Odds & Scores

Projections are Loading, Please Wait...

MLB Proj. Season Long Close

Welcome to MLB Projections. We will update our season-long projections throughout the spring as changes in playing time occur and will continue to do so until Opening Day. For our daily fantasy sports (DFS) projections, please begin by choosing the desired scoring system. For the DFS sites with salaries listed, we have also included a PTS/$ column to help supplement your research. Fantasy Alarm’s projections are powered by numberFire.com, an industry-leading analytics company. For additional information regarding the countless factors used to develop these projections, please go to numberFire.com.Please note: Players playing in Double Headers will be listed twice.

Updated: Wed, Jul 24th 2019 12:00:11 am

NamePosTmABHRHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSDK
Adam JonesRFARI554145692071531101.262.308.424.7321003.0
Albert Pujols1BLAA46911656228004266.247.313.435.748902.0
Alcides EscobarSSCWS00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Alex AvilaCARI137291982113051.212.355.438.793302.0
Alex GordonLFKC5661527915841053113.269.343.424.7671132.0
Andrew McCutchenLFPHI2195645102924355.256.378.457.834511.0
Anthony Rizzo1BCHI56915910031100775102.279.378.511.8891360.0
Asdrúbal Cabrera3BTEX483111661869561132.230.320.389.709923.0
Austin RomineCNYY18442174240744.228.259.326.585262.0
Ben Zobrist2BCHI114281611301817.246.346.289.635189.0
Brandon Belt1BSF512125831961688123.244.358.424.7821076.0
Brandon CrawfordSSSF507123611463549130.243.311.391.702906.0
Brett GardnerLFNYY528133932367166092.252.332.455.7871163.0
Brian McCannCATL3067634134903561.248.327.412.739577.0
Buster PoseyCSF3981044684503266.261.320.389.709668.0
Carlos GómezCFNYM8617103104730.198.278.337.615152.0
Carlos GonzálezRFCHI145292131001852.200.289.283.572212.0
Carlos Santana1BCLE55915910233927106105.284.399.524.9231415.0
Charlie BlackmonRFCOL5711771073295540109.310.361.574.9351383.0
Chris Davis1BBAL34164301239035136.188.271.328.599508.0
Chris IannettaCCOL192442393202367.229.317.432.749375.0
Curtis GrandersonLFMIA37676501444045118.202.291.375.666651.0
Daniel Descalso2BCHI263523342643685.198.295.285.580417.0
Daniel Murphy1BCOL40711854167323665.290.348.486.834868.0
David Freese1BLA2366945134103362.292.379.542.921577.0
Dee Gordon2BSEA42411146439242069.262.298.340.638737.0
Denard SpanLFSEA00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Dexter FowlerCFSTL443107591655860122.242.340.402.742869.0
DJ LeMahieu1BNYY594186101189484590.313.363.473.8361289.0
Dustin Pedroia2BBOS253101013.120.154.120.27415.0
Eduardo Escobar2BARI6081749330105653138.286.347.518.8651374.0
Eduardo Núñez2BBOS16738132205427.228.243.305.548241.0
Edwin EncarnaciónDHNYY5331219442101082149.227.337.499.8361249.0
Elvis AndrusSSTEX592172861270313193.291.330.424.7541221.0
Eric Hosmer1BSD600165762094143121.275.325.427.7521130.0
Eric Thames1BMIL37195622363557141.256.362.507.869885.0
Evan Longoria3BSF3067442144323271.242.318.441.759604.0
Francisco Cervelli1BPIT12124121611034.198.279.248.527146.0
Freddie Freeman1BATL61318411438117780128.300.384.563.9471572.0
Gerardo Parra1BWSH301723673791868.239.291.365.656527.0
Howie Kendrick1BWSH37011862187033155.319.376.530.906870.0
Hunter PenceRFTEX3459663216963085.278.340.539.879845.0
Ian DesmondCFCOL469123691974438135.262.322.471.793969.0
Ian Kinsler2BSD4199346123853280.222.283.360.643665.0
J.D. MartinezDHBOS566166933393264126.293.367.534.9011315.0
Jacoby EllsburyCFNYY349503139.265.342.324.66658.0
Jarrod DysonLFARI4019664730314988.239.325.342.667822.0
Jason HeywardRFCHI538148812271967106.275.357.452.8091143.0
Jason Kipnis2BCLE46611151125694289.238.302.369.671812.0
Jay BruceLFPHI482112663487235130.232.286.506.7921021.0
Jed Lowrie3BNYM52136170514.250.328.346.67486.0
Jeff MathisCTEX266462342002090.173.232.244.476306.0
Joey Votto1BCIN532139761347572123.261.352.400.752996.0
Jon JayRFCWS13842151140922.304.347.399.746229.0
Jonathan LucroyCLAA352843994303055.239.304.355.659568.0
Jose Altuve2BHOU41911564185663872.274.338.463.801868.0
José BautistaRFPHI00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
José IglesiasSSCIN5071395885362474.274.309.381.690837.0
Josh Harrison2BDET233462121671247.197.245.288.533317.0
Josh ReddickRFHOU559157731659104271.281.332.419.7511042.0
Justin Smoak1BTOR44598582365078115.220.343.411.754889.0
Justin Turner3BLA55016086197125297.291.364.456.8201110.0
Justin UptonLFLAA157392482101954.248.330.439.769313.0
Kurt SuzukiCWSH3027836165701748.258.304.460.764592.0
Kyle Seager3BSEA270553193223069.204.286.344.630446.0
Leonys MartinCFCLE236473291942178.199.276.343.619382.0
Logan Forsythe1BTEX3458645645649102.249.346.380.726664.0
Logan Morrison1BPHI00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Lonnie ChisenhallRFPIT318303027.258.303.290.59342.0
Lorenzo CainCFMIL607157858522349109.259.318.362.6801095.0
Lucas Duda1BKC160281252101852.175.261.306.567233.0
Manny PiñaCMIL145281361501642.193.280.359.639226.0
Mark Reynolds1BCOL224432583233587.192.308.348.656406.0
Mark TrumboDHBAL45115140312.244.292.378.67070.0
Martín MaldonadoCCHI412934083803593.226.293.330.623600.0
Matt Carpenter3BSTL5061137719561075151.223.328.391.719997.0
Matt KempLFNYM3869945155402196.256.297.427.724685.0
Matt WietersCSTL160361692311244.225.286.425.711288.0
Melky CabreraLFPIT4121225095142145.296.330.430.760751.0
Michael BrantleyLFHOU59618786198285369.314.372.485.8571268.0
Miguel CabreraDHDET51114548963049106.284.349.386.735869.0
Mike Moustakas3BMIL574155913995656108.270.341.540.8811330.0
Mike TroutCFLAA5391631214811915121119.302.438.6401.0781700.0
Mitch Moreland1BBOS2746243195423776.226.318.493.811629.0
Neil Walker1BMIA329863783354178.261.344.392.736600.0
Nelson CruzDHMIN432116652980056140.269.357.532.8891007.0
Nick MarkakisRFATL56716186138226682.284.359.427.7861139.0
Pablo Sandoval3BSF3328746175322091.262.307.497.804683.0
Paul Goldschmidt1BSTL566145882772177161.256.347.438.7851147.0
Peter BourjosLFLAA4444022115.091.109.114.22338.0
Robinson Canó2BNYM43611244114602579.257.302.399.701701.0
Robinson ChirinosCHOU40087592066063144.218.339.420.759819.0
Russell MartinCLA220492941503061.223.333.309.642337.0
Ryan BraunLFMIL5221397123761333126.266.316.460.7761068.0
Ryan Zimmerman1BWSH206502162802549.243.325.383.708362.0
Shin-Soo ChooLFTEX5661609824691372152.283.374.489.8631285.0
Starlin Castro2BMIA60215252955627101.252.285.346.631879.0
Steve Pearce1BBOS122231221301041.189.259.287.546165.0
Todd Frazier3BNYM4009852196034191.245.326.425.751779.0
Troy TulowitzkiSSNYY132111025.154.267.462.72923.0
Tyler FlowersCATL27264341132031104.235.317.412.729495.0
Welington CastilloCCWS207431782602166.208.291.357.648327.0
Wilson RamosCNYM44812155146904881.270.341.402.743840.0
Yadier MolinaCSTL4851254996181964.258.289.373.662795.0
Yonder Alonso1BCOL44693501659057113.209.300.354.654758.0
Zack Cozart3BLAA97124070516.124.178.144.32272.0
Jason CastroCMIN2475838143702474.235.308.457.765496.0
Josh Donaldson3BATL547139903385687167.254.362.501.8631275.0
Kendrys Morales1BNYY383844083715166.219.318.321.639601.0
Adam EatonRFWSH57115987942156796.278.359.378.7371072.0
Yoenis CéspedesLFNYM00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Bryce HarperRFPHI5791469127971094181.252.360.461.8211322.0
Giancarlo StantonLFNYY74191031301329.257.364.419.783156.0
Freddy GalvisSSTOR573151712275736134.264.308.436.7441074.0
Marwin Gonzalez1BMIN459118581657238116.257.321.416.737833.0
A.J. PollockCFLA231563173411754.242.299.377.676407.0
Brian Dozier2BWSH473109582258461133.230.324.431.755914.0
Charlie CulbersonLFATL11633155220932.284.333.500.833248.0
Sandy LeónCBOS175331431701745.189.265.269.534226.0
Yan GomesCWSH301672763403378.223.306.322.628455.0
Matt Adams1BWSH2926840205601997.233.280.486.766602.0
Kole CalhounRFLAA564133913282667152.236.321.461.7821197.0
Jordy MercerSSDET188421751601245.223.271.367.638275.0
Andrelton SimmonsSSLAA40411554845131946.285.319.403.722751.0
Yasmani GrandalCMIL501126803185487132.251.368.499.8671184.0
Kristopher Negrón2BSEA00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Hernán Pérez2BMIL14935205114942.235.277.383.660254.0
Jean SeguraSSPHI594163911568153279.274.316.424.7401144.0
Starling MarteCFPIT5871619223822428106.274.316.463.7791258.0
Adeiny Hechavarría2BNYM17742256244738.237.269.384.653316.0
Manny Machado3BSD583158883699658128.271.340.506.8461305.0
Avisaíl GarcíaRFTB5541507120731535134.271.323.439.7621092.0
Brock Holt2BBOS191583022721541.304.362.398.760367.0
Jurickson Profar2BOAK508112621765113688.220.281.376.657894.0
Didi GregoriusSSNYY21253297233942.250.284.392.676364.0
Chris HerrmannCOAK44115190318.250.298.364.66278.0
Wil MyersCFSD446996920501659178.222.316.404.720916.0
Travis d'ArnaudCTB2666540144302467.244.310.447.757531.0
Billy HamiltonCFKC41793532212739108.223.291.288.579699.0
Aaron HicksCFNYY2927150144834488.243.343.442.785642.0
Jackie Bradley Jr.CFBOS5081217114551563150.238.330.392.722989.0
Jedd Gyorko3BSTL214482562642354.224.300.350.650373.0
Khris DavisDHOAK488116692878045134.238.306.441.747958.0
Evan GattisDHHOU00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Leury GarcíaSSCWS573162868472027118.283.321.380.7011029.0
Anthony Rendon3BWSH5241611063310526590.307.390.582.9721369.0
Juan LagaresCFNYM246503232471878.203.265.280.545375.0
Robbie GrossmanLFOAK4181096084786178.261.354.385.739817.0
Nolan Arenado3BCOL6051831013511456394.302.370.547.9171464.0
Marcell OzunaLFSTL58015392341061259132.264.333.493.8261334.0
Derek Dietrich2BCIN36582582764236107.225.325.496.821799.0
César Hernández2BPHI586161741164133992.275.326.399.7251064.0
Yasiel PuigRFCIN5541478035942034129.265.313.505.8181260.0
Scooter Gennett2BCIN1012192100531.208.250.307.557133.0
Mike ZuninoCTB30359321036018100.195.247.353.600456.0
Corey DickersonLFPIT202542243101241.267.306.431.737363.0
Josh PhegleyCOAK3749251146401767.246.287.420.707684.0
Jonathan VillarSSBAL5941548615623155154.259.324.402.7261212.0
Jake MarisnickCFHOU322774913411021101.239.296.438.734647.0
Christian YelichRFMIL570184117481133285128.323.416.6511.0671769.0
Wilmer Flores2BARI224612242501129.272.313.388.701355.0
Matt Davidson1BTEX00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Kevin PillarCFSF601153811979152392.255.287.416.7031116.0
Kolten Wong2BSTL518129631157225086.249.324.373.697979.0
Xander BogaertsSSBOS58217511333116687126.301.393.550.9431511.0
Max StassiCHOU1222392801140.189.259.262.521145.0
Nicholas CastellanosRFDET586164851767554133.280.344.464.8081167.0
John Ryan MurphyCARI62119470628.177.250.419.669111.0
José Ramírez3BCLE564133781666316685.236.318.385.7031162.0
Chris Owings2BBOS135189294855.133.193.222.415153.0
Marcus SemienSSOAK6381731012179127698.271.348.442.7901335.0
Ehire Adrianza3BMIN221603462502542.271.358.389.747407.0
Tim BeckhamSSSEA43299522262227144.229.282.447.729800.0
Jonathan Schoop2BMIN517129702369224136.250.296.443.739947.0
Jorge SolerRFKC5791447938100158187.249.325.504.8291246.0
José Abreu1BCWS6081637733103432142.268.309.492.8011239.0
Eugenio Suárez3BCIN562142793696265175.253.335.498.8331229.0
Tucker BarnhartCCIN179352052002555.196.291.313.604282.0
Yangervis Solarte3BMIA73159170416.205.247.315.562102.0
Kevin KiermaierCFTB5141307315652732115.253.299.418.7171058.0
Steven Souza Jr.RFARI00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
George SpringerCFHOU433128863182860104.296.382.570.9521151.0
Randal GrichukRFTOR568136712772344175.239.299.433.7321046.0
Greg Garcia2BSD310794453213980.255.340.377.717556.0
Ender InciarteCFATL240542731972152.225.296.313.609378.0
C.J. Cron1BMIN544143683092042120.263.323.485.8081105.0
Caleb JosephCARI284402018.143.200.214.41430.0
Rougned Odor2BTEX481996921741242172.206.275.397.672934.0
Jesús Aguilar1BMIL3478140155505095.233.330.401.731664.0
Tommy La Stella3BLAA3349955175102434.296.347.476.823694.0
David PeraltaLFARI509145671876144117.285.345.473.8181026.0
Justin Bour1BLAA2414629123902780.191.276.378.654430.0
J.T. RealmutoCPHI552150881975845131.272.331.444.7751118.0
Miguel RojasSSMIA55615761449144274.282.338.367.705945.0
Gregory PolancoRFPIT214523182551769.243.302.425.727415.0
Aaron AltherrCFNYM4024120216.050.095.150.24531.0
Joe Panik2BSF5201245554174964.238.310.325.635795.0
Adam DuvallLFATL184412382621458.222.285.422.707342.0
Jorge PolancoSSMIN6191879520781055101.302.360.485.8451320.0
Mookie BettsRFBOS611173130247820105104.283.390.483.8731519.0
Nick AhmedSSARI5601477715681144119.263.318.418.7361068.0
Domingo SantanaRFSEA6071678729951166200.275.349.481.8301334.0
Kiké HernándezLFLA505116682373447130.230.303.412.715952.0
Christian VázquezCBOS46212964216652792.279.319.474.793929.0
Roberto PérezCCLE36688492259051124.240.337.459.796765.0
Yolmer Sánchez2BCWS44210848336937102.244.309.317.626681.0
Curt CasaliCCIN256643193703174.250.333.402.735477.0
Chris TaylorSSLA33787441151937104.258.334.451.785715.0
Matt Duffy3BTB214572542221951.266.332.379.711366.0
Javier BáezSSCHI62117598361031233181.282.319.533.8521406.0
Jake Lamb3BARI128271651602045.211.333.367.700230.0
Michael A. TaylorCFWSH76166024732.211.277.276.553108.0
Cory Spangenberg3BMIL00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Joc Pederson1BLA468115823277253107.246.335.509.8441061.0
Maikel Franco3BPHI49312261247603871.247.301.438.739928.0
James McCannCCWS419121601552633116.289.344.463.807845.0
Tommy PhamLFTB5811628424721883126.279.372.466.8381300.0
Christian Walker1BARI539130783077953171.241.313.479.7921140.0
Terrance GoreRFNYY5114130113618.275.362.353.715156.0
Jose Pirela2BSD11427132121832.237.290.351.641181.0
Kris Bryant3BCHI5601611092985287129.288.393.527.9201354.0
Jung Ho Kang3BPIT2575125133701886.198.254.405.659433.0
Devon Travis2BTOR317302027.226.273.258.53137.0
Odúbel HerreraCFPHI126281211621133.222.288.341.629204.0
Mark CanhaRFOAK3097959204505275.256.374.505.879724.0
Delino DeShieldsCFTEX3298145430214282.246.335.340.675650.0
Mikie MahtookCFDET2300000211.000.080.000.0804.0
Kevin PlaweckiCCLE160331531701533.206.283.319.602232.0
Addison Russell2BCHI252602972703062.238.322.357.679420.0
Max Muncy2BLA5421439940106687155.264.367.533.9001376.0
Blake SwihartLFARI152282061901257.184.251.322.573234.0
Austin HedgesCSD34367291139319120.195.248.335.583498.0
Eddie RosarioLFMIN53515285319762982.284.320.518.8381191.0
Francisco PeñaCSF00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Travis Shaw3BMIL183301861302769.164.278.290.568258.0
Wilmer DifoSSWSH12128142701227.231.301.298.599168.0
Austin BarnesCLA326694483463283.212.294.344.638553.0
Hanser Alberto2BBAL4941434964481756.289.316.372.688779.0
Joey GalloCFTEX406102833580680175.251.377.581.9581127.0
Scott ScheblerCFCIN8110112701427.123.253.222.475112.0
Carlos CorreaSSHOU3399549185923891.280.355.507.862760.0
Byron BuxtonCFMIN34083561252172687.244.302.465.767769.0
Francisco LindorSSCLE543153842465224099.282.336.481.8171190.0
Kyle SchwarberLFCHI539126823480279176.234.333.477.8101167.0
Miguel Sanó3BMIN28164462144034117.228.313.520.833626.0
Tyler SaladinoSSMIL74116142331.149.182.203.38578.0
Stephen PiscottyRFOAK437108541453340104.247.312.403.715785.0
Michael ConfortoCFNYM523127842880884148.243.354.461.8151174.0
Ketel MarteCFARI60818295329285292.299.356.533.8891385.0
José Peraza2BCIN40910046941102066.244.289.364.653674.0
Greg Bird1BNYY4177120718.171.286.244.53060.0
Travis JankowskiRFSD10627131921026.255.322.349.671177.0
Trea TurnerSSWSH3871066111392730100.274.329.450.779865.0
John Hicks1BDET3267027829217106.215.254.347.601461.0
Brandon DruryRFTOR42792421345030123.215.270.365.635652.0
Luke MaileCTOR182331731621350.181.239.269.508237.0
Corey SeagerSSLA44111867136525192.268.347.435.782892.0
Tom MurphyCSEA2135422123111078.254.292.469.761397.0
Peter O'BrienRFMIA1012093112941.198.274.337.611160.0
Elias DíazCPIT327863743502753.263.318.352.670518.0
Keon BroxtonCFBAL24645316191220105.183.246.293.539396.0
Mac WilliamsonLFSEA217382362632374.175.262.276.538323.0
Max KeplerRFMIN567149943595262107.263.339.513.8521279.0
Gary SánchezCNYY468110693690048147.235.314.513.8271042.0
Nomar MazaraRFTEX549142792081638131.259.312.432.7441064.0
Trevor StorySSCOL57116110834902254169.282.348.534.8821423.0
Josh Bell1BPIT58816910538123070143.287.365.571.9361479.0
Aaron JudgeRFNYY2517043154044587.279.392.494.886609.0
Trey ManciniRFBAL569156862872250136.274.337.489.8261169.0
David DahlLFCOL550161902489838154.293.342.515.8571231.0
Mallex SmithCFSEA518128747423844132.247.311.367.6781034.0
Alen Hanson2BTOR4375041317.163.229.163.39250.0
Manuel MargotCFSD3468251732193382.237.305.350.655659.0
Tim AndersonSSCWS396119551451201386.301.327.465.792840.0
Lewis BrinsonCFMIA448104441448424128.232.278.391.669722.0
Jesse WinkerLFCIN45311663195604488.256.329.439.768861.0
J.P. CrawfordSSSEA293743874133280.253.328.416.744565.0
Joey RickardCFSF11824102631433.203.304.347.651185.0
Tyler NaquinRFCLE3178636114371679.271.311.457.768614.0
Aledmys Díaz2BHOU171472683201224.275.324.480.804360.0
Tyler White1BHOU3578134840051121.227.323.356.679593.0
Tony WoltersCCOL371984434213463.264.331.348.679606.0
Ji-Man Choi1BTB425109511657355102.256.347.419.766824.0
Kevan SmithCLAA156452431921726.288.364.429.793312.0
Ben GamelLFMIL3448749735438109.253.334.378.712619.0
Colin Moran3BPIT450128531675028106.284.326.456.782867.0
Tony KempLFHOU266633892872649.237.313.402.715508.0
Whit Merrifield2BKC65719610217722748121.298.348.472.8201423.0
Albert Almora Jr.CFCHI44411352134632268.255.292.396.688735.0
Willson ContrerasCCHI459127702885359134.277.368.523.8911080.0
Adam Frazier2BPIT5491537985063367.279.326.401.727960.0
Brandon NimmoCFNYM201422952123672.209.337.333.670363.0
Jeimer Candelario3BDET36379441237540111.218.302.372.674630.0
Ryon Healy3BSEA187452682901445.241.296.460.756363.0
Erik GonzálezSSPIT102238175927.225.292.314.606162.0
Omar NarváezCSEA454127662163052105.280.355.454.809922.0
Alex BregmanSSHOU56115210838100911296.271.395.529.9241471.0
Adalberto MondesiSSKC5601487814774428162.264.301.429.7301239.0
Guillermo HerediaCFTB232522632101862.224.291.319.610333.0
José Rondón2BCWS219461961901961.210.281.320.601306.0
Max Moroff2BCLE3243141216.125.176.250.42644.0
Orlando ArciaSSMIL5131206017601043112.234.294.380.674905.0
Andrew BenintendiLFBOS5691528112681862141.267.343.417.7601157.0
Brian GoodwinLFLAA388102591144634105.263.326.412.738739.0
Teoscar HernándezCFTOR37979441445733128.208.273.372.645656.0
Tyler AustinLFSF2104235133402791.200.293.429.722428.0
Mitch HanigerRFSEA2716050163643389.221.315.458.773583.0
Dansby SwansonSSATL6041629626901354133.268.333.470.8031306.0
Chad PinderRFOAK3408445124201780.247.292.412.704584.0
JaCoby JonesCFDET393934814401030130.237.300.415.715722.0
Joey Wendle2BTB188391911571041.207.268.282.550270.0
Raimel TapiaLFCOL459124611252626115.270.310.444.754859.0
Yoán Moncada3BCWS5531588326811151167.286.350.501.8511228.0
Carson KellyCARI3108137164803770.261.343.487.830643.0
Pat Valaika2BCOL881391501036.148.232.205.43798.0
José MartínezRFSTL42111752135323985.278.340.413.753776.0
Roman QuinnCFPHI961411056840.146.210.167.377124.0
Jorge AlfaroCMIA409108441551417142.264.306.423.729715.0
Renato NúñezDHBAL540133723281044150.246.309.483.7921082.0
Matt Olson1BOAK396100602965041107.253.328.525.853877.0
Hunter Dozier3BKC459125612174257116.272.356.495.851999.0
Daniel Vogelbach1BSEA499118793386099148.236.364.479.8431157.0
Rio Ruiz3BBAL416984184404197.236.303.334.637637.0
Hunter RenfroeLFSD476119704184741143.250.311.567.8781127.0
Austin MeadowsRFTB4941416621701450122.285.357.492.8491096.0
Yandy Díaz3BTB49113780176345593.279.352.456.8081020.0
Andrew KnappCPHI12521122702046.168.291.248.539163.0
JT RiddleCFMIA246502592501277.203.247.358.605359.0
Johan Camargo3BATL261623263421349.238.274.368.642429.0
José Osuna1BPIT10633207190723.311.357.594.951258.0
Jorge BonifacioRFKC207303017.350.381.500.88141.0
Phillip ErvinLFCIN11035152142937.318.367.500.867237.0
Cody BellingerRFLA575185121491191493105.322.417.6491.0661719.0
Magneuris SierraCFMIA00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Ian HappCFCHI37789571853953154.237.335.442.777807.0
Bradley ZimmerCFCLE10625132102927.236.299.358.657178.0
Adam EngelCFCWS52117140420.212.281.346.62779.0
Franchy CorderoCFSD196301159.316.458.368.82643.0
Paul DeJongSSSTL578146912270958125.253.329.434.7631156.0
Austin SlaterRFSF611884170619.295.353.607.960159.0
Brett PhillipsCFKC00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Matt Chapman3BOAK5841611013595078129.276.364.531.8951367.0
Mark ZagunisRFCHI3592050415.257.333.343.67655.0
Luke Voit1BNYY518143873190081162.276.379.508.8871217.0
Miguel Andújar3BNYY4761010111.128.143.128.27124.0
Victor CaratiniCCHI167462462602044.275.356.449.805342.0
Dustin FowlerCFOAK00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Nick WilliamsLFPHI81148140330.173.221.259.48087.0
Garrett CooperRFMIA3449953165503394.288.358.474.832724.0
Rafael Devers3BBOS612188111281021448107.307.359.528.8871458.0
Harrison BaderCFSTL35476451035839113.215.308.362.670623.0
Jordan LuplowRFCLE2596140133842980.236.315.436.751534.0
Amed RosarioSSNYM5621486814651831131.263.304.409.7131046.0
Nicky DelmonicoLFCWS63136160425.206.265.286.55182.0
Ozzie Albies2BATL63218210022811550104.288.343.468.8111339.0
J.D. DavisLFNYM3418845134103479.258.328.425.753632.0
Cam GallagherCKC157331421401230.210.277.287.564205.0
Rhys Hoskins1BPHI5571468834982111162.262.390.524.9141372.0
Ryan McMahon2BCOL436111621361547137.255.328.406.734845.0
Anthony SantanderRFBAL209532552321745.254.310.373.683354.0
Mitch GarverCMIN2867952205603186.276.355.545.900690.0
Chad WallachCMIA79187160921.228.303.316.619113.0
David FreitasCMIL20101010.000.250.000.2506.0
Brian Anderson3BMIA550139661867757131.253.331.416.7471032.0
Alex VerdugoCFLA50815169176873962.297.349.474.8231040.0
Greg AllenCFCLE13630183181636.221.272.375.647227.0
Francisco MejíaCSD209421961901056.201.249.340.589287.0
Richard UreñaSSTOR40102000113.250.268.325.59342.0
Niko Goodrum2BDET5211277512531756161.244.319.390.7091003.0
Chance SiscoCBAL1573724102901962.236.330.484.814343.0
Victor RoblesCFWSH5241337821702231136.254.317.439.7561086.0
Willie CalhounLFTEX197512582601242.259.302.431.733355.0
Ronald Acuña Jr.LFATL62718011537962374164.287.368.517.8851553.0
Shohei OhtaniDHLAA-38227--2050---.0000.0
Gleyber Torres2BNYY552157933290662140.284.358.514.8721278.0
Nick SenzelCFCIN3931035913461438100.262.330.450.780832.0
Eloy JiménezLFCWS421102572565040127.242.312.458.770837.0
Willy AdamesSSTB536131671650946164.244.307.388.695937.0
Yairo Muñoz3BSTL16046202146631.288.311.369.680276.0
Scott KingeryCFPHI3741015217471023116.270.321.487.808779.0
Billy McKinneyRFTOR264593292501871.223.279.386.665422.0
Carlos TocciCFTEX00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Victor ReyesCFDET852214072915.259.326.318.644147.0
Isiah Kiner-FalefaCTEX119281611411136.235.308.336.644197.0
Ronald Guzmán1BTEX33470431449239108.210.294.413.707633.0
Tyler O'NeillLFSTL173452492701069.260.301.474.775340.0
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.LFTOR36910459246162698.282.333.545.878854.0
David Bote3BCHI39397561560748120.247.334.420.754806.0
Noel CuevasRFCOL20000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Daniel PalkaRFCWS4510020618.022.154.022.17619.0
Rosell HerreraCFMIA105211021141127.200.288.314.602173.0
Grayson GreinerCDET170281451601563.165.235.276.511217.0
Franmil ReyesRFSD487124663874045143.255.318.528.8461047.0
Michael HermosilloRFLAA236302026.261.320.304.62434.0
Jake CaveLFMIN138291741501649.210.317.333.650221.0
Juan SotoLFWSH5271569727961193136.296.404.524.9281367.0
Brandon Dixon1BDET33478401853418113.234.275.446.721637.0
John AndreoliRFSEA00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Dustin PetersonLFDET44103061214.227.277.318.59565.0
Mitch Walding3BPHI20000002.000.000.000.0000.0
Ronny Rodríguez2BDET16636187242750.217.244.446.690302.0
Austin WynnsCBAL4310303037.233.283.256.53950.0
Nick MartiniLFOAK241633132602556.261.333.357.690403.0
Jake BauersLFCLE489114621863551143.233.308.395.703897.0
David Fletcher3BLAA55716482855115156.294.354.411.7651067.0
Stevie WilkersonCFBAL33075401341417111.227.270.403.673572.0
Willians AstudilloCMIN1463920315037.267.294.384.678230.0
Kyle TuckerLFHOU00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Steven DuggarCFSF43310347747527131.238.285.344.629678.0
Garrett Hampson2BCOL235503021781571.213.262.298.560359.0
Jeff McNeilRFNYM53217577126393167.329.379.479.8581087.0
Michael PerezCTB9424131801032.255.336.404.740164.0
Ryan O'Hearn1BKC39784441650054117.212.309.385.694704.0
Ramón LaureanoCFOAK5691529028822035164.267.321.476.7971238.0
Brandon Lowe2BTB443117632475837161.264.328.499.827976.0
Cedric MullinsCFBAL6467041414.094.181.156.33763.0
Patrick Wisdom3BTEX2641010115.154.185.192.37720.0
Danny JansenCTOR3828541134603586.223.290.374.664629.0
Taylor Ward3BLAA101100007.100.100.200.3007.0
Austin DeanRFMIA861862100122.209.216.337.553112.0
Kevin NewmanSSPIT4151244685092459.299.339.424.763773.0
Aramis GarciaCSF163323018.188.235.563.79837.0
Luis Urías2BSD2422000411.083.241.125.36620.0
Chris ShawLFSF00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Blake TrahanSSCIN00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Pablo ReyesRFPIT3955030314.128.190.128.31837.0
Rowdy Tellez1BTOR2646033144011783.227.280.436.716489.0
Christin StewartLFDET423103451255047106.243.327.404.731753.0
DJ StewartRFBAL175381741631254.217.272.337.609266.0
Richie MartinSSBAL3265932721921107.181.240.294.534454.0
Drew JacksonSSBAL30000011.000.250.000.2502.0
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.3BTOR4059948134504587.244.322.393.715706.0
Ty France3BSD982382100425.235.290.357.647140.0
Drew FergusonRFHOU00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Nate Lowe1BTB116332171901133.284.349.517.866262.0
Fernando Tatis Jr.SSSD3891227322601938121.314.381.563.9441025.0
Frank Schwindel1BDET151000002.067.067.067.1343.0
Connor JoeLFLA151100015.067.125.067.1927.0
Sócrates BritoCFTOR3935020417.077.163.128.29136.0
Domingo Leyba2BARI3083030310.267.333.333.66646.0
Kelby Tomlinson2BSEA347302028.215.275.271.54647.2
Andy Young2BARI49135150211.261.297.391.68880.5
Kevin Cron1BARI471084110418.213.269.553.822112.0
Tim LocastroLFARI1954629120111534.236.336.318.654357.0
Matt SzczurLFARI4696040613.213.305.329.63477.8
Raffy LopezCATL2553020310.208.290.347.63742.7
Austin RileyLFATL35489542465022123.251.306.503.809752.0
Pedro FlorimónCFATL306212038.223.292.357.64844.3
Andrés Blanco2BATL143101013.223.292.357.64821.4
Ryan LaMarreCFATL48136160214.272.305.412.71888.5
Travis Demeritte2BATL143101013.223.292.357.64821.4
Ryan Goins2BCWS163101004.211.249.302.55121.8
Ryan CordellCFCWS264602572741888.227.286.352.638414.0
Johnny FieldLFCHI153100004.213.225.386.61121.1
Marco Hernández2BBOS9731163122323.320.343.485.828200.0
Gorkys HernándezCFBOS163201014.217.267.363.63028.0
Andrew SusacCBAL286101027.223.292.357.64839.0
Jace Peterson2BBAL55136062715.251.342.363.705109.4
Austin HaysRFBAL3448841143971576.257.288.428.716627.4
Yusniel DiazCFBAL255101026.223.292.357.64835.1
Alex BlandinoSSCIN00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Kyle FarmerCCIN18945248325963.238.282.407.689362.0
Matt JoyceLFATL140392251702333.279.382.457.839296.0
Eric HaaseCCLE60000014.000.143.000.1432.0
Bobby Bradley1BCLE106201021001042.189.256.321.577150.0
Yu ChangSSCLE40000002.000.000.000.0000.0
Oscar MercadoCFCLE3208849934101764.275.324.428.752623.0
Brandon BarnesLFCLE153101014.223.292.357.64822.7
Ryan Flaherty3BCLE68169181718.245.320.353.673123.6
Roberto Ramos1BCOL00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Brendan RodgersSSCOL13128121110745.214.257.267.524159.0
Mike TauchmanRFNYY201462982922671.229.319.408.727396.0
Bobby WilsonCDET5784040217.140.169.175.34448.0
Jake RogersCDET225101026.223.292.357.64831.9
Dawel Lugo3BDET82175170219.207.233.317.550101.0
Pete Kozma3BDET338101018.250.272.400.67246.0
Daz CameronCFDET4492120411.223.292.357.64861.8
Jacob RobsonRFDET225101026.223.292.357.64831.9
Garrett StubbsCHOU254102115.160.192.200.39227.0
AJ Reed1BCWS3652020316.139.205.167.37231.0
Derek FisherLFHOU53129154714.226.317.358.675114.0
Cheslor Cuthbert1BKC265702583421265.264.296.408.704447.0
Nicky LopezSSKC350864122342059.246.289.323.612504.0
José BriceñoCLAA53126250315.228.278.365.64388.3
Matt Thaiss3BLAA8017103110830.213.281.375.656138.0
Jared Walsh1BLAA3283020213.250.294.313.60742.0
Luis Rengifo2BLAA329854153323482.258.332.368.700560.0
Bryan HoladayCMIA8423921101014.274.354.381.735149.0
Pedro Álvarez3BMIA4782120716.187.293.299.59262.3
Isan Díaz2BMIA3475040612.228.343.228.57155.9
Isaac GallowayCFMIA5496012017.167.167.185.35253.0
Erik KratzCNYY4951130214.102.170.204.37438.0
Keston Hiura2BMIL2065726122871369.277.333.500.833445.0
Mauricio DubonSSMIL246303026.240.296.280.57636.0
Tyrone TaylorCFMIL50126151210.250.287.389.67789.4
Nick GordonSSMIN57157061312.272.316.306.62295.1
LaMonte Wade JrCFMIN307303029.222.300.259.55939.0
Zack GraniteCFTEX00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Ronald Torreyes2BMIN12233140130320.272.290.358.648188.3
Adam RosalesSSCLE60137170320.228.271.369.641100.9
Luis Guillorme3BNYM52106030316.192.232.212.44456.0
Rajai DavisCFNYM72213002.286.286.7141.00023.0
Grégor BlancoLFNYM4085041312.219.273.327.60069.5
Danny Espinosa2BNYM212202004.134.168.218.38624.9
Devin MesoracoCNYM74179390817.229.309.413.723138.1
Kyle HigashiokaCNYY153201006.200.188.333.52119.0
Tyler WadeLFNYY49108055718.204.316.204.52095.0
Clint FrazierRFNYY1915425113411359.283.330.513.843410.0
Sean MurphyCOAK3982120310.223.292.357.64856.2
Franklin Barreto2BOAK10320135142538.194.236.379.615177.0
Deivi GrullonCPHI143000013.223.292.357.64819.3
Dylan CozensRFPHI10000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Andrew Romine2BPHI3994030211.243.291.319.60959.8
Kevin Kramer2BPIT00100010.0001.000.0001.0004.0
Cole TuckerSSPIT1122211290734.196.244.321.565150.0
Jason MartinLFPIT3694022310.250.308.306.61459.0
Esteban Quiroz2BSD214101025.223.292.357.64830.2
Alex DickersonLFSF139412462621237.295.357.525.882329.0
Cameron RuppCOAK3884140415.222.303.426.72970.8
Breyvic Valera2BNYY31000000.333.333.333.6663.0
Abiatal AvelinoSSSF72187172316.255.291.383.674126.4
Mike GerberRFSF151000019.067.125.133.2587.0
José LobatónCSEA174202025.235.326.294.61927.9
Shed Long2BSEA691691531020.232.329.377.706132.0
Dylan MooreLFSEA2264527619102480.199.295.336.631394.0
Braden BishopCFSEA3232030112.094.121.094.21521.0
Ian MillerCFSEA61134130616.223.292.357.64886.3
Andrew KniznerCSTL263202016.115.148.154.30221.0
Drew RobinsonCFSTL71100003.143.143.143.2865.0
Daniel RobertsonLFARI280733773223267.262.340.399.739521.1
Nick CiuffoCCIN61000003.167.167.167.3343.0
Christian Arroyo3BTB55129280620.218.302.364.666100.0
Scott HeinemanLFTEX246302025.263.318.351.67039.6
Reese McGuireCTOR10728132121730.264.314.396.709190.3
Anthony AlfordCFTOR30000001.000.000.000.0000.0
Jonathan DavisCFTOR5073121213.140.173.200.37347.0
Dalton PompeyCFTOR92101013.222.300.222.52212.0
Andrew StevensonLFWSH123300024.250.400.250.65019.0
Paulo OrlandoCFCWS25848166140875.186.213.298.511289.9
Adam MooreCTEX204202019.222.263.278.54124.0
Brandon GuyerRFCWS00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Brandon Snyder3BWSH78157070430.190.227.238.46565.0
Cameron MaybinRFNYY188553662192352.293.371.452.823437.0
Gordon BeckhamSSDET244522761741975.213.283.377.660391.0
Hanley RamírezDHCLE4994280817.184.298.327.62583.0
Martín Prado1BMIA276652722301345.236.272.301.573359.0
Matt HollidayLFCOL00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Nick HundleyCOAK112239390430.205.237.348.585149.0
Salvador PérezCKC00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Jesus SúcreCBAL62133030413.210.269.242.51163.0
Brad Miller2BPHI106271341311332.255.333.443.776209.0
Carlos PérezCBAL00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Kaleb Cowart3BLAA00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Pedro SeverinoCBAL3077736134122872.251.320.430.750575.0
Michael ReedCFSF80000006.000.000.000.0000.0
Andrew TolesLFLA10026122111526.256.293.408.701167.0
Yuli Gurriel3BHOU60017190259373774.285.328.483.8111255.0
Dwight Smith Jr.LFBAL482114621769635108.237.292.407.699888.0
Ryder Jones3BSF45114040317.241.292.325.61637.0
Dominic SmithLFNYM2747647133023475.277.361.485.846587.0
Myles StrawCFHOU11128221892029.252.366.333.699249.0
Pete Alonso1BNYM5711549344110269167.270.362.571.9331407.0
Eric StametsSSCLE4124020524.049.149.073.22230.0
JB ShuckLFPIT47104021810.213.339.255.59468.0
Daniel Robertson3BTB3587846633448101.218.320.318.638587.0
Sam Travis1BBOS63124050319.190.224.206.43062.0
Ildemaro Vargas2BARI267653162921538.243.284.348.632417.0
Tomás NidoCNYM14433104180637.229.263.340.603203.0
Jake Noll3BWSH122102014.167.231.250.48116.0
Adrián Sanchez2BWSH174100005.235.235.235.47014.0
Jacob StallingsCPIT1003012180823.300.349.350.699157.0
Tzu-Wei Lin2BBOS204301126.200.273.300.57333.0
Josh Fuentes3BCOL182200008.111.111.111.22210.0
Rocky GaleCLA142100007.143.143.143.2868.0
Alex JacksonCATL100000013.000.091.000.0912.0
Yonathan DazaCFCOL181100015.056.105.056.1617.0
Taylor DavisCCHI153214024.200.294.400.69432.0
Danny SantanaCFTEX3881136717531721114.291.333.505.838894.0
Drew ButeraCCOL173400014.176.222.294.51623.0
Eric Sogard2BTOR426116631444124765.272.347.441.788878.0
Gio Urshela3BNYY40811657136222876.284.336.446.782798.0
Phil GosselinSSPHI49123060110.245.260.306.56662.0
Brett NicholasCCWS00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Mike FreemanSSCLE132351951921845.265.359.432.791276.0
Mike Ford1BNYY3067120910.200.400.333.73363.0
Jon Berti3BMIA651513251818.231.324.354.678120.0
Michael Chavis1BBOS489124702684650174.254.327.458.7851038.0
Bryan ReynoldsRFPIT41413165125904693.316.389.490.879892.0
Sean Rodríguez2BPHI108231831311336.213.312.343.655193.0
Andrew VelazquezSSCLE121200006.083.083.167.2509.0
Thairo Estrada2BNYY5014103112314.280.321.520.841127.0
Carter KieboomSSWSH3954220416.128.209.282.49149.0
Kelvin Gutierrez3BKC731941111524.260.304.356.660118.0
Harold Castro2BDET19759222205841.299.329.416.745354.0
Stephen VogtCSF197512562701755.259.321.462.783379.0
Donovan Solano2BSF161461811701129.286.333.354.687253.0
Charlie TilsonCFCWS240562612071761.233.294.279.573352.0
Josh VanMeter3BCIN45103041615.222.340.289.62967.0
Harold RamirezCFMIA335924153441665.275.314.373.687550.0
Anthony BemboomCLAA298314029.276.323.448.77153.0
Austin AllenCSD74185060718.243.309.297.60698.0
Jake Elmore2BPIT201000003.050.050.050.1003.0
Jacob NottinghamCMIL52114002.400.4001.0001.40023.0
Oscar HernandezCBOS00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Matt BeatyLFLA10830132171315.278.297.407.704191.0
Kyle GarlickLFLA3785240316.216.275.432.70766.0
Luis Arraez2BMIN167572531521719.341.403.467.870341.0
Dustin GarneauCLAA7819120801122.244.355.282.637125.0
Josh Naylor1BSD167391732221447.234.291.329.620268.0
Cavan Biggio2BTOR242543993494080.223.333.376.709516.0
Jim Adduci1BCHI50000003.000.000.000.0000.0
Skye BoltCFOAK71100012.143.250.286.5369.0
Seby ZavalaCCWS91100007.111.111.111.2225.0
Mike YastrzemskiRFSF236563693221672.237.290.407.697436.0
Jack Mayfield2BHOU426513018.143.163.310.47351.0
César PuelloRFMIA149371642101239.248.339.376.715251.0
Will SmithCLA267436139.269.345.654.99975.0
Adam HaseleyCFPHI77189180613.234.282.338.620117.0
Tim FederowiczCTEX851795100739.200.258.424.682146.0
Wilfredo TovarSSLAA418303059.195.283.293.57654.0
Beau TaylorCOAK194322045.211.375.526.90144.0
Tommy Edman3BSTL10326144135323.252.284.437.721207.0
Yordan AlvarezLFHOU1645126134101947.311.387.6281.015442.0
Yadiel Rivera3BMIA75135060727.173.241.213.45481.0
Austin Nola1BSEA53158250218.283.321.434.75593.0
Rangel Ravelo1BSTL81000013.125.222.125.3475.0
Wilkin CastilloCMIA71002003.143.143.286.4299.0
Jarrett ParkerLFLAA3953020520.128.227.154.38137.0
Spencer KieboomCWSH194202014.235.278.235.51322.0
Lane ThomasCFSTL134114113.308.357.538.89536.0
Zack CollinsCCWS4555140722.111.231.178.40954.0
Humberto ArteagaSSKC389501137.237.293.263.55652.0
Mike Brosseau3BTB7123125150418.324.360.620.980178.0
Edwin Ríos1BLA154301046.267.421.467.88835.0
Robel Garcia2BCHI41127370418.293.356.634.990104.0
Bubba StarlingCFKC3274030210.219.265.250.51541.0

Latest Video

View All

Headlines

View All