Odds & Scores

Projections are Loading, Please Wait...

NFL Proj. Week Close

Welcome to NFL Projections. Our daily fantasy sports projections are updated as injuries, news and/or playing time changes occur and will continue to be updated to the kick off of each game. Please begin by choosing the desired scoring system. For the DFS sites with salaries listed, we have also included a PTS/$ column to help supplement your research. Fantasy Alarm’s projections are created using a mix of algorithm and our award-winning team of analysts.

Updated: Wed, Feb 20th 2019 3:20:01 pm

NamePosSkFRIntSftyBlkDTDPts AllPTS
Arizona CardinalsDST2.30.01.00.000.221.87
Arizona CardinalsDST2.00.01.10.000.216.99
Arizona CardinalsDST2.10.00.90.000.226.86
Arizona CardinalsDST2.60.00.80.100.129.95
Arizona CardinalsDST2.50.00.90.000.228.96
Arizona CardinalsDST2.10.01.10.100.219.37
Arizona CardinalsDST2.10.01.00.000.221.07
Arizona CardinalsDST2.00.00.80.100.118.27
Arizona CardinalsDST1.60.01.00.000.221.37
Arizona CardinalsDST2.00.00.90.000.230.55
Arizona CardinalsDST2.00.00.70.100.225.46
Arizona CardinalsDST2.50.00.70.000.130.94
Arizona CardinalsDST2.30.00.80.100.219.28
Arizona CardinalsDST2.10.01.30.000.220.68
Arizona CardinalsDST2.00.01.00.000.120.87
Arizona CardinalsDST2.20.01.10.000.222.97
Atlanta FalconsDST3.00.00.90.000.223.28
Atlanta FalconsDST3.20.00.70.000.330.87
Atlanta FalconsDST2.10.01.10.000.324.58
Atlanta FalconsDST2.30.01.10.000.228.27
Atlanta FalconsDST2.70.01.40.000.130.37
Atlanta FalconsDST2.90.01.20.000.329.98
Atlanta FalconsDST3.30.01.10.000.229.17
Atlanta FalconsDST2.80.01.30.100.220.49
Atlanta FalconsDST2.80.01.10.000.128.87
Atlanta FalconsDST2.20.00.80.100.226.46
Atlanta FalconsDST2.00.00.80.100.235.14
Atlanta FalconsDST1.60.01.20.000.224.96
Atlanta FalconsDST3.00.01.20.000.230.18
Atlanta FalconsDST2.60.01.60.000.230.27
Atlanta FalconsDST2.10.01.00.000.222.47
Atlanta FalconsDST2.30.01.10.100.120.18
Baltimore RavensDST3.00.01.10.000.218.610
Baltimore RavensDST1.80.00.80.100.313.59
Baltimore RavensDST2.00.00.80.100.215.58
Baltimore RavensDST2.40.01.00.100.218.29
Baltimore RavensDST2.00.00.90.000.221.67
Baltimore RavensDST1.70.00.70.000.213.38
Baltimore RavensDST2.60.00.90.100.219.49
Baltimore RavensDST2.40.01.00.000.320.49
Baltimore RavensDST1.90.01.00.000.213.99
Baltimore RavensDST2.40.01.20.100.228.17
Baltimore RavensDST2.10.01.00.000.329.16
Baltimore RavensDST2.40.01.00.100.119.58
Baltimore RavensDST3.10.01.60.100.316.712
Baltimore RavensDST1.70.01.20.000.222.78
Baltimore RavensDST2.20.01.10.000.324.08
Baltimore RavensDST2.00.00.80.000.122.96
Baltimore RavensDST2.40.01.00.100.327.38
Denver BroncosDST2.90.01.10.100.421.99
Denver BroncosDST1.90.00.90.000.331.16
Denver BroncosDST2.00.01.10.100.220.38
Denver BroncosDST2.00.00.80.000.219.08
Denver BroncosDST2.50.01.20.000.220.88
Denver BroncosDST2.20.00.90.000.217.98
Denver BroncosDST1.70.00.70.000.116.27
Denver BroncosDST2.90.01.20.000.129.16
Denver BroncosDST1.90.00.90.000.223.47
Denver BroncosDST2.00.00.90.100.218.68
Denver BroncosDST2.70.01.10.000.131.76
Denver BroncosDST2.30.01.20.000.226.87
Denver BroncosDST3.20.01.40.000.024.18
Denver BroncosDST2.90.01.20.000.231.66
Denver BroncosDST2.00.00.90.000.216.28
Denver BroncosDST2.30.00.80.000.227.96
Buffalo BillsDST2.10.00.80.000.123.66
Buffalo BillsDST1.70.00.50.000.111.88
Buffalo BillsDST2.60.00.80.100.130.45
Buffalo BillsDST1.90.00.90.000.222.27
Buffalo BillsDST2.10.00.70.100.218.18
Buffalo BillsDST2.00.00.70.000.127.35
Buffalo BillsDST2.20.01.20.000.219.28
Buffalo BillsDST1.90.00.90.000.321.87
Buffalo BillsDST1.60.00.70.000.217.87
Buffalo BillsDST1.90.00.90.000.227.65
Buffalo BillsDST1.70.00.60.000.220.86
Buffalo BillsDST2.60.00.60.100.127.85
Buffalo BillsDST2.60.00.90.000.219.09
Buffalo BillsDST2.20.01.20.100.221.07
Buffalo BillsDST1.60.00.80.000.216.78
Buffalo BillsDST1.70.00.70.000.213.69
Chicago BearsDST2.00.01.00.100.217.69
Chicago BearsDST1.50.00.70.000.114.27
Chicago BearsDST2.40.00.80.100.224.48
Chicago BearsDST2.30.00.90.100.314.510
Chicago BearsDST2.30.00.80.000.317.09
Chicago BearsDST3.10.00.80.000.126.07
Chicago BearsDST1.90.00.90.000.318.78
Chicago BearsDST2.20.00.80.100.219.38
Chicago BearsDST2.70.00.70.000.227.67
Chicago BearsDST2.20.01.30.100.221.18
Chicago BearsDST2.40.01.10.000.316.09
Chicago BearsDST2.40.01.00.100.225.57
Chicago BearsDST2.70.00.80.000.422.18
Chicago BearsDST2.10.00.80.100.216.08
Chicago BearsDST2.70.00.80.000.317.79
Chicago BearsDST2.10.01.10.000.320.19
Chicago BearsDST2.40.01.00.100.319.59
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.10.00.70.000.223.07
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.40.00.90.000.223.27
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.40.01.10.000.320.09
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.40.00.90.000.228.87
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.40.00.70.100.225.96
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.10.01.10.000.124.57
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.20.01.10.000.119.28
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.50.01.00.000.224.87
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.20.01.00.000.223.18
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.70.00.80.000.130.86
Cincinnati BengalsDST1.80.00.70.100.120.46
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.10.01.10.100.220.78
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.10.00.70.000.233.65
Cincinnati BengalsDST1.80.00.90.000.228.25
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.80.01.00.000.225.67
Cincinnati BengalsDST2.20.01.20.000.131.66
Indianapolis ColtsDST2.20.00.90.000.222.88
Indianapolis ColtsDST1.80.00.90.000.126.35
Indianapolis ColtsDST3.70.00.70.000.228.39
Indianapolis ColtsDST2.30.00.70.100.222.57
Indianapolis ColtsDST2.50.01.00.000.227.77
Indianapolis ColtsDST2.80.00.70.000.224.67
Indianapolis ColtsDST3.20.00.90.100.125.37
Indianapolis ColtsDST2.70.01.10.000.220.69
Indianapolis ColtsDST2.60.01.10.100.226.27
Indianapolis ColtsDST1.60.00.80.000.127.84
Indianapolis ColtsDST3.20.00.70.100.223.78
Indianapolis ColtsDST2.70.00.90.100.222.78
Indianapolis ColtsDST2.50.01.10.000.320.99
Indianapolis ColtsDST2.50.00.80.000.129.96
Indianapolis ColtsDST3.20.00.80.000.130.15
Indianapolis ColtsDST2.40.00.90.000.230.36
Indianapolis ColtsDST3.30.00.70.000.226.28
Indianapolis ColtsDST2.00.01.10.000.220.28
Dallas CowboysDST2.80.00.70.000.124.57
Dallas CowboysDST2.00.01.40.000.223.18
Dallas CowboysDST3.00.00.70.000.121.98
Dallas CowboysDST2.30.01.30.000.120.58
Dallas CowboysDST2.20.00.90.000.129.26
Dallas CowboysDST2.70.00.90.000.127.36
Dallas CowboysDST2.60.01.00.100.321.68
Dallas CowboysDST1.90.00.70.100.219.57
Dallas CowboysDST2.30.00.90.000.221.88
Dallas CowboysDST2.80.00.80.100.123.68
Dallas CowboysDST1.70.00.80.000.222.27
Dallas CowboysDST2.40.01.10.000.229.57
Dallas CowboysDST2.40.00.90.000.319.09
Dallas CowboysDST2.80.01.20.000.219.69
Dallas CowboysDST2.20.00.90.000.223.87
Dallas CowboysDST3.40.00.60.100.225.78
Dallas CowboysDST2.20.00.80.000.320.08
Dallas CowboysDST2.10.00.90.000.223.96
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.10.00.80.100.217.88
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.50.01.00.000.221.78
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.40.01.00.000.218.69
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.10.00.90.100.129.75
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.60.01.10.000.221.49
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.30.01.00.000.217.99
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.00.00.90.000.221.38
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.50.01.00.100.217.19
Philadelphia EaglesDST1.70.00.80.000.123.26
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.50.01.00.000.225.58
Philadelphia EaglesDST3.00.00.80.000.131.16
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.70.01.00.000.322.38
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.00.00.80.000.130.85
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.20.00.90.000.217.68
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.60.01.10.100.221.18
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.30.00.90.000.123.77
Philadelphia EaglesDST2.40.00.90.000.324.67
Philadelphia EaglesDST3.10.01.10.100.321.98
New York GiantsDST2.00.01.10.000.324.77
New York GiantsDST2.20.01.00.000.328.36
New York GiantsDST3.10.00.90.100.130.06
New York GiantsDST1.80.00.80.100.321.67
New York GiantsDST2.30.01.00.000.229.96
New York GiantsDST2.50.00.90.100.223.97
New York GiantsDST2.10.00.80.000.125.45
New York GiantsDST2.20.01.30.000.323.48
New York GiantsDST1.50.00.90.000.327.96
New York GiantsDST2.00.01.20.000.125.06
New York GiantsDST1.90.01.00.000.328.06
New York GiantsDST2.00.00.80.000.224.46
New York GiantsDST3.00.01.30.100.224.79
New York GiantsDST2.80.00.80.100.224.37
New York GiantsDST1.90.00.80.000.221.17
New York GiantsDST2.00.01.10.000.327.97
Green Bay PackersDST2.80.00.80.000.235.45
Green Bay PackersDST2.40.01.10.000.417.210
Green Bay PackersDST3.20.01.10.100.426.49
Green Bay PackersDST2.10.01.20.000.327.17
Green Bay PackersDST2.90.01.30.000.324.69
Green Bay PackersDST2.80.01.10.100.322.39
Green Bay PackersDST2.60.01.00.100.229.26
Green Bay PackersDST2.30.00.90.000.221.48
Green Bay PackersDST2.60.00.60.000.227.96
Green Bay PackersDST2.60.01.50.000.223.89
Green Bay PackersDST2.40.00.60.000.222.27
Green Bay PackersDST2.70.01.30.100.227.08
Green Bay PackersDST1.90.00.80.000.221.47
Green Bay PackersDST2.90.00.80.000.224.28
Green Bay PackersDST1.80.00.70.100.227.65
Green Bay PackersDST2.20.01.10.000.329.57
Los Angeles ChargersDST3.10.01.10.100.128.47
Los Angeles ChargersDST2.50.01.00.000.214.010
Los Angeles ChargersDST3.20.01.30.000.224.19
Los Angeles ChargersDST1.80.01.00.000.321.27
Los Angeles ChargersDST2.30.01.00.000.226.17
Los Angeles ChargersDST2.80.01.60.000.220.69
Los Angeles ChargersDST3.10.01.20.100.122.38
Los Angeles ChargersDST2.30.01.00.000.125.37
Los Angeles ChargersDST2.50.01.10.000.229.76
Los Angeles ChargersDST2.30.01.10.000.321.29
Los Angeles ChargersDST2.50.01.00.100.321.78
Los Angeles ChargersDST2.80.01.40.100.219.510
Los Angeles ChargersDST2.60.01.30.100.132.56
Los Angeles ChargersDST2.20.01.00.000.225.36
Los Angeles ChargersDST2.90.01.20.100.320.310
Los Angeles ChargersDST3.10.01.20.000.325.89
Los Angeles ChargersDST2.00.01.00.000.324.38
Los Angeles ChargersDST1.80.00.80.100.218.37
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.00.01.00.000.227.66
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.30.01.30.100.228.07
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.50.01.10.000.215.39
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.60.01.20.000.315.110
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.30.00.80.000.218.68
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.40.01.10.100.227.47
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.10.01.10.000.227.07
Jacksonville JaguarsDST1.70.01.00.100.219.67
Jacksonville JaguarsDST3.20.01.20.100.314.212
Jacksonville JaguarsDST1.70.01.00.000.217.97
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.00.00.80.000.222.07
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.70.00.90.100.117.79
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.40.01.00.100.119.67
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.10.01.00.000.216.49
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.90.01.20.100.118.49
Jacksonville JaguarsDST2.40.01.20.000.122.57
New York JetsDST1.80.00.70.000.226.45
New York JetsDST2.10.00.80.000.230.85
New York JetsDST2.30.00.90.000.212.810
New York JetsDST2.00.00.90.000.319.18
New York JetsDST2.50.01.00.000.225.37
New York JetsDST2.20.00.80.000.223.66
New York JetsDST1.80.00.80.100.216.68
New York JetsDST2.10.01.00.000.223.07
New York JetsDST2.30.00.90.000.328.46
New York JetsDST2.60.01.10.000.215.89
New York JetsDST2.10.01.20.100.327.77
New York JetsDST2.30.01.00.000.220.78
New York JetsDST2.00.00.90.100.220.17
New York JetsDST2.30.01.10.000.321.89
New York JetsDST1.80.00.80.000.120.26
New York JetsDST2.00.00.90.000.218.27
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.20.01.00.000.334.46
Kansas City ChiefsDST3.60.00.90.000.229.18
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.30.01.20.000.326.58
Kansas City ChiefsDST1.40.00.80.000.129.84
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.20.01.00.000.331.17
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.60.01.20.100.221.09
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.40.01.00.100.219.48
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.10.01.00.000.337.56
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.40.01.10.000.322.78
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.70.01.00.000.433.57
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.80.01.10.100.319.410
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.70.01.20.000.224.08
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.00.01.20.000.537.47
Kansas City ChiefsDST1.80.00.80.000.225.55
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.90.01.30.000.324.49
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.90.00.90.000.433.37
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.70.00.90.000.222.17
Kansas City ChiefsDST2.60.01.40.000.228.68
Detroit LionsDST2.10.01.00.100.218.58
Detroit LionsDST2.40.01.10.000.222.97
Detroit LionsDST1.80.00.90.000.127.96
Detroit LionsDST2.30.00.80.000.235.25
Detroit LionsDST1.80.01.00.000.226.27
Detroit LionsDST2.30.01.30.100.227.27
Detroit LionsDST3.40.00.80.000.131.27
Detroit LionsDST3.20.00.90.100.231.16
Detroit LionsDST3.00.00.60.100.231.87
Detroit LionsDST2.20.01.00.100.220.28
Detroit LionsDST2.30.01.20.000.120.48
Detroit LionsDST2.40.00.80.100.232.76
Detroit LionsDST2.60.01.20.000.224.38
Detroit LionsDST2.70.01.10.000.129.07
Detroit LionsDST2.50.00.90.000.227.47
Detroit LionsDST2.10.01.40.000.421.49
Miami DolphinsDST1.70.00.90.000.223.86
Miami DolphinsDST2.10.00.80.000.226.65
Miami DolphinsDST2.30.00.70.100.223.96
Miami DolphinsDST2.60.00.70.000.121.47
Miami DolphinsDST1.90.01.00.000.225.06
Miami DolphinsDST2.20.00.80.100.123.56
Miami DolphinsDST2.50.01.10.000.320.19
Miami DolphinsDST2.20.00.90.000.220.98
Miami DolphinsDST2.50.00.80.000.230.46
Miami DolphinsDST1.70.00.90.000.324.86
Miami DolphinsDST2.40.01.00.000.221.08
Miami DolphinsDST2.10.01.00.100.220.87
Miami DolphinsDST2.00.01.00.100.217.98
Miami DolphinsDST3.30.01.20.100.121.98
Miami DolphinsDST1.90.00.90.000.222.47
Miami DolphinsDST2.40.00.90.100.235.66
Carolina PanthersDST2.00.01.00.100.320.18
Carolina PanthersDST2.50.01.00.000.323.07
Carolina PanthersDST2.50.01.10.000.329.27
Carolina PanthersDST3.00.01.20.000.229.58
Carolina PanthersDST3.00.01.20.000.226.38
Carolina PanthersDST2.90.00.90.000.235.65
Carolina PanthersDST2.10.01.30.100.319.29
Carolina PanthersDST2.30.00.90.000.225.87
Carolina PanthersDST2.10.00.80.000.324.67
Carolina PanthersDST3.80.00.90.000.136.66
Carolina PanthersDST3.70.01.00.100.230.88
Carolina PanthersDST1.90.00.90.000.123.46
Carolina PanthersDST2.00.00.70.000.125.56
Carolina PanthersDST1.60.00.80.000.321.97
Carolina PanthersDST3.00.01.10.000.228.67
Carolina PanthersDST2.30.01.00.000.322.18
New England PatriotsDST2.70.01.00.100.226.87
New England PatriotsDST3.00.01.10.100.131.17
New England PatriotsDST2.40.01.20.000.223.18
New England PatriotsDST2.60.01.20.000.216.69
New England PatriotsDST2.80.01.30.000.217.910
New England PatriotsDST2.10.01.10.000.319.88
New England PatriotsDST2.40.01.20.000.226.77
New England PatriotsDST2.90.00.80.100.224.87
New England PatriotsDST2.80.01.30.000.218.510
New England PatriotsDST2.60.01.10.100.122.68
New England PatriotsDST2.90.01.20.000.229.77
New England PatriotsDST2.70.01.10.000.124.47
New England PatriotsDST3.00.01.20.100.133.16
New England PatriotsDST2.50.01.10.000.217.210
New England PatriotsDST2.80.01.40.000.123.19
New England PatriotsDST2.40.01.10.000.221.88
New England PatriotsDST3.00.01.10.000.231.46
New England PatriotsDST2.10.00.90.000.319.69
New England PatriotsDST2.50.01.20.000.222.88
Oakland RaidersDST1.90.01.20.000.227.96
Oakland RaidersDST3.00.00.80.100.130.06
Oakland RaidersDST2.50.00.90.000.320.98
Oakland RaidersDST2.60.00.80.100.224.27
Oakland RaidersDST1.80.00.90.100.236.14
Oakland RaidersDST2.60.00.80.100.228.07
Oakland RaidersDST2.90.01.00.000.229.37
Oakland RaidersDST3.00.00.90.000.125.28
Oakland RaidersDST2.10.00.80.000.233.95
Oakland RaidersDST1.50.00.50.000.128.14
Oakland RaidersDST3.20.01.00.100.225.68
Oakland RaidersDST2.20.01.10.000.227.87
Oakland RaidersDST2.50.00.90.000.236.65
Oakland RaidersDST2.00.00.80.000.220.57
Oakland RaidersDST2.30.01.10.000.129.36
Oakland RaidersDST2.00.01.20.000.128.75
New Orleans SaintsDST2.30.01.00.000.322.59
New Orleans SaintsDST2.70.01.30.000.225.28
New Orleans SaintsDST2.20.01.10.000.323.18
New Orleans SaintsDST2.30.01.20.100.223.98
New Orleans SaintsDST2.20.00.90.100.126.46
New Orleans SaintsDST3.20.00.80.000.225.18
New Orleans SaintsDST3.40.01.10.000.126.37
New Orleans SaintsDST2.80.00.90.100.222.58
New Orleans SaintsDST2.80.00.90.000.223.48
New Orleans SaintsDST2.50.00.90.000.324.28
New Orleans SaintsDST2.50.01.10.100.328.67
New Orleans SaintsDST3.50.01.00.000.134.66
New Orleans SaintsDST2.50.01.10.000.328.87
New Orleans SaintsDST2.90.01.20.000.226.08
New Orleans SaintsDST2.80.01.00.000.224.98
New Orleans SaintsDST3.60.00.90.000.223.19
New Orleans SaintsDST2.30.01.20.000.317.09
New Orleans SaintsDST2.30.00.90.000.227.37
San Francisco 49ersDST2.50.01.00.100.228.37
San Francisco 49ersDST2.30.01.30.000.323.18
San Francisco 49ersDST2.60.00.90.100.129.26
San Francisco 49ersDST2.20.00.70.000.231.75
San Francisco 49ersDST2.20.01.20.000.225.07
San Francisco 49ersDST2.60.00.90.000.321.48
San Francisco 49ersDST3.30.00.90.000.133.35
San Francisco 49ersDST3.50.01.20.000.134.56
San Francisco 49ersDST2.10.01.00.100.228.26
San Francisco 49ersDST1.70.00.60.000.128.44
San Francisco 49ersDST2.60.00.80.000.131.26
San Francisco 49ersDST1.80.01.00.000.326.96
San Francisco 49ersDST2.20.00.80.000.318.28
San Francisco 49ersDST2.60.01.00.000.225.17
San Francisco 49ersDST3.10.01.00.000.231.56
San Francisco 49ersDST1.80.00.80.000.126.34
Seattle SeahawksDST2.40.01.10.000.129.17
Seattle SeahawksDST2.90.01.20.000.126.87
Seattle SeahawksDST2.90.01.10.000.220.99
Seattle SeahawksDST1.90.00.90.000.218.58
Seattle SeahawksDST2.10.01.00.000.220.38
Seattle SeahawksDST2.70.01.00.000.316.610
Seattle SeahawksDST2.30.00.80.000.229.86
Seattle SeahawksDST3.00.01.20.000.316.310
Seattle SeahawksDST2.90.00.90.000.324.18
Seattle SeahawksDST2.60.01.00.000.226.07
Seattle SeahawksDST2.00.01.10.000.121.97
Seattle SeahawksDST2.20.00.90.000.215.79
Seattle SeahawksDST2.70.00.90.000.128.35
Seattle SeahawksDST1.90.01.00.000.119.57
Seattle SeahawksDST2.20.00.90.100.217.48
Seattle SeahawksDST3.20.01.20.000.127.48
Seattle SeahawksDST3.10.01.20.000.116.910
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.50.01.00.000.130.96
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.10.00.90.000.226.36
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.10.00.90.000.229.46
Pittsburgh SteelersDST3.30.01.20.100.131.57
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.00.01.00.000.318.48
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.40.01.10.000.216.49
Pittsburgh SteelersDST3.30.01.10.100.126.37
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.20.00.80.000.223.77
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.50.01.30.000.221.78
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.70.01.00.100.227.27
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.30.01.50.000.322.010
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.50.01.20.000.318.210
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.20.00.90.000.222.47
Pittsburgh SteelersDST1.80.00.80.000.322.17
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.60.01.00.000.219.69
Pittsburgh SteelersDST2.90.01.00.000.123.97
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST1.40.00.60.000.131.43
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.30.01.00.000.223.27
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.50.00.90.100.237.35
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.10.00.80.000.226.16
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.50.00.80.100.129.56
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.60.01.10.100.224.97
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.80.00.70.100.233.76
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.30.01.10.000.329.77
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.00.00.70.000.227.45
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.10.00.90.000.228.96
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.30.01.00.100.126.66
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.40.01.00.100.125.27
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.70.00.80.000.230.36
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.90.01.10.100.125.77
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST3.10.00.70.000.132.66
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDST2.00.00.80.000.326.66
Houston TexansDST3.40.00.90.000.328.98
Houston TexansDST2.70.01.20.000.221.18
Houston TexansDST2.60.00.90.100.324.68
Houston TexansDST3.00.00.90.000.221.28
Houston TexansDST2.50.01.00.000.323.58
Houston TexansDST2.50.00.80.000.222.57
Houston TexansDST2.50.00.90.000.225.77
Houston TexansDST2.40.01.00.000.224.57
Houston TexansDST2.30.00.90.100.317.09
Houston TexansDST2.20.00.90.000.218.38
Houston TexansDST3.40.01.20.000.122.810
Houston TexansDST2.40.01.00.000.216.59
Houston TexansDST3.40.00.90.000.222.99
Houston TexansDST2.30.01.00.000.325.27
Houston TexansDST2.10.00.80.000.221.37
Houston TexansDST2.10.00.60.100.129.44
Houston TexansDST2.60.00.90.000.322.19
Tennessee TitansDST2.10.01.10.100.224.08
Tennessee TitansDST2.70.01.20.000.522.210
Tennessee TitansDST3.30.00.70.100.226.97
Tennessee TitansDST3.10.00.80.100.125.47
Tennessee TitansDST2.00.00.90.000.326.97
Tennessee TitansDST2.40.01.10.000.421.39
Tennessee TitansDST2.20.00.70.000.223.96
Tennessee TitansDST2.80.00.90.000.217.99
Tennessee TitansDST2.20.00.90.000.224.77
Tennessee TitansDST2.60.00.80.100.230.96
Tennessee TitansDST2.60.00.70.100.219.69
Tennessee TitansDST2.70.00.90.000.222.57
Tennessee TitansDST2.60.01.20.000.322.99
Tennessee TitansDST3.00.00.90.100.335.36
Tennessee TitansDST2.50.01.00.100.225.07
Tennessee TitansDST2.70.01.00.100.125.47
Minnesota VikingsDST2.30.01.10.100.319.39
Minnesota VikingsDST2.30.01.00.100.318.29
Minnesota VikingsDST2.10.00.80.000.225.27
Minnesota VikingsDST2.00.00.90.000.323.67
Minnesota VikingsDST2.30.00.90.100.127.26
Minnesota VikingsDST2.30.00.80.000.218.28
Minnesota VikingsDST2.30.00.90.100.312.511
Minnesota VikingsDST2.30.01.00.000.319.19
Minnesota VikingsDST2.90.01.20.000.315.511
Minnesota VikingsDST1.90.01.10.000.120.77
Minnesota VikingsDST2.80.01.20.000.218.69
Minnesota VikingsDST2.10.01.00.000.228.46
Minnesota VikingsDST2.90.01.40.000.125.48
Minnesota VikingsDST2.50.01.30.000.121.78
Minnesota VikingsDST2.40.01.30.000.218.710
Minnesota VikingsDST2.00.00.90.000.124.86
Washington RedskinsDST2.00.01.00.000.226.16
Washington RedskinsDST2.60.01.10.000.125.57
Washington RedskinsDST2.60.01.30.000.326.98
Washington RedskinsDST1.90.01.10.000.223.27
Washington RedskinsDST2.20.01.10.000.330.36
Washington RedskinsDST2.10.01.40.000.321.79
Washington RedskinsDST2.80.01.50.000.417.611
Washington RedskinsDST2.50.00.90.000.223.27
Washington RedskinsDST2.50.00.90.000.225.68
Washington RedskinsDST2.70.00.90.000.221.88
Washington RedskinsDST2.20.01.00.000.225.67
Washington RedskinsDST1.90.00.90.000.118.77
Washington RedskinsDST2.00.00.90.000.220.17
Washington RedskinsDST2.20.00.90.000.118.67
Washington RedskinsDST1.80.01.00.000.217.97
Washington RedskinsDST2.30.00.80.100.323.57
Cleveland BrownsDST1.60.00.70.000.117.87
Cleveland BrownsDST2.20.01.00.100.223.17
Cleveland BrownsDST2.00.00.80.000.218.98
Cleveland BrownsDST1.90.00.90.000.119.47
Cleveland BrownsDST2.80.00.90.100.227.47
Cleveland BrownsDST2.00.00.90.000.221.86
Cleveland BrownsDST2.30.00.80.100.228.56
Cleveland BrownsDST2.80.00.80.000.220.88
Cleveland BrownsDST1.90.00.90.000.322.66
Cleveland BrownsDST2.00.00.90.000.120.57
Cleveland BrownsDST2.00.00.90.000.221.37
Cleveland BrownsDST2.50.01.30.000.219.29
Cleveland BrownsDST1.90.01.00.000.219.77
Cleveland BrownsDST1.40.00.50.000.132.23
Cleveland BrownsDST2.10.01.00.000.327.96
Cleveland BrownsDST1.30.00.50.000.134.52
Los Angeles RamsDST2.70.01.10.000.222.48
Los Angeles RamsDST2.50.01.40.000.222.48
Los Angeles RamsDST2.80.00.70.100.230.96
Los Angeles RamsDST2.50.01.20.000.322.98
Los Angeles RamsDST2.30.01.10.000.333.77
Los Angeles RamsDST3.10.01.20.000.224.18
Los Angeles RamsDST2.70.01.20.000.223.68
Los Angeles RamsDST2.40.01.40.000.225.88
Los Angeles RamsDST2.10.01.30.000.220.38
Los Angeles RamsDST2.40.01.10.000.318.09
Los Angeles RamsDST2.20.01.30.100.322.88
Los Angeles RamsDST2.70.01.20.000.220.09
Los Angeles RamsDST2.10.00.90.000.314.210
Los Angeles RamsDST2.10.01.30.100.221.18
Los Angeles RamsDST2.70.01.10.000.332.47
Los Angeles RamsDST2.50.01.20.100.320.49
Los Angeles RamsDST2.60.00.90.000.331.46
Los Angeles RamsDST3.50.01.50.000.415.313
Los Angeles RamsDST2.80.01.40.000.127.28

Latest Video

View All

Headlines

View All