Projections are Loading, Please Wait...

NFL Proj. Week Close

Welcome to NFL Projections. Our daily fantasy sports projections are updated as injuries, news and/or playing time changes occur and will continue to be updated to the kick off of each game. Please begin by choosing the desired scoring system. For the DFS sites with salaries listed, we have also included a PTS/$ column to help supplement your research. Fantasy Alarm’s projections are created using a mix of algorithm and our award-winning team of analysts.

Updated: Wed, Feb 20th 2019 3:20:01 pm

NamePosTmAttCompComp%YardsTDIntRu YdsRu TDsDK$Value
Chase DanielQBCHI33.320.662%235.11.60.94.50.115.7
Chase DanielQBCHI32.521.565%245.01.20.814.00.115.8
Chase DanielQBCHI1.81.159%11.20.10.10.10.00.6
Brandon WeedenQBHOU1.71.162%12.60.10.10.40.00.8
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA34.922.163%260.21.20.811.90.217.0
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA34.922.163%260.21.20.811.90.217.0
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA43.126.561%318.01.81.26.30.119.7
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA43.126.561%318.01.81.26.30.119.7
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA37.924.263%292.51.91.213.00.120.1
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA37.924.263%292.51.91.213.00.120.1
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA37.021.959%238.91.11.312.40.114.5
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA37.021.959%238.91.11.312.40.114.5
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA1.91.159%14.20.10.11.00.01.2
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA1.91.159%14.20.10.11.00.01.2
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA2.41.460%17.40.10.01.60.01.5
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA2.41.460%17.40.10.01.60.01.5
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA38.524.964%291.81.90.815.00.221.0
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA38.524.964%291.81.90.815.00.221.0
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA31.419.662%236.51.90.515.10.219.5
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA31.419.662%236.51.90.515.10.219.5
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA37.824.765%283.71.71.012.40.219.5
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA37.824.765%283.71.71.012.40.219.5
Brock OsweilerQBMIA33.019.157%221.51.31.012.80.215.4
Brock OsweilerQBMIA34.321.662%242.21.30.912.30.115.8
Brock OsweilerQBMIA36.621.759%234.31.21.28.20.114.0
Brock OsweilerQBMIA35.020.157%239.31.40.917.40.015.9
Brock OsweilerQBMIA36.422.160%245.01.31.012.40.115.7
Aaron RodgersQBGB39.726.265%293.62.50.620.10.123.9
Aaron RodgersQBGB37.722.158%268.82.40.324.70.123.2
Aaron RodgersQBGB36.923.262%287.32.50.721.70.224.4
Aaron RodgersQBGB36.922.661%270.72.00.724.30.322.4
Aaron RodgersQBGB38.223.361%284.62.20.621.60.424.3
Aaron RodgersQBGB40.424.259%281.82.30.522.30.223.6
Aaron RodgersQBGB37.822.359%260.21.80.320.80.220.8
Aaron RodgersQBGB38.822.558%274.91.60.818.60.220.1
Aaron RodgersQBGB41.625.160%267.32.60.623.10.224.1
Aaron RodgersQBGB40.024.360%293.82.20.916.90.223.0
Aaron RodgersQBGB39.023.861%288.52.20.622.10.223.2
Aaron RodgersQBGB33.921.362%264.52.50.324.00.324.4
Aaron RodgersQBGB39.523.559%268.12.40.321.10.223.4
Aaron RodgersQBGB38.723.660%257.52.00.424.00.221.4
Aaron RodgersQBGB40.124.761%281.11.91.111.90.321.0
Aaron RodgersQBGB42.425.359%280.11.80.422.50.221.6
Patrick MahomesQBKC37.625.266%303.52.50.610.40.123.3
Patrick MahomesQBKC37.923.963%286.42.30.97.30.121.1
Patrick MahomesQBKC37.524.665%305.42.90.712.70.225.3
Patrick MahomesQBKC39.124.462%253.71.91.121.10.219.9
Patrick MahomesQBKC41.126.564%326.02.70.712.70.225.7
Patrick MahomesQBKC33.623.268%308.43.20.515.80.227.5
Patrick MahomesQBKC37.223.262%286.62.60.816.70.223.8
Patrick MahomesQBKC33.722.867%294.73.00.515.00.225.6
Patrick MahomesQBKC35.824.468%288.62.40.62.30.021.1
Patrick MahomesQBKC37.724.364%299.32.60.713.40.224.3
Patrick MahomesQBKC38.824.964%302.82.40.712.90.223.7
Patrick MahomesQBKC38.424.062%280.82.51.019.80.223.4
Patrick MahomesQBKC38.924.863%313.82.80.813.60.225.3
Patrick MahomesQBKC37.723.361%229.81.41.317.00.116.2
Patrick MahomesQBKC34.223.267%300.13.30.615.40.227.5
Patrick MahomesQBKC39.125.765%320.32.80.715.40.225.8
Patrick MahomesQBKC38.324.965%306.52.50.56.80.022.5
Patrick MahomesQBKC37.624.966%305.92.60.711.40.124.1
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ35.521.560%253.81.51.113.00.117.0
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ34.020.259%236.51.60.814.30.117.2
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ35.720.657%215.41.01.39.70.012.6
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ33.820.761%236.21.31.010.40.115.5
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ32.919.458%220.91.80.79.20.116.9
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ31.416.652%180.41.31.27.00.012.1
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ32.420.161%222.41.21.014.60.215.2
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ33.119.157%227.01.30.811.00.115.5
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ35.921.359%230.51.41.110.10.115.5
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ36.621.057%239.91.50.811.00.116.9
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ33.720.961%226.61.00.914.90.114.7
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ34.620.458%226.21.30.98.70.114.9
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ32.016.451%214.51.01.25.50.012.1
Case KeenumQBWAS35.423.064%253.01.70.610.60.118.0
Case KeenumQBWAS35.423.064%253.01.70.610.60.118.0
Case KeenumQBWAS38.322.458%274.31.80.916.60.220.5
Case KeenumQBWAS38.322.458%274.31.80.916.60.220.5
Case KeenumQBWAS34.620.057%219.91.21.122.40.115.6
Case KeenumQBWAS34.620.057%219.91.21.122.40.115.6
Case KeenumQBWAS34.020.660%246.91.60.616.20.218.3
Case KeenumQBWAS34.020.660%246.91.60.616.20.218.3
Case KeenumQBWAS35.021.461%258.51.70.821.70.119.1
Case KeenumQBWAS35.021.461%258.51.70.821.70.119.1
Case KeenumQBWAS33.020.261%221.21.70.616.60.318.4
Case KeenumQBWAS33.020.261%221.21.70.616.60.318.4
Case KeenumQBWAS39.523.960%249.11.01.19.70.114.6
Case KeenumQBWAS39.523.960%249.11.01.19.70.114.6
Case KeenumQBWAS37.521.757%228.21.41.118.10.217.0
Case KeenumQBWAS37.521.757%228.21.41.118.10.217.0
Case KeenumQBWAS33.519.959%217.81.10.912.30.113.9
Case KeenumQBWAS33.519.959%217.81.10.912.30.113.9
Case KeenumQBWAS38.022.559%244.81.30.915.70.217.0
Case KeenumQBWAS38.022.559%244.81.30.915.70.217.0
Case KeenumQBWAS37.121.557%248.51.51.121.00.218.5
Case KeenumQBWAS37.121.557%248.51.51.121.00.218.5
Case KeenumQBWAS35.520.858%220.71.40.922.80.217.1
Case KeenumQBWAS35.520.858%220.71.40.922.80.217.1
Case KeenumQBWAS38.422.959%259.31.70.716.50.219.4
Case KeenumQBWAS38.422.959%259.31.70.716.50.219.4
Case KeenumQBWAS37.821.957%249.41.41.020.90.218.1
Case KeenumQBWAS37.821.957%249.41.41.020.90.218.1
Case KeenumQBWAS41.324.659%267.41.51.115.30.218.3
Case KeenumQBWAS41.324.659%267.41.51.115.30.218.3
Case KeenumQBWAS36.023.163%255.61.80.811.50.218.9
Case KeenumQBWAS36.023.163%255.61.80.811.50.218.9
Cam NewtonQBCAR30.617.757%217.41.60.744.60.321.2
Cam NewtonQBCAR32.419.259%242.11.91.038.40.321.9
Cam NewtonQBCAR27.417.864%239.42.20.442.60.726.5
Cam NewtonQBCAR28.518.765%244.21.70.439.00.724.4
Cam NewtonQBCAR33.220.461%257.02.00.744.30.424.7
Cam NewtonQBCAR30.317.958%225.81.80.547.70.624.2
Cam NewtonQBCAR32.019.560%240.31.90.839.00.422.3
Cam NewtonQBCAR35.320.658%254.71.50.938.70.321.1
Cam NewtonQBCAR32.220.362%254.71.90.538.30.423.4
Cam NewtonQBCAR30.417.657%208.81.60.748.60.320.9
Cam NewtonQBCAR30.917.757%207.21.30.845.10.419.3
Cam NewtonQBCAR34.019.356%235.31.30.841.10.319.4
Cam NewtonQBCAR29.719.465%254.62.10.438.90.726.4
Cam NewtonQBCAR32.719.158%226.61.40.847.40.521.5
Joe WebbQBHOU0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Taylor HeinickeQBCAR34.019.356%246.31.10.719.00.116.0
Alex SmithQBWAS39.324.462%261.11.60.918.60.118.4
Alex SmithQBWAS34.920.358%236.81.21.024.40.317.1
Alex SmithQBWAS33.921.362%271.91.80.721.60.220.6
Alex SmithQBWAS31.220.666%250.82.20.515.10.120.9
Alex SmithQBWAS33.420.962%236.31.50.912.10.116.2
Alex SmithQBWAS31.219.462%240.72.10.722.50.220.7
Alex SmithQBWAS32.620.362%242.11.40.522.60.217.9
Alex SmithQBWAS32.020.162%228.51.60.420.40.218.2
Alex SmithQBWAS29.618.663%229.01.90.620.20.219.5
Alex SmithQBWAS35.220.959%263.81.80.918.90.320.3
Baker MayfieldQBCLE36.920.555%239.11.71.05.30.116.3
Baker MayfieldQBCLE35.221.661%269.71.91.014.40.119.9
Baker MayfieldQBCLE35.120.859%248.71.90.915.20.018.3
Baker MayfieldQBCLE36.821.658%236.61.41.310.00.115.2
Baker MayfieldQBCLE37.422.359%265.71.91.112.50.118.8
Baker MayfieldQBCLE37.823.662%266.41.80.711.00.118.9
Baker MayfieldQBCLE40.322.956%256.12.10.98.60.119.6
Baker MayfieldQBCLE40.323.057%245.61.91.215.70.017.9
Baker MayfieldQBCLE36.422.461%244.72.10.512.30.119.2
Baker MayfieldQBCLE32.721.565%252.71.90.511.30.119.1
Baker MayfieldQBCLE33.120.461%238.82.10.57.00.118.9
Baker MayfieldQBCLE36.620.956%232.51.80.815.70.218.4
Baker MayfieldQBCLE4.42.660%30.20.20.12.60.02.3
Baker MayfieldQBCLE41.623.656%260.72.00.89.20.119.3
Baker MayfieldQBCLE4.32.659%29.70.20.11.90.01.9
Josh AllenQBBUF33.621.062%241.01.40.519.70.117.5
Josh AllenQBBUF30.816.955%200.01.40.728.40.317.8
Josh AllenQBBUF33.920.059%205.10.81.112.20.011.7
Josh AllenQBBUF29.116.456%196.21.40.847.30.721.5
Josh AllenQBBUF33.419.558%207.91.30.626.90.216.5
Josh AllenQBBUF32.918.857%203.91.10.814.30.114.2
Josh AllenQBBUF33.619.858%225.41.20.525.40.216.9
Josh AllenQBBUF28.515.253%194.80.90.934.60.818.9
Josh AllenQBBUF29.216.455%202.91.40.841.00.319.1
Josh AllenQBBUF33.617.251%195.80.81.123.60.313.9
Josh AllenQBBUF29.715.953%201.70.91.034.70.617.6
Colt McCoyQBWAS1.91.161%12.70.10.10.40.00.8
Colt McCoyQBWAS29.717.057%193.61.50.915.90.115.2
Colt McCoyQBWAS31.618.157%212.41.10.920.10.215.3
Taysom HillQBNO1.10.758%8.20.10.06.40.11.9
Taysom HillQBNO0.80.556%6.50.00.07.10.11.7
Taysom HillQBNO1.61.061%11.60.10.07.40.12.2
Taysom HillQBNO0.80.556%4.60.00.010.70.11.9
Taysom HillQBNO0.70.452%5.10.00.013.20.22.6
Taysom HillQBNO0.90.658%8.10.00.06.00.11.7
Taysom HillQBNO0.80.557%5.10.00.05.70.11.2
Taysom HillQBNO0.60.351%4.20.00.012.10.22.4
Taysom HillQBNO0.60.352%3.90.00.011.50.33.0
Taysom HillQBNO1.10.659%8.00.00.09.20.22.3
Taysom HillQBNO0.70.455%5.70.00.012.80.23.1
Taysom HillQBNO0.70.452%5.20.00.014.50.23.2
Taysom HillQBNO1.10.761%8.30.10.05.90.22.1
Russell WilsonQBSEA29.718.562%235.12.00.635.30.422.7
Russell WilsonQBSEA29.018.663%231.62.30.516.40.220.6
Russell WilsonQBSEA30.519.162%248.82.20.625.20.423.4
Russell WilsonQBSEA33.120.060%253.92.00.721.60.120.4
Russell WilsonQBSEA35.222.563%284.22.00.618.30.121.1
Russell WilsonQBSEA30.218.862%226.61.70.537.00.320.9
Russell WilsonQBSEA37.523.061%253.81.61.116.10.218.5
Russell WilsonQBSEA36.021.359%264.01.50.730.60.219.9
Russell WilsonQBSEA36.822.059%267.91.70.722.70.220.0
Russell WilsonQBSEA30.218.561%238.21.70.733.50.320.7
Russell WilsonQBSEA34.321.562%267.42.00.412.80.120.4
Russell WilsonQBSEA36.722.059%273.61.80.917.90.219.8
Russell WilsonQBSEA31.319.161%233.31.50.525.80.118.1
Russell WilsonQBSEA36.021.660%255.11.60.622.10.219.6
Russell WilsonQBSEA29.818.662%240.12.10.328.40.322.3
Russell WilsonQBSEA30.618.359%216.81.60.831.80.319.5
Russell WilsonQBSEA34.020.961%242.11.60.633.60.119.6
Tom BradyQBNE41.726.964%308.92.01.01.30.019.7
Tom BradyQBNE39.225.264%313.72.80.98.80.124.3
Tom BradyQBNE41.426.263%305.22.50.76.10.122.4
Tom BradyQBNE37.623.061%272.82.20.416.10.222.1
Tom BradyQBNE33.922.265%260.92.20.713.50.221.0
Tom BradyQBNE41.226.965%304.72.20.63.10.021.2
Tom BradyQBNE36.923.463%284.62.60.712.80.123.0
Tom BradyQBNE39.923.959%275.02.30.813.70.121.0
Tom BradyQBNE40.625.262%297.52.40.719.50.123.4
Tom BradyQBNE40.125.964%313.92.50.712.40.224.4
Tom BradyQBNE35.322.162%263.02.10.69.80.119.9
Tom BradyQBNE37.323.964%287.72.60.515.30.224.1
Tom BradyQBNE35.623.565%278.32.10.75.50.120.3
Tom BradyQBNE37.923.562%282.32.30.820.50.222.9
Tom BradyQBNE37.123.763%284.92.80.610.60.123.8
Tom BradyQBNE38.626.768%310.22.90.51.20.023.9
Tom BradyQBNE35.823.264%275.41.90.87.00.119.4
Tom BradyQBNE35.523.466%279.92.40.313.90.323.3
Tom BradyQBNE44.126.960%292.52.50.611.40.223.7
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF35.622.061%259.81.41.012.40.116.8
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF40.926.464%314.12.10.96.20.120.9
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF33.222.166%260.31.90.712.60.119.1
Cooper RushQBDAL1.71.161%12.20.10.10.40.00.7
Cooper RushQBDAL15.810.063%106.90.70.49.00.17.9
Cooper RushQBDAL1.71.161%12.10.10.10.30.00.8
Cooper RushQBDAL1.81.160%13.00.10.10.50.00.9
Jeff DriskelQBCIN34.121.763%246.71.60.911.50.116.8
Jeff DriskelQBCIN36.521.859%260.61.50.716.30.118.1
Jeff DriskelQBCIN37.120.855%214.21.11.210.20.113.2
Jeff DriskelQBCIN35.419.956%217.91.01.211.00.012.8
Jeff DriskelQBCIN31.417.756%197.61.00.910.50.112.7
Nathan PetermanQBOAK28.614.851%157.90.51.05.20.07.9
Nathan PetermanQBOAK28.614.851%157.90.51.05.20.07.9
Nathan PetermanQBOAK32.918.656%195.70.91.17.80.111.6
Nathan PetermanQBOAK32.918.656%195.70.91.17.80.111.6
Cody KesslerQBPHI35.022.162%240.31.71.03.80.116.6
Cody KesslerQBPHI35.022.162%240.31.71.03.80.116.6
Cody KesslerQBPHI32.720.462%219.81.30.84.70.114.3
Cody KesslerQBPHI32.720.462%219.81.30.84.70.114.3
Cody KesslerQBPHI29.316.355%181.10.90.923.50.213.6
Cody KesslerQBPHI29.316.355%181.10.90.923.50.213.6
Cody KesslerQBPHI29.617.258%199.51.11.010.00.112.4
Cody KesslerQBPHI29.617.258%199.51.11.010.00.112.4
Ryan TannehillQBTEN36.422.561%260.21.60.99.50.117.5
Ryan TannehillQBTEN36.422.561%260.21.60.99.50.117.5
Ryan TannehillQBTEN36.321.358%244.51.21.29.20.114.8
Ryan TannehillQBTEN36.321.358%244.51.21.29.20.114.8
Ryan TannehillQBTEN35.821.760%238.11.20.911.50.215.6
Ryan TannehillQBTEN35.118.953%238.61.50.814.50.016.3
Ryan TannehillQBTEN35.118.953%238.61.50.814.50.016.3
Ryan TannehillQBTEN36.221.860%235.21.10.911.40.114.7
Ryan TannehillQBTEN36.221.860%235.21.10.911.40.114.7
Ryan TannehillQBTEN34.320.359%230.31.40.85.60.014.5
Ryan TannehillQBTEN34.320.359%230.31.40.85.60.014.5
Ryan TannehillQBTEN35.220.056%258.81.91.14.40.017.2
Ryan TannehillQBTEN35.220.056%258.81.91.14.40.017.2
Ryan TannehillQBTEN33.617.852%205.91.41.05.90.013.8
Ryan TannehillQBTEN33.617.852%205.91.41.05.90.013.8
Ryan TannehillQBTEN34.722.464%250.91.40.715.00.217.3
Ryan TannehillQBTEN34.722.464%250.91.40.715.00.217.3
Ryan TannehillQBTEN33.218.355%215.01.70.83.50.015.0
Ryan TannehillQBTEN33.218.355%215.01.70.83.50.015.0
Ryan TannehillQBTEN32.118.657%242.01.90.88.40.017.4
Ryan TannehillQBTEN32.118.657%242.01.90.88.40.017.4
Josh RosenQBMIA32.217.955%207.21.10.923.20.215.5
Josh RosenQBMIA32.217.955%207.21.10.923.20.215.5
Josh RosenQBMIA30.417.156%192.71.60.921.80.115.8
Josh RosenQBMIA30.417.156%192.71.60.921.80.115.8
Josh RosenQBMIA32.317.955%191.30.70.86.60.110.8
Josh RosenQBMIA32.317.955%191.30.70.86.60.110.8
Josh RosenQBMIA32.317.654%188.81.41.010.20.113.8
Josh RosenQBMIA32.317.654%188.81.41.010.20.113.8
Josh RosenQBMIA32.518.356%193.70.71.09.60.111.1
Josh RosenQBMIA32.518.356%193.70.71.09.60.111.1
Josh RosenQBMIA35.321.861%252.31.20.77.40.115.7
Josh RosenQBMIA35.321.861%252.31.20.77.40.115.7
Josh RosenQBMIA32.218.457%199.41.40.914.80.114.8
Josh RosenQBMIA32.218.457%199.41.40.914.80.114.8
Josh RosenQBMIA31.917.153%176.60.70.912.10.110.4
Josh RosenQBMIA31.917.153%176.60.70.912.10.110.4
Josh RosenQBMIA36.721.057%234.71.21.014.50.115.5
Josh RosenQBMIA36.721.057%234.71.21.014.50.115.5
Josh RosenQBMIA30.017.056%184.50.81.122.40.112.5
Josh RosenQBMIA30.017.056%184.50.81.122.40.112.5
Josh RosenQBMIA30.017.156%178.21.00.812.50.112.2
Josh RosenQBMIA30.017.156%178.21.00.812.50.112.2
Josh RosenQBMIA33.519.558%223.21.11.38.80.012.9
Josh RosenQBMIA33.519.558%223.21.11.38.80.012.9
Josh RosenQBMIA37.822.459%236.11.01.312.30.113.7
Josh RosenQBMIA37.822.459%236.11.01.312.30.113.7
Joe FlaccoQBDEN39.023.560%265.71.70.914.30.118.6
Joe FlaccoQBDEN39.023.560%265.71.70.914.30.118.6
Joe FlaccoQBDEN38.622.758%243.21.11.13.80.013.7
Joe FlaccoQBDEN38.622.758%243.21.11.13.80.013.7
Joe FlaccoQBDEN34.520.158%236.61.30.911.40.115.5
Joe FlaccoQBDEN34.520.158%236.61.30.911.40.115.5
Joe FlaccoQBDEN37.922.158%234.71.41.011.00.115.6
Joe FlaccoQBDEN38.922.858%268.61.50.98.20.016.8
Joe FlaccoQBDEN38.922.858%268.61.50.98.20.016.8
Joe FlaccoQBDEN35.921.158%227.11.31.14.20.114.3
Joe FlaccoQBDEN35.921.158%227.11.31.14.20.114.3
Joe FlaccoQBDEN41.323.356%264.01.81.117.10.219.8
Joe FlaccoQBDEN41.323.356%264.01.81.117.10.219.8
Joe FlaccoQBDEN2.41.355%14.80.10.11.00.01.0
Joe FlaccoQBDEN2.41.355%14.80.10.11.00.01.0
Joe FlaccoQBDEN34.519.857%227.11.30.914.00.015.0
Joe FlaccoQBDEN34.519.857%227.11.30.914.00.015.0
Joe FlaccoQBDEN37.623.161%271.92.00.813.30.120.1
Joe FlaccoQBDEN37.623.161%271.92.00.813.30.120.1
C.J. BeathardQBSF2.41.459%15.40.10.11.10.01.0
C.J. BeathardQBSF31.418.157%209.71.30.917.90.115.0
C.J. BeathardQBSF2.41.457%14.80.10.10.80.00.9
C.J. BeathardQBSF36.320.556%231.01.21.211.20.114.6
C.J. BeathardQBSF34.019.958%237.71.71.010.70.116.8
C.J. BeathardQBSF35.020.658%240.31.40.88.20.115.5
C.J. BeathardQBSF38.621.655%246.21.11.610.70.114.2
Blake BortlesQBLA31.119.161%219.51.60.715.40.317.9
Blake BortlesQBLA31.119.161%219.51.60.715.40.317.9
Blake BortlesQBLA32.020.062%251.51.70.727.10.320.8
Blake BortlesQBLA32.020.062%251.51.70.727.10.320.8
Blake BortlesQBLA31.018.358%233.01.41.025.50.117.4
Blake BortlesQBLA31.018.358%233.01.41.025.50.117.4
Blake BortlesQBLA31.119.662%228.31.60.519.60.218.1
Blake BortlesQBLA31.119.662%228.31.60.519.60.218.1
Blake BortlesQBLA35.021.260%233.31.70.919.60.218.2
Blake BortlesQBLA35.021.260%233.31.70.919.60.218.2
Blake BortlesQBLA37.721.857%236.31.51.223.90.217.5
Blake BortlesQBLA37.721.857%236.31.51.223.90.217.5
Blake BortlesQBLA32.619.760%225.41.30.915.00.215.8
Blake BortlesQBLA32.619.760%225.41.30.915.00.215.8
Blake BortlesQBLA37.521.858%232.01.41.120.80.116.5
Blake BortlesQBLA37.521.858%232.01.41.120.80.116.5
Blake BortlesQBLA32.918.556%206.60.90.917.40.214.1
Blake BortlesQBLA32.918.556%206.60.90.917.40.214.1
Blake BortlesQBLA36.422.962%262.81.50.621.00.219.3
Blake BortlesQBLA36.422.962%262.81.50.621.00.219.3
Blake BortlesQBLA35.720.056%202.01.01.116.50.113.4
Blake BortlesQBLA35.720.056%202.01.01.116.50.113.4
Blake BortlesQBLA36.220.957%227.71.50.922.90.117.3
Blake BortlesQBLA36.220.957%227.71.50.922.90.117.3
Eli ManningQBNYG39.522.957%238.21.61.019.90.117.7
Eli ManningQBNYG37.722.660%254.62.00.813.40.119.5
Eli ManningQBNYG39.723.158%255.01.51.018.40.218.2
Eli ManningQBNYG40.724.059%262.31.41.410.10.116.5
Eli ManningQBNYG41.825.260%267.12.01.111.90.119.5
Eli ManningQBNYG40.925.161%265.01.40.911.00.117.1
Eli ManningQBNYG38.323.260%245.31.90.91.60.016.7
Eli ManningQBNYG38.523.059%253.91.41.019.80.117.5
Eli ManningQBNYG40.323.758%255.01.71.015.80.118.2
Eli ManningQBNYG39.422.958%254.41.41.313.70.217.1
Eli ManningQBNYG42.824.156%262.11.21.17.80.015.3
Eli ManningQBNYG34.018.654%202.91.41.11.10.012.6
Eli ManningQBNYG38.322.659%248.41.40.920.50.218.1
Eli ManningQBNYG40.124.260%259.51.71.07.50.017.3
Eli ManningQBNYG38.923.861%250.51.50.810.60.116.9
Eli ManningQBNYG38.623.159%255.12.00.99.80.118.6
Derek AndersonQBBUF31.216.452%172.60.80.99.40.110.4
Derek AndersonQBBUF30.718.961%211.41.40.710.70.115.2
Josh JohnsonQBWAS27.418.266%211.41.20.729.50.116.4
Josh JohnsonQBWAS36.921.658%253.61.41.218.40.217.7
Josh JohnsonQBWAS31.019.362%214.71.31.215.30.114.7
Nick MullensQBSF33.019.057%210.91.41.11.40.013.0
Nick MullensQBSF30.520.165%248.11.70.87.40.117.2
Nick MullensQBSF37.922.759%259.91.71.03.40.016.6
Nick MullensQBSF26.717.063%209.51.20.711.50.114.2
Nick MullensQBSF35.721.159%240.81.61.14.80.015.7
Nick MullensQBSF32.420.864%259.32.00.72.60.118.4
Nick MullensQBSF35.120.257%230.51.41.11.60.014.1
Nick MullensQBSF36.021.860%245.11.80.82.50.016.6
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI33.219.057%224.81.21.333.10.418.3
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI34.020.159%224.41.40.815.10.217.0
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI31.318.860%225.11.30.826.90.217.5
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI35.021.360%243.61.10.913.30.115.2
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI32.220.663%252.61.40.717.10.218.2
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI33.819.958%241.11.50.827.20.319.1
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI30.718.760%217.21.50.645.70.320.6
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI32.419.961%258.01.90.730.50.322.2
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI32.517.955%203.41.01.112.50.113.3
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI34.419.857%229.81.40.518.30.116.8
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI28.418.765%226.01.50.629.00.520.2
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI34.020.860%243.81.60.623.00.420.3
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI34.120.058%240.01.51.135.20.320.1
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI34.621.361%240.21.81.029.60.220.0
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI34.819.054%216.21.11.117.30.114.3
Marcus MariotaQBTEN30.718.861%214.11.60.722.60.217.8
Marcus MariotaQBTEN31.819.661%217.71.60.822.80.217.6
Marcus MariotaQBTEN32.920.361%221.01.30.921.20.216.3
Marcus MariotaQBTEN34.520.359%215.01.20.928.50.216.9
Marcus MariotaQBTEN30.718.560%208.51.40.828.20.217.2
Marcus MariotaQBTEN33.920.761%242.81.20.618.40.317.8
Marcus MariotaQBTEN31.920.464%237.41.60.525.30.219.2
Marcus MariotaQBTEN32.819.659%206.31.51.030.20.217.5
Marcus MariotaQBTEN31.418.558%208.41.31.030.60.216.9
Marcus MariotaQBTEN33.419.859%209.21.11.025.50.215.8
Marcus MariotaQBTEN34.419.556%221.21.11.117.00.215.4
Marcus MariotaQBTEN37.620.654%231.00.91.223.90.215.2
Marcus MariotaQBTEN30.918.158%205.71.01.118.90.214.8
Matt RyanQBATL38.426.468%313.02.50.610.90.224.1
Matt RyanQBATL41.625.260%293.72.01.07.80.120.4
Matt RyanQBATL36.524.065%289.81.90.97.50.220.1
Matt RyanQBATL35.922.963%284.52.00.912.50.120.4
Matt RyanQBATL37.226.170%312.12.60.65.70.023.1
Matt RyanQBATL38.725.866%307.82.10.66.30.121.3
Matt RyanQBATL40.627.166%334.92.50.87.30.124.2
Matt RyanQBATL43.027.463%318.12.40.95.90.122.4
Matt RyanQBATL38.425.766%286.71.90.89.20.220.3
Matt RyanQBATL35.422.262%255.11.50.86.20.116.3
Matt RyanQBATL42.128.667%340.02.10.69.80.123.1
Matt RyanQBATL39.326.567%306.22.40.86.90.222.6
Matt RyanQBATL41.227.767%322.22.40.78.60.123.5
Matt RyanQBATL40.126.866%314.12.10.88.10.122.0
Matt RyanQBATL34.121.964%254.11.60.84.20.116.5
Matt RyanQBATL38.224.463%297.82.00.99.70.120.8
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC37.220.856%220.71.40.827.60.218.0
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC37.220.856%220.71.40.827.60.218.0
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC25.314.356%151.21.00.425.80.213.6
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC25.314.356%151.21.00.425.80.213.6
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC34.919.856%208.81.30.631.40.217.4
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC34.919.856%208.81.30.631.40.217.4
Dak PrescottQBDAL30.218.460%210.71.40.532.30.318.3
Dak PrescottQBDAL31.018.660%206.91.50.932.80.318.6
Dak PrescottQBDAL26.615.257%179.21.40.853.90.319.2
Dak PrescottQBDAL30.518.660%203.51.10.624.40.316.5
Dak PrescottQBDAL30.417.658%213.41.50.637.20.319.7
Dak PrescottQBDAL31.719.260%216.51.30.622.90.116.2
Dak PrescottQBDAL34.020.158%237.21.90.920.40.319.9
Dak PrescottQBDAL16.99.857%115.20.70.58.50.18.0
Dak PrescottQBDAL30.917.656%192.91.00.932.00.215.3
Dak PrescottQBDAL31.717.454%202.01.10.933.40.216.2
Dak PrescottQBDAL33.020.160%217.91.00.923.90.315.9
Dak PrescottQBDAL29.016.858%200.11.50.640.10.319.3
Dak PrescottQBDAL29.416.756%195.91.50.645.60.319.5
Dak PrescottQBDAL30.917.155%211.21.51.040.80.319.5
Dak PrescottQBDAL34.320.760%236.21.40.528.10.218.6
Dak PrescottQBDAL34.520.559%244.01.40.723.30.218.5
Dak PrescottQBDAL30.718.259%205.91.50.834.90.419.4
Dak PrescottQBDAL33.318.555%222.41.11.239.50.317.9
Robert GriffinQBBAL5.03.060%36.60.20.119.20.14.6
Robert GriffinQBBAL0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sean MannionQBMIN0.50.360%4.00.00.00.20.00.3
Sean MannionQBMIN0.50.360%4.00.00.00.20.00.3
Sean MannionQBMIN0.40.260%3.30.00.00.20.00.3
Sean MannionQBMIN0.40.260%3.30.00.00.20.00.3
Sean MannionQBMIN0.50.357%3.80.00.00.20.00.3
Sean MannionQBMIN0.50.357%3.80.00.00.20.00.3
Derek CarrQBOAK37.723.161%248.21.91.25.00.017.0
Derek CarrQBOAK39.523.459%247.41.11.46.10.114.3
Derek CarrQBOAK36.120.556%233.41.31.21.60.013.8
Derek CarrQBOAK39.024.061%261.11.31.36.60.115.5
Derek CarrQBOAK35.622.061%244.01.60.89.30.117.0
Derek CarrQBOAK40.424.661%266.71.91.13.60.017.3
Derek CarrQBOAK40.124.059%272.91.61.15.30.117.6
Derek CarrQBOAK34.622.866%254.91.80.87.30.117.5
Derek CarrQBOAK38.224.263%255.22.01.110.80.118.7
Derek CarrQBOAK36.221.258%235.41.71.02.50.015.6
Derek CarrQBOAK40.224.360%276.01.81.12.90.017.8
Derek CarrQBOAK38.224.263%263.91.71.111.00.118.0
Derek CarrQBOAK37.824.564%270.11.60.95.50.117.4
Derek CarrQBOAK39.023.359%260.01.41.22.90.015.2
Derek CarrQBOAK40.624.259%270.91.61.12.20.016.3
Derek CarrQBOAK38.021.656%244.21.40.99.10.116.4
Josh McCownQBNYJ35.217.549%216.92.01.010.70.016.6
Josh McCownQBNYJ32.919.258%203.20.91.115.10.113.0
Josh McCownQBNYJ29.615.853%173.31.50.722.30.215.4
Jared GoffQBLA35.524.368%290.22.70.612.70.224.2
Jared GoffQBLA36.024.367%302.42.90.514.00.326.2
Jared GoffQBLA34.722.564%270.21.70.85.40.117.6
Jared GoffQBLA37.023.162%272.72.21.02.50.018.9
Jared GoffQBLA38.527.370%319.13.00.77.40.125.3
Jared GoffQBLA36.623.263%286.71.90.86.30.119.2
Jared GoffQBLA36.323.163%283.22.20.75.10.120.3
Jared GoffQBLA35.922.362%258.71.80.72.40.117.5
Jared GoffQBLA34.622.464%279.22.30.61.50.020.0
Jared GoffQBLA39.425.865%284.12.20.66.90.120.8
Jared GoffQBLA36.123.565%293.72.60.410.40.123.3
Jared GoffQBLA33.020.461%258.62.30.63.30.119.8
Jared GoffQBLA38.724.563%289.42.00.87.60.120.1
Jared GoffQBLA33.522.466%279.82.30.46.30.121.1
Jared GoffQBLA38.927.370%327.12.90.66.20.024.8
Jared GoffQBLA39.124.462%303.62.20.68.40.121.5
Jared GoffQBLA32.420.964%257.52.00.74.20.118.5
Jared GoffQBLA37.621.857%252.82.20.84.60.118.9
Jared GoffQBLA34.422.465%282.32.50.55.50.122.1
Jacoby BrissettQBIND4.32.558%29.70.20.12.90.02.2
Jacoby BrissettQBIND1.10.658%6.40.00.00.00.00.4
Jacoby BrissettQBIND1.00.655%5.90.00.00.00.00.3
Matthew StaffordQBDET40.823.256%265.01.61.13.40.016.6
Matthew StaffordQBDET42.726.461%305.41.81.03.00.018.9
Matthew StaffordQBDET43.827.262%309.02.31.05.70.121.3
Matthew StaffordQBDET37.722.258%258.92.00.73.40.118.4
Matthew StaffordQBDET36.720.054%244.61.91.02.80.016.5
Matthew StaffordQBDET45.628.462%309.82.11.05.60.020.5
Matthew StaffordQBDET42.924.757%283.11.90.83.20.119.2
Matthew StaffordQBDET35.521.460%235.41.50.65.20.116.2
Matthew StaffordQBDET38.523.460%282.72.10.67.20.220.7
Matthew StaffordQBDET40.422.154%264.61.61.05.30.016.7
Matthew StaffordQBDET37.324.766%296.82.20.98.70.121.3
Matthew StaffordQBDET41.625.160%288.81.90.82.50.018.9
Matthew StaffordQBDET45.327.059%304.02.21.04.90.120.7
Matthew StaffordQBDET40.123.658%268.51.90.98.50.118.5
Matthew StaffordQBDET39.023.861%281.71.80.99.30.119.2
Matthew StaffordQBDET34.523.568%291.91.90.610.00.019.7
Brian HoyerQBNE0.90.447%4.60.00.00.80.00.4
Brian HoyerQBNE1.00.551%5.00.00.10.50.00.3
Brian HoyerQBNE1.00.549%5.00.00.00.90.00.4
Tyler BrayQBCHI0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Drew BreesQBNO34.023.167%299.72.70.712.10.224.7
Drew BreesQBNO36.524.667%307.42.90.67.50.225.0
Drew BreesQBNO37.024.566%311.72.30.712.70.223.7
Drew BreesQBNO34.324.270%300.03.00.48.30.125.2
Drew BreesQBNO37.824.965%298.21.90.911.20.221.2
Drew BreesQBNO38.224.764%297.82.10.811.10.322.2
Drew BreesQBNO34.223.568%283.32.10.56.20.221.2
Drew BreesQBNO39.526.166%318.32.60.76.80.224.4
Drew BreesQBNO34.324.370%302.22.80.38.30.124.3
Drew BreesQBNO37.425.768%309.22.90.56.00.124.3
Drew BreesQBNO39.727.469%317.52.20.68.00.222.8
Drew BreesQBNO39.226.968%309.62.50.77.00.223.9
Drew BreesQBNO39.526.065%309.52.50.65.70.223.6
Drew BreesQBNO31.622.370%287.83.20.410.20.226.0
Drew BreesQBNO36.125.169%290.32.30.57.10.222.3
Drew BreesQBNO33.724.271%290.92.90.513.30.124.6
Drew BreesQBNO41.125.261%300.22.11.07.30.120.8
Kirk CousinsQBMIN43.424.857%270.82.31.12.80.019.1
Kirk CousinsQBMIN43.227.664%311.62.31.12.60.021.0
Kirk CousinsQBMIN44.026.860%305.61.90.93.60.019.5
Kirk CousinsQBMIN42.625.960%297.02.21.02.20.019.8
Kirk CousinsQBMIN40.824.760%291.21.61.212.40.119.1
Kirk CousinsQBMIN40.925.562%305.72.00.95.60.120.5
Kirk CousinsQBMIN34.321.462%262.31.90.912.30.118.8
Kirk CousinsQBMIN42.926.862%302.62.50.93.10.021.4
Kirk CousinsQBMIN34.121.763%274.22.00.610.70.119.9
Kirk CousinsQBMIN40.123.658%293.11.90.810.00.120.1
Kirk CousinsQBMIN42.125.460%297.62.31.07.30.121.3
Kirk CousinsQBMIN40.326.064%316.42.60.66.50.123.7
Kirk CousinsQBMIN41.126.163%315.02.80.85.20.023.8
Kirk CousinsQBMIN43.626.560%290.32.20.92.70.019.9
Kirk CousinsQBMIN33.321.163%271.81.80.79.30.119.2
Kirk CousinsQBMIN41.926.362%300.82.20.93.00.020.4
Nick FolesQBJAC35.120.458%248.22.00.63.00.017.7
Nick FolesQBJAC35.120.458%248.22.00.63.00.017.7
Nick FolesQBJAC37.623.562%268.31.71.09.20.117.9
Nick FolesQBJAC37.623.562%268.31.71.09.20.117.9
Nick FolesQBJAC36.822.561%258.51.80.812.40.118.8
Nick FolesQBJAC36.822.561%258.51.80.812.40.118.8
Nick FolesQBJAC33.118.756%223.51.60.73.80.015.2
Nick FolesQBJAC33.118.756%223.51.60.73.80.015.2
Nick FolesQBJAC35.620.557%248.81.70.78.80.117.4
Nick FolesQBJAC35.620.557%248.81.70.78.80.117.4
Nick FolesQBJAC37.821.456%243.31.71.116.20.117.7
Nick FolesQBJAC37.821.456%243.31.71.116.20.117.7
Nick FolesQBJAC38.422.658%253.51.51.06.90.116.4
Nick FolesQBJAC38.422.658%253.51.51.06.90.116.4
Sam BradfordQBARI32.320.864%231.81.40.83.50.114.6
Sam BradfordQBARI31.718.859%212.51.50.94.90.014.1
Sam BradfordQBARI32.820.963%232.81.20.93.70.013.7
Geno SmithQBSEA1.10.653%5.30.00.00.80.00.4
Geno SmithQBSEA1.10.653%5.30.00.00.80.00.4
Geno SmithQBSEA1.20.650%5.60.00.10.90.00.4
Geno SmithQBSEA1.20.650%5.60.00.10.90.00.4
Kyle AllenQBCAR30.719.061%212.91.30.73.70.113.6
Andy DaltonQBCIN38.124.063%269.52.00.610.00.119.7
Andy DaltonQBCIN37.921.155%235.71.41.38.80.015.0
Andy DaltonQBCIN37.520.654%233.71.51.68.00.115.0
Andy DaltonQBCIN41.024.860%269.22.20.910.20.120.1
Andy DaltonQBCIN41.524.759%264.51.40.94.80.015.8
Andy DaltonQBCIN36.522.962%273.91.90.910.40.219.9
Andy DaltonQBCIN38.424.664%294.02.60.64.00.122.4
Andy DaltonQBCIN41.526.964%317.22.50.95.00.122.4
Andy DaltonQBCIN39.122.457%241.31.31.28.30.014.7
Andy DaltonQBCIN41.524.759%283.42.01.46.20.119.1
Andy DaltonQBCIN41.225.060%302.32.20.95.70.121.0
Teddy BridgewaterQBNO0.60.353%3.40.00.00.20.00.2
Teddy BridgewaterQBNO0.70.452%3.50.00.00.20.00.2
Teddy BridgewaterQBNO37.322.560%253.42.20.78.20.119.4
Matt BarkleyQBBUF32.819.659%198.30.81.214.20.111.7
Blaine GabbertQBTB29.517.258%208.51.20.721.10.215.7
Blaine GabbertQBTB29.517.258%208.51.20.721.10.215.7
Blaine GabbertQBTB32.817.653%191.80.91.414.10.111.8
Blaine GabbertQBTB32.817.653%191.80.91.414.10.111.8
Blaine GabbertQBTB34.220.158%228.81.50.810.30.216.4
Blaine GabbertQBTB34.220.158%228.81.50.810.30.216.4
Lamar JacksonQBBAL19.211.962%143.51.40.569.70.520.5
Lamar JacksonQBBAL23.412.854%156.41.20.765.10.419.3
Lamar JacksonQBBAL2.21.359%14.80.10.114.70.02.3
Lamar JacksonQBBAL4.22.560%29.10.10.112.70.02.9
Lamar JacksonQBBAL23.114.361%176.21.50.775.70.522.9
Lamar JacksonQBBAL2.11.259%13.80.10.114.60.02.3
Lamar JacksonQBBAL22.513.560%165.81.10.539.80.215.6
Lamar JacksonQBBAL24.113.756%168.51.30.872.90.621.9
Lamar JacksonQBBAL3.72.157%24.80.10.110.90.23.5
Lamar JacksonQBBAL25.915.559%167.91.00.889.80.421.7
Lamar JacksonQBBAL25.314.557%174.21.20.980.20.622.7
Lamar JacksonQBBAL1.50.856%9.80.00.012.50.12.2
Lamar JacksonQBBAL3.92.461%27.00.10.111.70.23.9
Lamar JacksonQBBAL2.81.552%17.40.10.17.70.12.3
Lamar JacksonQBBAL23.712.753%157.11.00.672.80.519.8
Lamar JacksonQBBAL4.12.458%26.60.20.25.80.12.7
Lamar JacksonQBBAL1.91.156%12.40.10.111.70.12.4
Mike GlennonQBOAK1.81.162%12.20.10.00.30.00.8
Nate SudfeldQBPHI0.50.365%4.50.00.00.00.00.3
Nate SudfeldQBPHI0.80.566%6.90.10.00.00.00.5
Andrew LuckQBIND43.627.061%321.62.40.98.00.122.9
Andrew LuckQBIND37.423.161%257.61.81.218.10.319.7
Andrew LuckQBIND41.426.162%293.52.21.23.70.019.7
Andrew LuckQBIND40.023.658%258.71.61.19.30.117.0
Andrew LuckQBIND39.324.562%289.62.00.83.20.019.3
Andrew LuckQBIND32.920.361%232.81.80.615.90.219.1
Andrew LuckQBIND39.525.564%299.92.00.94.40.019.6
Andrew LuckQBIND38.024.363%281.82.41.011.40.021.0
Andrew LuckQBIND40.324.260%276.42.01.04.60.119.0
Andrew LuckQBIND34.320.459%236.41.50.815.60.217.3
Andrew LuckQBIND37.725.868%299.42.50.82.00.121.8
Andrew LuckQBIND39.425.163%290.82.61.13.10.021.4
Andrew LuckQBIND47.527.357%302.72.21.15.00.020.4
Andrew LuckQBIND37.322.058%237.21.41.414.80.115.8
Andrew LuckQBIND38.723.661%278.51.81.17.80.118.4
Andrew LuckQBIND40.727.166%316.82.60.77.90.123.5
Andrew LuckQBIND40.825.362%316.82.31.03.50.021.5
Andrew LuckQBIND41.225.060%274.41.91.21.80.017.8
Philip RiversQBLAC36.723.965%291.92.20.83.30.020.1
Philip RiversQBLAC38.524.563%284.22.11.02.10.019.1
Philip RiversQBLAC38.626.468%328.42.30.51.40.122.4
Philip RiversQBLAC39.025.064%299.52.40.92.30.020.8
Philip RiversQBLAC39.925.463%300.42.01.01.80.019.2
Philip RiversQBLAC37.624.164%292.42.31.01.90.020.3
Philip RiversQBLAC39.925.664%295.42.51.02.30.021.1
Philip RiversQBLAC37.024.064%283.72.20.82.10.019.7
Philip RiversQBLAC37.624.966%288.91.81.01.80.018.1
Philip RiversQBLAC35.324.769%318.52.50.62.00.122.5
Philip RiversQBLAC36.424.768%305.62.20.41.20.121.1
Philip RiversQBLAC38.124.965%302.92.00.81.70.019.6
Philip RiversQBLAC36.225.269%308.02.30.61.40.021.4
Philip RiversQBLAC34.522.464%283.92.10.72.10.019.4
Philip RiversQBLAC35.425.271%297.52.50.51.10.121.8
Philip RiversQBLAC38.324.563%284.42.21.04.50.019.8
Philip RiversQBLAC37.925.767%320.02.50.81.40.122.4
Philip RiversQBLAC38.224.363%284.92.31.11.90.019.8
Mark SanchezQBWAS30.616.855%194.61.11.022.30.114.0
Brett HundleyQBARI1.50.959%11.10.10.10.40.00.6
Brett HundleyQBARI1.50.959%11.10.10.10.40.00.6
Carson WentzQBPHI43.927.362%296.81.61.210.40.219.6
Carson WentzQBPHI34.621.160%243.31.90.720.60.220.0
Carson WentzQBPHI33.721.563%268.52.00.714.90.120.4
Carson WentzQBPHI42.525.760%288.92.11.18.10.221.1
Carson WentzQBPHI38.322.959%263.51.61.412.90.117.3
Carson WentzQBPHI36.023.264%269.12.00.713.80.220.5
Carson WentzQBPHI37.823.060%244.51.80.69.70.218.2
Carson WentzQBPHI34.822.865%274.42.10.510.70.120.7
Carson WentzQBPHI38.622.758%258.31.90.917.10.119.4
Carson WentzQBPHI37.622.459%265.41.61.013.80.118.5
Carson WentzQBPHI39.324.261%286.61.90.915.40.220.8
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT42.127.364%323.12.10.98.60.122.3
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT38.725.465%297.41.90.95.30.119.9
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT41.126.163%305.22.31.09.80.222.6
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT41.725.561%298.61.80.99.10.220.6
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT39.425.163%295.92.10.79.70.221.7
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT40.824.459%277.42.31.19.60.121.0
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT40.825.963%297.82.30.99.50.122.0
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT38.525.967%310.82.50.76.10.022.2
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT41.125.361%293.42.20.87.90.221.6
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT39.326.066%307.82.40.913.30.223.8
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT38.025.166%293.63.00.611.10.124.7
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT31.221.468%254.31.80.64.10.017.4
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT39.224.261%272.71.71.18.30.118.4
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT42.526.562%299.42.10.911.20.121.1
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT37.624.665%289.32.50.511.30.122.9
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT40.924.960%290.02.41.05.00.020.9
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU36.022.562%283.82.30.726.20.324.2
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU36.021.158%257.31.71.133.50.119.9
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU32.520.161%248.21.90.629.90.220.8
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU36.021.960%272.82.00.730.70.222.5
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU30.819.161%247.92.10.529.00.422.8
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU34.020.961%254.62.20.734.30.223.1
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU30.920.265%249.81.80.532.20.321.8
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU39.223.560%268.21.61.130.60.119.7
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU30.118.260%250.21.60.731.40.320.7
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU31.718.658%213.51.60.739.50.319.9
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU33.020.461%244.32.00.822.00.220.2
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU32.219.460%232.11.50.736.50.219.7
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU37.123.162%271.01.80.927.90.321.9
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU36.021.459%248.11.40.742.80.120.2
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU30.418.460%240.31.90.829.20.220.4
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU33.519.859%242.51.80.928.60.220.3
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU34.020.459%248.11.80.824.40.320.6
Chad HenneQBKC0.60.467%4.80.00.0-0.00.00.3
Chad HenneQBKC0.70.467%5.20.00.0-0.00.00.3
Jameis WinstonQBTB38.524.162%289.42.11.012.50.221.3
Jameis WinstonQBTB40.024.360%280.31.41.213.90.117.7
Jameis WinstonQBTB34.923.166%293.42.30.79.00.021.1
Jameis WinstonQBTB39.424.361%289.91.61.09.70.219.1
Jameis WinstonQBTB2.51.662%18.90.10.11.30.01.4
Jameis WinstonQBTB31.720.765%246.71.80.815.30.319.5
Jameis WinstonQBTB41.827.565%313.72.11.017.60.223.2
Jameis WinstonQBTB38.724.563%281.61.40.715.60.118.4
Jameis WinstonQBTB34.222.565%262.81.70.613.90.319.8
Jameis WinstonQBTB2.61.662%18.40.10.11.00.01.3
Jameis WinstonQBTB35.124.068%282.62.20.812.20.121.4
Jameis WinstonQBTB2.21.462%15.90.10.10.80.01.1

Latest Video

View All

Headlines

View All