Projections are Loading, Please Wait...

MLB Proj. Season Long Close

Welcome to MLB Projections. We will update our season-long projections throughout the spring as changes in playing time occur and will continue to do so until Opening Day. For our daily fantasy sports (DFS) projections, please begin by choosing the desired scoring system. For the DFS sites with salaries listed, we have also included a PTS/$ column to help supplement your research. Fantasy Alarm’s projections are powered by numberFire.com, an industry-leading analytics company. For additional information regarding the countless factors used to develop these projections, please go to numberFire.com.Please note: Players playing in Double Headers will be listed twice.

Updated: Tue, May 21st 2019 12:00:25 am

NamePosTmABHRHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSDK
Adam JonesRFARI58316470217873389.281.327.456.7831116.0
Albert Pujols1BLAA53513866248114284.258.316.447.7631024.0
Alcides EscobarSSCWS00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Alex AvilaCARI170382482503555.224.357.424.781359.0
Alex GordonLFKC5561477819811256112.264.343.435.7781142.0
Andrew McCutchenLFPHI5641428820671090142.252.356.424.7801184.0
Anthony Rizzo1BCHI54114484309476790.266.359.492.8511233.0
Asdrúbal Cabrera3BTEX490118632172142117.241.306.418.724909.0
Austin RomineCNYY232532662911253.228.266.358.624365.0
Ben Zobrist2BCHI361964964314855.266.352.363.715650.0
Brandon Belt1BSF442110601957563122.249.346.455.801919.0
Brandon CrawfordSSSF521121601048645128.232.297.340.637823.0
Brett GardnerLFNYY550129901757216296.235.316.391.7071104.0
Brian McCannCATL3007734104502950.257.325.413.738552.0
Buster PoseyCSF4401185074823870.268.328.389.717750.0
Carlos GómezRFNYM182432142131448.236.298.370.668307.0
Carlos GonzálezRFCLE407101521145336113.248.315.376.691700.0
Carlos Santana1BCLE53414180218048491.264.366.442.8081143.0
Charlie BlackmonRFCOL60817710431901156120.291.356.531.8871416.0
Chris Davis1BBAL42080431651346165.190.278.345.623682.0
Chris IannettaCCOL227532792902780.233.320.423.743421.0
Curtis GrandersonLFMIA41589531749253137.214.310.395.705755.0
Daniel Descalso2BCHI36282481046244109.227.311.362.673641.0
Daniel Murphy1BCOL3498742114812859.249.308.407.715624.0
David Freese1BLA3037741124504380.254.350.432.782610.0
Dee Gordon2BSEA57616171650353081.280.319.358.6771061.0
Denard SpanLFSEA00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Dexter FowlerCFSTL40797581044964108.238.348.371.719788.0
DJ LeMahieu2BNYY56116383126693984.291.340.421.7611070.0
Dustin Pedroia2BBOS191401942001733.209.274.325.599281.0
Eduardo Escobar3BARI580160842993154132.276.343.505.8481247.0
Eduardo Núñez2BBOS3398238535101659.242.280.336.616545.0
Edwin Encarnación1BSEA5461389139108290130.253.364.511.8751324.0
Elvis AndrusSSTEX480139691359163282.290.338.440.778977.0
Eric Hosmer1BSD584156731876449121.267.326.418.7441080.0
Eric Thames1BMIL36484592158757150.231.342.456.798821.0
Evan Longoria3BSF531131632066738113.247.301.420.721968.0
Francisco CervelliCPIT360784173453695.217.297.319.616563.0
Freddie Freeman1BATL5821781003096674116.306.387.540.9271409.0
Gerardo Parra1BWSH3849746741112974.253.311.357.668666.0
Howie Kendrick1BWSH37911354165752669.298.347.499.846809.0
Hunter PenceRFTEX3769750155873086.258.316.439.755754.0
Ian DesmondCFCOL470110611866644132.234.304.419.723898.0
Ian Kinsler2BSD481107561446103683.222.280.364.644799.0
J.D. MartinezDHBOS5721769833109670118.308.386.542.9281414.0
Jacoby EllsburyCFNYY133351721431428.263.340.376.716243.0
Jarrod DysonCFARI3428157528284469.237.327.325.652709.0
Jason HeywardRFCHI48612467135985782.255.336.389.725925.0
Jason Kipnis2BCLE41496481146104485.232.310.377.687747.0
Jay BruceRFSEA476104602670146146.218.292.441.733908.0
Jed Lowrie3BNYM3559247135304079.259.337.434.771695.0
Jeff MathisCTEX273522742112386.190.257.275.532354.0
Joey Votto1BCIN536131741351681125.244.348.377.725993.0
Jon JayRFCWS184482121621537.261.318.348.666293.0
Jonathan LucroyCLAA43511352125903662.260.320.395.715764.0
Jose Altuve2BHOU514142802168115982.276.352.457.8091104.0
José BautistaRFPHI00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
José IglesiasSSCIN49513756849102471.277.312.396.708850.0
Josh Harrison2BDET416924273982185.221.267.332.599621.0
Josh ReddickRFHOU502144741456104873.287.349.432.7811000.0
Justin Smoak1BTOR493117702374089125.237.358.428.7861029.0
Justin Turner3BLA52315076197826688.287.375.451.8261092.0
Justin UptonLFLAA3147943144343592.252.334.449.783639.0
Kurt SuzukiCWSH3178537145101855.268.313.454.767600.0
Kyle Seager3BSEA417100501554233102.240.302.405.707739.0
Leonys MartinCFCLE4511076415441138141.237.306.388.694820.0
Logan ForsytheSSTEX3841045374675190.271.361.404.765758.0
Logan Morrison1BNYY00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Lonnie ChisenhallRFPIT249703042722050.281.339.402.741440.0
Lorenzo CainCFMIL617172971156275499.279.340.407.7471239.0
Lucas Duda1BKC212472193112662.222.310.406.716390.0
Manny PiñaCMIL187422051811349.225.283.364.647291.0
Mark Reynolds1BCOL34577441755247123.223.324.426.750691.0
Mark TrumboDHBAL3438639134402792.251.313.420.733608.0
Martín MaldonadoCKC410914173603690.222.293.320.613587.0
Matt Carpenter3BSTL539126882264690144.234.347.417.7641115.0
Matt KempLFCIN3869945155402196.256.297.427.724685.0
Matt WietersCSTL193482062621845.249.316.389.705343.0
Melky CabreraLFPIT50614960116063262.294.339.419.758919.0
Michael BrantleyLFHOU594183932489154976.308.363.503.8661345.0
Miguel CabreraDHDET48513550858152107.278.352.381.733839.0
Mike Moustakas3BMIL564148813293948111.262.324.504.8281239.0
Mike TroutCFLAA537158109379422113120.294.423.575.9981558.0
Mitch Moreland1BBOS470114732885464126.243.336.487.8231066.0
Neil Walker1BMIA399102471144350100.256.340.396.736727.0
Nelson CruzDHMIN505134723190154138.265.342.509.8511117.0
Nick MarkakisRFATL55216083137717482.290.374.429.8031122.0
Pablo Sandoval3BSF2737235154511668.264.306.505.811561.0
Paul Goldschmidt1BSTL580155973185584174.267.363.474.8371294.0
Peter BourjosLFLAA4444022115.091.109.114.22338.0
Robinson Canó2BNYM53614463146704099.269.323.414.737943.0
Robinson ChirinosCHOU36086561961158122.239.353.464.817795.0
Russell MartinCLA225513182303462.227.336.387.723410.0
Ryan BraunLFMIL4771277225791439112.266.326.482.8081064.0
Ryan Zimmerman1BWSH169411972602140.243.326.414.740320.0
Shin-Soo ChooLFTEX540148892270982149.274.376.476.8521216.0
Starlin Castro2BMIA5501385694953783.251.301.340.641832.0
Steve Pearce1BBOS259562983202175.216.281.359.640415.0
Todd Frazier3BNYM3196535113952898.204.274.357.631535.0
Troy TulowitzkiSSNYY77197390718.247.314.429.743134.0
Tyler FlowersCATL2977233103503098.242.319.394.713515.0
Welington CastilloCCWS3187231123813298.226.306.387.693538.0
Wilson RamosCNYM40610544106103679.259.321.379.700706.0
Yadier MolinaCSTL55914864158192562.265.300.413.7131012.0
Yonder AlonsoDHCWS490110622071066119.224.319.392.711913.0
Zack Cozart3BLAA343683163402761.198.265.294.559461.0
Jason CastroCMIN2725839134003881.213.313.415.728532.0
Josh Donaldson3BATL459115692164377150.251.361.460.821994.0
Kendrys Morales1BNYY45510851135415496.237.325.369.694782.0
Adam EatonRFWSH50714174742164898.278.346.379.725945.0
Yoenis CéspedesLFNYM9325135151827.269.330.505.835202.0
Bryce HarperRFPHI557136943194796185.244.359.481.8401308.0
Giancarlo StantonDHNYY2616840144213981.261.362.483.845582.0
Freddy GalvisSSTOR555145651561932127.261.304.405.709973.0
Marwin Gonzalez3BMIN487122651557552126.251.325.394.719896.0
A.J. PollockCFLA203492862721745.241.304.389.693369.0
Brian Dozier2BWSH519114652157967151.220.313.387.700962.0
Charlie CulbersonLFATL160492593011045.306.349.550.899370.0
Sandy LeónCBOS167351841811645.210.289.335.624261.0
Yan GomesCWSH35684361145027105.236.298.376.674580.0
Matt Adams1BWSH13434167240744.254.294.478.772263.0
Kole CalhounRFLAA535122802473862144.228.312.426.7381075.0
Jordy MercerSSDET150351121201031.233.287.347.634208.0
Andrelton SimmonsSSLAA603176801066173062.292.329.411.7401123.0
Yasmani GrandalCMIL484122722577669132.252.348.457.8051057.0
Kristopher Negrón2BSEA00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Hernán Pérez2BMIL3287938103291989.241.287.384.671566.0
Jean SeguraSSPHI557168891163153174.302.343.433.7761107.0
Starling MarteCFPIT5351417515612623103.264.301.421.7221060.0
Adeiny HechavarríaSSNYM15035163142932.233.280.353.633233.0
Manny MachadoSSSD5821588030881057128.271.342.481.8231250.0
Avisaíl GarcíaRFTB518135692366832135.261.311.456.7671007.0
Brock Holt2BBOS140321631611641.229.317.350.667235.0
Jurickson Profar2BOAK488109641564104179.223.288.371.659877.0
Didi GregoriusSSNYY2957841114132560.264.326.441.767580.0
Chris HerrmannCOAK115261331201236.226.308.374.682190.0
Wil MyersLFSD5101237323641755184.241.318.437.7551064.0
Travis d'ArnaudCTB231442362502063.190.256.316.572333.0
Billy HamiltonCFKC482115684313448111.239.310.320.630897.0
Aaron HicksCFNYY2175234113132862.240.332.447.779459.0
Jackie Bradley Jr.CFBOS465986210461553148.211.297.331.628816.0
Jedd Gyorko3BSTL252592973032570.234.304.369.673436.0
Khris DavisDHOAK5321348340102167159.252.340.523.8631240.0
Evan GattisDHHOU00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Leury GarcíaCFCWS45212564645192199.277.317.376.693829.0
Anthony Rendon3BWSH48715193299546088.310.390.579.9691261.0
Juan LagaresCFNYM252633332381869.250.307.325.632419.0
Robbie GrossmanLFOAK399995684596184.248.348.376.724779.0
Nolan Arenado3BCOL5911781023611056792.301.372.565.9371469.0
Marcell OzunaLFSTL5801498832103757132.257.327.474.8011263.0
Derek Dietrich2BCIN40310254226323397.253.323.474.797818.0
César Hernández2BPHI5691558013581763107.272.348.413.7611130.0
Yasiel PuigRFCIN5231307424772044132.249.309.442.7511109.0
Scooter Gennett2BCIN3178842114332375.278.332.445.777614.0
Mike ZuninoCTB2605830114001679.223.274.423.697463.0
Corey DickersonLFPIT188512472521639.271.332.452.784369.0
Josh PhegleyCOAK3578847115801978.246.290.406.696638.0
Jonathan Villar2BBAL5621427414562845144.253.312.390.7021088.0
Jake MarisnickCFHOU2566442133471589.250.303.477.780540.0
Christian YelichRFMIL573177118431162586128.309.402.6041.0061680.0
Wilmer Flores2BARI41511243105002150.270.313.407.720689.0
Matt Davidson1BTEX00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Kevin PillarCFSF5631377417691924102.243.278.394.6721030.0
Kolten Wong2BSTL476119611259155374.250.333.389.722926.0
Xander BogaertsSSBOS564158932492874116.280.367.480.8471284.0
Max StassiCHOU166331751701755.199.274.319.593246.0
Nicholas CastellanosRFDET569153791868443143.269.325.446.7711084.0
John Ryan MurphyCARI185362182201672.195.261.384.645305.0
José Ramírez3BCLE571137822067326592.240.321.406.7271213.0
Chris Owings2BKC39775416301426129.189.247.282.529571.0
Marcus SemienSSOAK5931538714631773112.258.340.388.7281161.0
Ehire Adrianza3BMIN275633473032655.229.304.349.653458.0
Tim BeckhamSSSEA506123632163338149.243.301.433.734926.0
Jonathan Schoop2BMIN547139702682126120.254.298.459.7571029.0
Jorge SolerDHKC480119582266244161.248.317.448.765918.0
José Abreu1BCWS578152762997642137.263.316.483.7991201.0
Eugenio Suárez3BCIN5631498338102367158.265.346.522.8681295.0
Tucker BarnhartCCIN395884594105395.223.317.332.649638.0
Yangervis Solarte3BSF345783794012267.226.275.365.640543.0
Kevin KiermaierCFTB443104599451736102.235.298.372.670815.0
Steven Souza Jr.RFARI00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
George SpringerCFHOU454132903084861107.291.377.555.9321179.0
Randal GrichukCFTOR536132692570541158.246.303.448.7511024.0
Greg Garcia2BSD230543032143359.235.335.339.674402.0
Ender InciarteCFATL47911962745174091.248.311.353.664847.0
C.J. Cron1BMIN508130703183138126.256.315.488.8031045.0
Caleb JosephCARI173202004.176.176.235.41119.0
Rougned Odor2BTEX4781057120641445158.220.291.393.684933.0
Jesús Aguilar1BMIL436102561973061114.234.332.415.747864.0
Tommy La Stella2BLAA39910957175903850.273.345.446.791791.0
David PeraltaLFARI580173822490243133.298.348.502.8501222.0
Justin Bour1BLAA38079431550150116.208.304.374.678670.0
J.T. RealmutoCPHI535146801981340113.273.329.445.7741059.0
Miguel RojasSSMIA49512148544103271.244.294.321.615744.0
Gregory PolancoRFPIT3549252155143375.260.329.460.789727.0
Aaron AltherrCFSF3012010110.033.065.067.13213.0
Joe Panik2BSF4831245464274563.257.325.352.677789.0
Adam DuvallLFATL184412382621458.222.285.422.707342.0
Jorge PolancoSSMIN54516782187095192.306.367.499.8661188.0
Mookie BettsRFBOS5821751192788208699.301.393.517.9101493.0
Nick AhmedSSARI525129691364741113.246.304.404.708953.0
Domingo SantanaLFSEA559146712285958179.261.334.453.7871151.0
Kiké Hernández2BLA483116672270253131.240.319.429.748944.0
Christian VázquezCBOS3769848114262468.261.310.404.714672.0
Roberto PérezCCLE32166351137141110.206.298.349.647533.0
Yolmer Sánchez2BCWS455111545401044116.244.314.341.655755.0
Curt CasaliCCIN174471632201444.270.326.397.723293.0
Chris Taylor2BLA4501086114581248133.240.318.407.725886.0
Matt Duffy3BTB360984843473369.272.340.361.701630.0
Javier BáezSSCHI5891749834961534164.295.336.550.8861391.0
Jake Lamb1BARI206472762512663.228.315.369.684367.0
Michael A. TaylorCFWSH26759326221123105.221.286.348.634461.0
Cory Spangenberg3BMIL00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Joc PedersonLFLA434106793374153108.244.337.530.8671019.0
Maikel Franco3BPHI54013463228213680.248.296.424.720982.0
James McCannCCWS3659843103932490.268.317.414.731638.0
Tommy PhamLFTB5551538118651981121.276.370.436.8061210.0
Christian Walker1BARI447106612154745155.237.312.454.766890.0
Terrance GoreRFKC10729171910729.271.319.383.702230.0
Jose Pirela2BSD174442141821441.253.309.391.700301.0
Kris Bryant3BCHI555149982790584126.268.373.494.8671296.0
Jung Ho Kang3BPIT180311571801658.172.242.328.570254.0
Devon Travis2BTOR13233153141827.250.296.386.682218.0
Odúbel HerreraCFPHI448112531158534101.250.305.400.705799.0
Mark CanhaLFOAK2606040153913273.231.320.458.778541.0
Delino DeShieldsCFTEX88161111081721.182.321.284.605184.0
Mikie MahtookCFDET2300000211.000.080.000.0804.0
Kevin PlaweckiCCLE182361951702247.198.288.352.640286.0
Addison Russell2BCHI223552752511953.247.306.372.678374.0
Max Muncy1BLA481126803288579155.262.368.514.8821173.0
Blake SwihartRFARI185392782511763.211.283.384.667333.0
Austin HedgesCSD35574331541223112.208.268.375.643560.0
Eddie RosarioLFMIN5881629234100733104.276.316.503.8191275.0
Francisco PeñaCSF00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Travis Shaw3BMIL469100572057360145.213.306.388.694848.0
Wilmer DifoSSWSH12128142701227.231.301.298.599168.0
Austin BarnesCLA348785193574484.224.321.353.674629.0
Hanser Alberto2BBAL250631932321135.252.285.324.609345.0
Joey GalloCFTEX505124964297795210.246.367.560.9271345.0
Scott ScheblerCFCIN8110112701427.123.253.222.475112.0
Carlos CorreaSSHOU521140782785558139.269.345.495.8401153.0
Byron BuxtonCFMIN449106629512333126.236.294.390.684877.0
Francisco LindorSSCLE516145842573214392.281.340.486.8261180.0
Kyle SchwarberLFCHI445102612261270141.229.337.422.759895.0
Miguel Sanó3BMIN2044428113102177.216.293.446.739398.0
Tyler SaladinoSSMIL20000001.000.000.000.0000.0
Stephen PiscottyRFOAK560147741973457135.263.335.429.7641077.0
Michael ConfortoRFNYM37897612258665106.257.372.492.864890.0
Ketel MarteCFARI565146752180949111.258.321.441.7621123.0
José Peraza2BCIN541137641148212585.253.292.366.658927.0
Greg Bird1BNYY9218124901335.196.292.348.640154.0
Travis JankowskiRFSD10326131831225.252.336.340.676179.0
Trea TurnerSSWSH31183491035212865.267.330.424.754688.0
John HicksCDET267662783122279.247.310.404.714461.0
Brandon Drury3BTOR42488431243027129.208.261.351.612626.0
Luke MaileCTOR185371731611557.200.261.297.558252.0
Corey SeagerSSLA503125691263157109.249.328.384.712907.0
Tom MurphyCSEA12631115130851.246.294.437.731211.0
Peter O'BrienRFMIA10622941211042.208.286.358.644169.0
Elias DíazCPIT206532042101238.257.299.364.663314.0
Keon BroxtonLFNYM2254231622122086.187.255.311.566395.0
Mac WilliamsonLFSF120241241621435.200.289.358.647209.0
Max KeplerRFMIN53512977257236399.241.326.437.7631062.0
Gary SánchezCNYY40092582969141121.230.310.500.810864.0
Nomar MazaraRFTEX515129652076138114.250.309.425.734952.0
Trevor StorySSCOL5871609832972449167.273.334.503.8371394.0
Josh Bell1BPIT5551598629101164125.286.362.523.8851278.0
Aaron JudgeRFNYY1794931122942960.274.377.514.891443.0
Trey ManciniRFBAL569152802875044137.267.323.480.8031125.0
David DahlLFCOL412115561760625130.279.326.493.819855.0
Mallex SmithCFSEA416101614312741105.243.315.334.649790.0
Alen Hanson2BTOR4375041317.163.229.163.39250.0
Manuel MargotCFSD44011049742132197.250.286.359.645725.0
Tim AndersonSSCWS5641578122722926127.278.316.452.7681196.0
Lewis BrinsonCFMIA448104441448424128.232.278.391.669722.0
Jesse WinkerLFCIN42410658195304484.250.324.434.758804.0
J.P. CrawfordSSSEA12128173111834.231.282.388.670203.0
Joey RickardCFBAL38787439351032110.225.290.367.657654.0
Tyler NaquinRFCLE329853443561883.258.300.353.653526.0
Aledmys Díaz2BHOU3128342155612045.266.314.471.785635.0
Tyler WhiteDHHOU32780391143043105.245.335.398.733601.0
Tony WoltersCCOL345823654113167.238.305.351.656552.0
Ji-Man Choi1BTB402101481453345107.251.332.418.750760.0
Kevan SmithCLAA227662932322332.291.361.405.766414.0
Ben GamelLFMIL39610758536742101.270.346.369.715713.0
Colin Moran3BPIT3538934105203678.252.323.385.708616.0
Tony KempLFHOU204503152161542.245.300.382.682378.0
Whit MerrifieldRFKC621179981566315098.288.344.454.7981352.0
Albert Almora Jr.CFCHI4101115584252172.271.312.393.705704.0
Willson ContrerasCCHI481135722376563132.281.374.495.8691084.0
Adam Frazier2BPIT49813167105063975.263.319.384.703867.0
Brandon NimmoCFNYM435101671348773145.232.349.389.738866.0
Jeimer Candelario3BDET14628172911846.192.285.288.573208.0
Ryon Healy3BSEA537132682479037121.246.298.447.7451005.0
Erik GonzálezSSPIT84196054821.226.290.298.588128.0
Omar NarváezCSEA39110756165104887.274.357.448.805784.0
Alex Bregman3BHOU558155103381051194103.278.386.539.9251455.0
Adalberto MondesiSSKC5081377316753730145.270.314.455.7691166.0
Guillermo HerediaCFTB247572642512758.231.314.340.654391.0
José Rondón2BCWS17138207191953.222.268.409.677287.0
Max Moroff2BCLE3243141216.125.176.250.42644.0
Orlando ArciaSSMIL51212957948940102.252.309.357.666843.0
Andrew BenintendiLFBOS5861619417721868131.275.355.433.7881249.0
Brian GoodwinLFLAA423109611350941124.258.328.421.749830.0
Teoscar HernándezLFTOR127241331521342.189.262.299.561196.0
Tyler AustinLFSF1794226103012175.235.320.469.789381.0
Mitch HanigerCFSEA59515410432911373175.259.345.497.8421383.0
Dansby SwansonSSATL5411336818731346120.246.308.416.7241046.0
Chad PinderLFOAK39110153165002790.258.314.442.756724.0
JaCoby JonesCFDET3677440930924121.202.263.324.587556.0
Joey Wendle2BTB82197191520.232.301.317.618119.0
Raimel TapiaLFCOL2867733114121886.269.313.483.796563.0
Yoán Moncada3BCWS5431408123761357176.258.332.455.7871154.0
Carson KellyCARI3016932113902864.229.297.409.706525.0
Pat Valaika2BCOL2923000415.069.182.103.28522.0
José MartínezRFSTL49615067136924395.302.361.442.803970.0
Roman QuinnCFPHI78167162632.205.267.308.575114.0
Jorge AlfaroCMIA37896431443421135.254.303.413.716658.0
Renato NúñezDHBAL455103491753030130.226.278.389.667739.0
Matt Olson1BOAK2967141164213190.240.317.456.773591.0
Hunter Dozier3BKC465124612064551117.267.346.473.819965.0
Daniel Vogelbach1BSEA39892602567064117.231.340.475.815878.0
Rio Ruiz3BBAL41094431044148102.229.311.344.655662.0
Hunter RenfroeRFSD437109583074528126.249.299.524.823944.0
Austin MeadowsRFTB352103471852103382.293.358.517.875802.0
Yandy Díaz3BTB43411662155824984.267.343.433.776857.0
Andrew KnappCPHI154301931113156.195.335.312.647257.0
JT RiddleSSMIA3253230011.156.156.344.50041.0
Johan Camargo3BATL3649146114932877.250.308.401.709657.0
José Osuna1BPIT00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Jorge BonifacioRFKC00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Phillip ErvinLFCIN98241231121130.245.324.418.742189.0
Cody BellingerRFLA569178112401101979128.313.400.596.9961597.0
Magneuris SierraCFMIA00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Ian HappCFCHI37789571853953154.237.335.442.777807.0
Bradley ZimmerCFCLE147341831431347.231.301.347.648245.0
Adam EngelCFCWS52117140420.212.281.346.62779.0
Franchy CorderoCFSD70189282926.257.346.386.732136.0
Paul DeJongSSSTL573160972586863129.279.354.494.8481286.0
Austin SlaterRFSF00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Brett PhillipsCFKC00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Matt Chapman3BOAK544145832983168126.267.353.496.8491189.0
Mark ZagunisRFCHI115271231601240.235.310.374.684196.0
Luke Voit1BNYY455119723188063143.262.360.514.8741065.0
Miguel Andújar3BNYY4761010111.128.143.128.27124.0
Victor CaratiniCCHI9527132140926.284.355.442.797186.0
Dustin FowlerCFOAK00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Nick WilliamsLFPHI61117140218.180.231.262.49370.0
Garrett CooperRFMIA1122292110935.196.272.286.558146.0
Rafael Devers3BBOS5051397315671148104.275.340.432.7721023.0
Harrison BaderCFSTL31279461238432101.253.331.423.754608.0
Jordan LuplowRFCLE174402892221756.230.301.443.744348.0
Amed RosarioSSNYM512133579581928127.260.301.381.682919.0
Nicky DelmonicoLFCWS63136160425.206.265.286.55182.0
Ozzie Albies2BATL6061639421711744105.269.322.442.7641229.0
J.D. Davis3BNYM243613082602661.251.324.407.731432.0
Cam GallagherCKC12021111110925.175.237.233.470140.0
Rhys Hoskins1BPHI538137863598390167.255.367.513.8801289.0
Ryan McMahon2BCOL35885451346341109.237.319.394.713660.0
Anthony SantanderRFBAL21211011.500.7502.0002.75018.0
Mitch GarverCMIN2216539154102758.294.375.570.945548.0
Chad WallachCMIA117251121001234.214.290.299.589163.0
David FreitasCMIL20101010.000.250.000.2506.0
Brian AndersonRFMIA51512853746958119.249.328.346.674852.0
Alex VerdugoCFLA3871085195143361.279.337.429.766742.0
Greg AllenCFCLE3844060214.105.167.158.32540.0
Francisco MejíaCSD84155170528.179.231.286.51799.0
Richard UreñaSSTOR1263412181737.270.311.365.676187.0
Niko Goodrum1BDET40891501142948115.223.307.368.675728.0
Chance SiscoCBAL164381631511556.231.302.341.643256.0
Victor RoblesCFWSH4511136818551626121.251.303.430.733900.0
Willie CalhounLFTEX10029143160616.290.333.450.783195.0
Ronald Acuña Jr.CFATL5491559329891863137.282.362.503.8651320.0
Shohei OhtaniDHLAA-38227--2050---.0000.0
Gleyber TorresSSNYY530147752580937122.277.328.487.8151119.0
Nick SenzelCFCIN280683683182677.243.312.379.691516.0
Eloy JiménezLFCWS291702883312381.241.300.368.668466.0
Willy AdamesSSTB408101581139741122.248.320.382.702737.0
Yairo Muñoz3BSTL201602642121140.299.336.418.754359.0
Scott KingerySSPHI260693472981560.265.313.423.736494.0
Billy McKinneyRFTOR40099461441128103.248.300.420.720685.0
Carlos TocciCFTEX00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Victor ReyesLFDET110000001.0001.0001.0002.0003.0
Isiah Kiner-FalefaCTEX308743933263067.240.312.331.643515.0
Ronald Guzmán1BTEX2886636154312797.229.301.444.745555.0
Tyler O'NeillLFSTL15938238222864.239.278.453.731307.0
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.2BTOR4072071312.175.250.275.52558.0
David Bote3BCHI3097441104423394.239.317.395.712575.0
Noel CuevasRFCOL67158151513.224.288.313.60199.0
Daniel PalkaRFCWS3510020615.029.190.029.21919.0
Rosell HerreraCFMIA267592412482058.221.283.281.564387.0
Grayson GreinerCDET3457029836030110.203.271.316.587487.0
Franmil ReyesRFSD429113573068037125.263.324.524.848918.0
Michael HermosilloRFLAA872010180626.230.284.322.606125.0
Jake CaveRFMIN4194030713.220.347.268.61559.0
Juan SotoLFWSH459120742277974129.261.368.468.8361069.0
Brandon Dixon1BDET2686130123801697.228.274.422.696468.0
John AndreoliRFMIN00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Dustin PetersonLFDET44103061214.227.277.318.59565.0
Mitch Walding3BPHI20000002.000.000.000.0000.0
Ronny RodríguezSSDET3538842134662291.249.297.442.739667.0
Austin WynnsCBAL223542152101653.242.296.354.650334.0
Nick MartiniLFOAK256683233002657.266.336.359.695432.0
Jake BauersLFCLE42694581352859121.221.319.362.681794.0
David FletcherLFLAA4311215554382544.281.323.378.701742.0
Stevie WilkersonCFBAL19549238242962.251.290.441.731352.0
Willians AstudilloCMIN18454234250619.293.321.435.756327.0
Kyle TuckerLFHOU00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Steven DuggarRFSF467115568501029136.246.294.360.654783.0
Garrett Hampson2BCOL931810161426.194.224.269.493115.0
Jeff McNeilLFNYM4771486364363759.310.373.415.788868.0
Michael PerezCTB99251311001032.253.330.374.704166.0
Ryan O'Hearn1BKC39587491858058120.220.322.418.740767.0
Ramón LaureanoCFOAK4591126814471434145.244.305.386.691850.0
Brandon Lowe2BTB432112642471840150.259.326.491.817952.0
Cedric MullinsCFBAL6467041414.094.181.156.33763.0
Patrick Wisdom3BTEX2641010115.154.185.192.37720.0
Danny JansenCTOR348743593503591.213.288.339.627530.0
Taylor Ward3BLAA00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Austin DeanRFMIA225316009.227.217.455.67244.0
Kevin Newman2BPIT146391311411037.267.316.363.679227.0
Aramis GarciaCSF61212014.167.286.667.95320.0
Luis Urías2BSD2422000411.083.241.125.36620.0
Chris ShawLFSF00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Blake TrahanSSCIN00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Pablo ReyesRFPIT3955030314.128.190.128.31837.0
Rowdy TellezDHTOR401103491861025128.257.308.446.754750.0
Christin StewartLFDET211442173002463.209.294.389.683367.0
DJ StewartRFBAL176412262421951.235.310.391.701326.0
Richie MartinSSBAL3356833626529107.203.271.310.581486.0
Drew JacksonSSBAL30000011.000.250.000.2502.0
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.3BTOR2947030103913266.238.312.388.700516.0
Ty France3BSD267602673212068.225.287.356.643420.0
Drew FergusonRFHOU00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Nate Lowe1BTB3594010210.257.289.314.60345.0
Fernando Tatis Jr.SSSD343914314421028100.265.328.449.777691.0
Frank Schwindel1BKC151000002.067.067.067.1343.0
Connor JoeLFLA151100015.067.125.067.1927.0
Sócrates BritoCFTOR3935020417.077.163.128.29136.0
Domingo Leyba2BARI134101001.309.309.309.61818.8
Kelby Tomlinson2BARI347302028.215.275.271.54647.2
Andy Young2BARI49135150211.261.297.391.68880.5
Kevin Cron1BARI43105150313.239.289.393.68272.0
Tim LocastroLFARI174500226.235.435.235.67036.0
Matt SzczurLFARI4696040613.213.305.329.63477.8
Raffy LopezCATL2553020310.208.290.347.63742.7
Austin Riley3BATL9027135140625.300.347.522.869192.0
Pedro FlorimónCFATL306212038.223.292.357.64844.3
Andrés Blanco2BATL143101013.223.292.357.64821.4
Ryan LaMarreCFATL48136160214.272.305.412.71888.5
Travis Demeritte2BATL143101013.223.292.357.64821.4
Ryan Goins2BCWS163101004.211.249.302.55121.8
Ryan CordellRFCWS3096833937433103.220.302.353.655522.0
Johnny FieldLFCHI153100004.213.225.386.61121.1
Marco HernándezSSBOS185201005.265.265.265.52924.0
Gorkys HernándezCFBOS163201014.217.267.363.63028.0
Andrew SusacCBAL286101027.223.292.357.64839.0
Jace Peterson2BBAL55136062715.251.342.363.705109.4
Austin HaysRFBAL3448841143971576.257.288.428.716627.4
Yusniel DiazCFBAL255101026.223.292.357.64835.1
Alex BlandinoSSCIN95219180828.221.286.295.581128.0
Kyle FarmerCCIN14435177241840.243.290.431.721269.0
Matt JoyceLFATL2565834102903276.227.314.410.724469.0
Eric HaaseCCLE3063140211.209.261.349.61049.0
Bobby Bradley1BCLE3064140310.222.292.444.73658.7
Yu ChangSSCLE244303007.194.194.194.38829.0
Oscar MercadoLFCLE7319132100819.260.345.452.797150.0
Brandon BarnesLFCLE153101014.223.292.357.64822.7
Ryan Flaherty3BCLE68169181718.245.320.353.673123.6
Roberto Ramos1BCOL00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Brendan RodgersSSCOL72177190621.236.300.333.633110.0
Mike TauchmanRFNYY95201641311333.211.306.411.717191.0
Bobby WilsonCDET77168180723.207.273.322.596119.4
Jake RogersCDET225101026.223.292.357.64831.9
Dawel LugoSSDET78178290515.218.279.346.625117.0
Pete Kozma3BDET338101018.250.272.400.67246.0
Daz CameronCFDET4492120411.223.292.357.64861.8
Jacob RobsonRFDET225101026.223.292.357.64831.9
Garrett StubbsCHOU339404037.281.351.321.67254.9
AJ Reed1BHOU61139380622.219.296.410.707116.3
Derek FisherLFHOU108201531421049.192.261.333.594189.7
Cheslor Cuthbert3BKC295303027.192.264.289.55341.3
Nicky Lopez2BKC102281221101019.275.342.402.744178.0
José BriceñoCLAA53126250315.228.278.365.64388.3
Matt Thaiss1BLAA4211515029.260.304.422.72675.7
Jared Walsh1BLAA69197290715.275.346.449.795130.0
Luis Rengifo2BLAA118241121101231.203.280.339.619176.0
Bryan HoladayCMIA70173030414.249.294.313.60784.9
Pedro Álvarez3BMIA4782120716.187.293.299.59262.3
Isan Díaz2BMIA3475040612.228.343.228.57155.9
Isaac GallowayCFMIA5496012017.167.167.185.35253.0
Erik KratzCTB13827103140828.196.253.304.557178.0
Keston Hiura2BMIL9924103100629.242.303.374.677153.0
Mauricio DubonSSMIL257302115.278.314.334.64845.9
Tyrone TaylorCFMIL50126151210.250.287.389.67789.4
Nick GordonSSMIN57157061312.272.316.306.62295.1
LaMonte Wade JrCFMIN216303033.317.419.317.73640.9
Zack GraniteCFTEX329404125.304.355.347.70361.2
Ronald Torreyes2BMIN12233140130320.272.290.358.648188.3
Adam RosalesSSCLE60137170320.228.271.369.641100.9
Luis Guillorme3BNYM183300016.167.211.167.37817.0
Rajai DavisCFNYM306402218.230.270.298.56855.7
Grégor BlancoLFNYM4085041312.219.273.327.60069.5
Danny Espinosa2BNYM212202004.134.168.218.38624.9
Devin MesoracoCNYM74179390817.229.309.413.723138.1
Kyle HigashiokaCNYY153201006.200.188.333.52119.0
Tyler WadeLFNYY49108055718.204.316.204.52095.0
Clint FrazierLFNYY37192451554127112.248.304.423.727679.0
Sean MurphyCOAK3982120310.223.292.357.64856.2
Franklin Barreto2BOAK15333187191658.216.246.410.656261.4
Deivi GrullonCPHI143000013.223.292.357.64819.3
Dylan CozensRFPHI10000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Andrew Romine2BPHI3994030211.243.291.319.60959.8
Kevin Kramer2BPIT00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Cole TuckerSSPIT209442251901563.211.265.335.600302.0
Jason MartinLFPIT3583022310.229.289.286.57554.0
Esteban Quiroz2BSD214101025.223.292.357.64830.2
Alex DickersonLFSD871991100626.218.274.299.573122.0
Cameron RuppCOAK3884140415.222.303.426.72970.8
Breyvic Valera2BNYY4210404038.255.316.324.64067.5
Abiatal AvelinoSSSF72187172316.255.291.383.674126.4
Mike GerberRFSF151000019.067.125.133.2587.0
José LobatónCSEA174202025.235.326.294.61927.9
Shed Long2BSEA90000023.000.182.000.1824.0
Dylan Moore3BSEA111261441331138.234.323.414.737214.0
Braden BishopCFSEA202102007.100.100.100.20012.0
Ian MillerCFSEA61134130616.223.292.357.64886.3
Andrew KniznerCSTL9426121110515.282.323.392.715163.8
Drew RobinsonCFSTL71100003.143.143.143.2865.0
Daniel RobertsonLFARI280733773223267.262.340.399.739521.1
Nick CiuffoCTB61000003.167.167.167.3343.0
Christian Arroyo3BTB1430020110.214.267.214.48115.0
Scott HeinemanLFTEX246302025.263.318.351.67039.6
Reese McGuireCTOR10728132121730.264.314.396.709190.3
Anthony AlfordCFTOR30000001.000.000.000.0000.0
Jonathan DavisCFTOR931610163627.172.228.258.486125.0
Dalton PompeyCFTOR72100013.286.375.286.66110.0
Andrew StevensonLFWSH55138151516.236.317.327.64491.0
Paulo OrlandoCFCWS25848166140875.186.213.298.511289.9
Adam MooreCTEX204202019.222.263.278.54124.0
Brandon GuyerRFCWS00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Brandon Snyder3BWSH78157070430.190.227.238.46565.0
Cameron MaybinRFNYY2536332420123261.249.334.348.682472.0
Gordon BeckhamSSDET178402261521957.225.310.410.720317.0
Hanley RamírezDHCLE4994280817.184.298.327.62583.0
Martín Prado3BMIA355893633131954.251.290.321.611508.0
Matt HollidayLFCOL00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Nick HundleyCOAK227512262311164.225.267.370.637344.0
Salvador PérezCKC00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Jesus SúcreCBAL62133030413.210.269.242.51163.0
Brad Miller2BNYY3694141410.250.325.417.74269.0
Carlos PérezCBAL00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Kaleb Cowart3BLAA00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Pedro SeverinoCBAL201432092311950.214.286.398.684342.0
Michael ReedCFSF80000006.000.000.000.0000.0
Andrew TolesLFLA10026122111526.256.293.408.701167.0
Yuli Gurriel1BHOU54915573126563167.282.323.426.7491007.0
Dwight Smith Jr.LFBAL506128671968636111.253.305.427.732952.0
Ryder Jones3BSF45114040317.241.292.325.61637.0
Dom Smith1BNYM145362251801638.248.329.407.736271.0
Myles StrawCFHOU55157171516.268.333.393.726104.0
Pete Alonso1BNYM481121672575148138.252.327.466.793981.0
Eric StametsSSCLE4124020524.049.149.073.22230.0
JB ShuckLFPIT47104021810.213.339.255.59468.0
Daniel Robertson3BTB3447645840451101.221.324.340.664611.0
Sam Travis1BBOS741782100523.226.276.363.639114.0
Ildemaro Vargas2BARI55117141010.200.200.309.50973.0
Tomás NidoCNYM901872110428.200.240.311.551120.0
Jake Noll3BWSH122102014.167.231.250.48116.0
Adrián Sanchez2BWSH912310170424.253.289.330.619126.0
Jacob StallingsCPIT288302017.286.310.321.63138.0
Tzu-Wei Lin2BBOS4397041412.209.277.279.55668.0
Josh Fuentes3BCOL182200008.111.111.111.22210.0
Rocky GaleCLA142100007.143.143.143.2868.0
Alex JacksonCATL100000013.000.091.000.0912.0
Yonathan DazaCFCOL110000014.000.083.000.0832.0
Taylor DavisCCHI153214024.200.294.400.69432.0
Danny Santana2BTEX2406541829101575.271.323.442.765507.0
Drew ButeraCCOL173400014.176.222.294.51623.0
Eric Sogard2BTOR3327947833124057.238.323.377.700640.0
Gio Urshela3BNYY272783153421852.287.338.415.753486.0
Phil GosselinSSPHI12228113150729.230.275.361.636185.0
Brett NicholasCCWS00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Mike FreemanSSCLE107251121401531.234.331.336.667179.0
Mike Ford1BNYY2856120810.179.378.321.69956.0
Jon Berti3BMIA125291941021334.232.312.384.696224.0
Michael Chavis2BBOS3419149165543993.267.345.455.800724.0
Bryan ReynoldsCFPIT206592372401653.286.338.471.809387.0
Sean Rodríguez2BPHI108241541411333.222.315.426.741210.0
Andrew VelazquezSSTB761882101721.237.306.395.701136.0
Thairo Estrada2BNYY11732174182728.274.317.444.761235.0
Carter KieboomSSWSH3954220416.128.209.282.49149.0
Kelvin Gutierrez3BKC571641111218.281.300.386.686101.0
Harold Castro2BDET225100014.227.261.273.53421.0
Stephen VogtCSF176422072301349.239.292.432.724314.0
Dónovan Solano2BSF69177190719.246.321.348.669112.0
Charlie TilsonLFCWS137381611161133.277.333.350.683242.0
Josh VanMeter3BCIN85209182717.235.305.341.646138.0
Harold RamirezCFMIA75176170616.227.289.307.596102.0
Anthony BemboomCTB298314029.276.344.448.79253.0
Austin AllenCSD62147170517.226.290.323.61393.0
Jake Elmore2BPIT74157170616.203.268.297.565100.0
Jacob NottinghamCMIL51116140415.217.294.348.64275.0
Oscar HernandezCBOS00000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Matt Beaty1BLA741971100618.257.317.351.668118.0
Kyle GarlickCFLA349414038.250.307.353.66060.0
Luis Arraez2BMIN68189290816.265.346.456.802135.0

Latest Video

View All

Headlines

View All