Odds & Scores

Projections are Loading, Please Wait...

NFL Proj. Week Close

Welcome to NFL Projections. Our daily fantasy sports projections are updated as injuries, news and/or playing time changes occur and will continue to be updated to the kick off of each game. Please begin by choosing the desired scoring system. For the DFS sites with salaries listed, we have also included a PTS/$ column to help supplement your research. Fantasy Alarm’s projections are created using a mix of algorithm and our award-winning team of analysts.

Updated: Wed, Feb 20th 2019 3:20:01 pm

NamePosTmRu AttRu YdsYPARu TDsRecRecYdsRecTDDK$Value
D'Onta ForemanRBHOU1.45.03.60.00.86.30.02.2
D'Onta ForemanRBHOU0.81.51.90.00.66.20.12.1
D'Onta ForemanRBHOU5.322.14.10.10.99.20.04.7
Chris ThompsonRBWAS4.313.43.10.03.121.10.17.2
Chris ThompsonRBWAS3.614.84.10.13.830.70.29.8
Chris ThompsonRBWAS5.826.64.60.23.737.70.212.7
Chris ThompsonRBWAS4.723.55.00.14.146.50.414.2
Chris ThompsonRBWAS3.815.94.20.13.331.10.29.8
Chris ThompsonRBWAS4.114.73.60.12.316.30.16.5
Chris ThompsonRBWAS5.221.14.10.13.728.90.210.5
Chris ThompsonRBWAS3.515.44.40.14.535.70.110.9
Chris ThompsonRBWAS5.021.44.30.14.845.50.314.0
Chris ThompsonRBWAS3.514.14.00.03.324.90.17.8
Benny CunninghamRBJAC0.20.21.30.00.11.40.00.4
Benny CunninghamRBJAC0.20.21.30.00.11.40.00.4
Jordan WilkinsRBIND1.78.04.70.10.64.10.02.2
Jordan WilkinsRBIND9.637.43.90.42.117.20.110.4
Jordan WilkinsRBIND5.821.43.70.22.014.30.06.7
Jordan WilkinsRBIND9.942.34.30.23.324.00.111.8
Jordan WilkinsRBIND1.77.74.40.00.42.40.01.6
Jordan WilkinsRBIND2.29.24.20.10.32.20.02.1
Jordan WilkinsRBIND6.325.94.10.22.320.40.18.8
Jordan WilkinsRBIND2.08.84.40.10.42.90.02.4
Jordan WilkinsRBIND3.314.84.50.20.74.20.03.7
Jordan WilkinsRBIND2.49.84.10.11.06.80.03.0
Jordan WilkinsRBIND10.235.33.40.33.727.80.112.3
Jordan WilkinsRBIND10.943.24.00.22.216.10.09.4
Jordan WilkinsRBIND1.47.25.20.10.42.90.02.0
Jordan WilkinsRBIND2.18.74.10.10.42.40.01.9
Chris CarsonRBSEA16.776.24.60.52.523.70.115.9
Chris CarsonRBSEA16.462.13.80.52.323.10.114.1
Chris CarsonRBSEA15.260.34.00.52.521.30.114.1
Chris CarsonRBSEA14.850.93.40.23.431.60.214.1
Chris CarsonRBSEA15.764.44.10.42.023.20.113.6
Chris CarsonRBSEA16.283.15.10.82.017.60.117.3
Chris CarsonRBSEA10.137.23.70.31.715.60.19.1
Chris CarsonRBSEA12.540.93.30.22.420.80.110.3
Chris CarsonRBSEA8.329.83.60.31.211.70.07.3
Chris CarsonRBSEA14.165.54.60.32.322.30.113.5
Chris CarsonRBSEA13.955.34.00.41.818.60.011.9
Chris CarsonRBSEA16.878.54.70.72.319.80.016.7
Chris CarsonRBSEA13.564.14.80.52.624.90.114.7
Chris CarsonRBSEA13.761.04.50.42.016.20.112.5
Chris CarsonRBSEA7.926.93.40.23.231.20.211.3
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.97.13.80.11.312.90.14.6
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.97.13.80.11.312.90.14.6
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.57.65.00.10.76.50.02.7
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.57.65.00.10.76.50.02.7
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ2.110.55.10.03.632.10.18.8
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ2.110.55.10.03.632.10.18.8
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.87.44.10.10.98.00.13.0
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.87.44.10.10.98.00.13.0
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.56.24.20.13.835.00.18.9
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.56.24.20.13.835.00.18.9
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.55.93.80.12.923.20.16.8
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.55.93.80.12.923.20.16.8
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.47.04.90.11.817.10.15.2
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.47.04.90.11.817.10.15.2
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.46.94.90.14.339.60.210.7
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ1.46.94.90.14.339.60.210.7
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ5.222.14.20.23.224.60.210.2
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ5.222.14.20.23.224.60.210.2
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ2.711.14.10.21.513.20.05.3
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ2.711.14.10.21.513.20.05.3
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ0.73.65.20.00.96.60.02.2
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ0.73.65.20.00.96.60.02.2
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ4.721.24.60.23.123.80.19.2
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ4.721.24.60.23.123.80.19.2
Malcolm BrownRBLA1.67.44.50.11.29.80.14.0
Malcolm BrownRBLA2.311.14.80.20.65.80.14.2
Malcolm BrownRBLA3.412.53.70.11.07.50.14.0
Malcolm BrownRBLA3.113.74.50.10.68.00.14.1
Malcolm BrownRBLA3.012.34.10.10.86.20.03.2
Malcolm BrownRBLA3.011.33.80.11.07.50.03.5
Malcolm BrownRBLA1.68.15.10.10.55.10.02.3
Malcolm BrownRBLA2.17.73.70.10.64.60.02.5
Malcolm BrownRBLA2.510.74.30.10.54.20.02.5
Malcolm BrownRBLA1.14.13.90.00.97.70.12.8
Malcolm BrownRBLA3.112.24.00.20.88.40.25.1
Kareem HuntRBCLE17.883.34.70.73.126.30.118.6
Kareem HuntRBCLE17.883.34.70.73.126.30.118.6
Kareem HuntRBCLE17.575.54.30.73.631.40.119.2
Kareem HuntRBCLE17.575.54.30.73.631.40.119.2
Kareem HuntRBCLE16.783.55.00.84.136.80.222.0
Kareem HuntRBCLE16.783.55.00.84.136.80.222.0
Kareem HuntRBCLE16.675.64.50.52.620.40.115.6
Kareem HuntRBCLE16.675.64.50.52.620.40.115.6
Kareem HuntRBCLE16.776.14.50.63.834.20.219.4
Kareem HuntRBCLE18.595.75.21.04.334.10.224.6
Kareem HuntRBCLE18.595.75.21.04.334.10.224.6
Kareem HuntRBCLE16.172.54.50.73.127.30.118.0
Kareem HuntRBCLE16.172.54.50.73.127.30.118.0
Kareem HuntRBCLE17.781.54.60.94.741.60.223.8
Kareem HuntRBCLE17.781.54.60.94.741.60.223.8
Kareem HuntRBCLE16.574.74.50.52.724.20.216.6
Kareem HuntRBCLE16.574.74.50.52.724.20.216.6
Kareem HuntRBCLE15.460.83.90.43.228.10.115.4
Kareem HuntRBCLE15.460.83.90.43.228.10.115.4
Kareem HuntRBCLE18.187.84.80.73.124.70.219.5
Kareem HuntRBCLE18.187.84.80.73.124.70.219.5
Melvin GordonRBLAC15.364.64.20.64.846.80.221.2
Melvin GordonRBLAC17.379.84.60.94.441.90.223.1
Melvin GordonRBLAC17.673.04.20.75.551.50.323.4
Melvin GordonRBLAC17.471.94.10.55.855.20.222.8
Melvin GordonRBLAC15.273.14.80.83.632.70.119.8
Melvin GordonRBLAC17.576.34.40.84.237.50.121.1
Melvin GordonRBLAC14.860.14.10.73.025.50.116.4
Melvin GordonRBLAC17.278.34.60.54.334.50.220.2
Melvin GordonRBLAC13.979.35.70.94.339.90.323.7
Melvin GordonRBLAC18.886.44.60.83.024.10.119.3
Melvin GordonRBLAC19.385.04.40.83.428.70.120.3
Melvin GordonRBLAC19.596.55.00.84.844.50.225.1
Melvin GordonRBLAC17.779.14.50.74.942.40.322.9
Melvin GordonRBLAC12.557.34.60.53.529.20.115.8
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB6.426.94.20.21.813.40.07.4
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB4.319.34.50.10.86.50.03.8
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB7.030.84.40.11.612.20.06.8
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB7.837.14.70.22.013.40.18.6
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB15.366.74.30.53.020.00.115.2
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB7.333.44.60.32.016.80.08.8
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB5.919.43.30.11.27.40.04.7
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB13.760.84.40.52.616.50.113.5
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB4.616.93.70.21.39.90.05.2
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB7.232.94.60.21.613.60.07.9
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB13.157.44.40.41.919.20.112.8
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB4.819.64.10.11.412.20.05.6
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB4.215.23.60.11.16.80.03.6
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB7.932.84.20.32.422.20.110.1
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB13.149.93.80.42.221.90.112.4
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB4.819.03.90.11.18.00.04.5
Sony MichelRBNE6.023.03.80.12.115.00.17.1
Sony MichelRBNE15.175.65.00.72.114.70.015.5
Sony MichelRBNE7.931.03.90.32.013.50.19.1
Sony MichelRBNE15.265.44.30.72.013.80.014.1
Sony MichelRBNE17.685.54.90.81.913.70.017.0
Sony MichelRBNE8.733.23.80.32.820.00.110.3
Sony MichelRBNE16.774.14.40.61.912.50.014.5
Sony MichelRBNE15.972.84.60.61.812.50.114.1
Sony MichelRBNE12.963.44.90.41.812.00.112.1
Sony MichelRBNE15.268.04.50.71.39.10.113.5
Sony MichelRBNE15.378.35.10.71.511.20.014.7
Sony MichelRBNE16.671.54.30.81.511.30.014.6
Sony MichelRBNE15.864.64.10.72.114.60.114.4
Sony MichelRBNE17.674.64.20.71.18.50.013.8
Sony MichelRBNE13.469.95.20.62.118.00.115.0
Sony MichelRBNE16.872.94.30.71.49.30.014.2
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ6.530.44.70.21.113.90.17.2
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ13.045.93.50.43.124.20.213.8
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ6.832.54.80.12.220.20.18.4
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ6.328.14.50.22.021.20.18.6
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ12.451.54.10.51.412.30.010.9
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ15.156.73.80.42.924.20.013.4
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ4.420.34.60.11.713.70.16.4
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ2.16.73.10.01.410.30.13.5
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ5.725.54.50.21.412.10.06.6
Todd GurleyRBLA22.1116.85.31.14.347.30.329.2
Todd GurleyRBLA17.694.05.40.93.743.20.224.0
Todd GurleyRBLA16.874.54.40.74.031.90.220.2
Todd GurleyRBLA19.388.24.60.84.340.60.223.0
Todd GurleyRBLA19.9112.85.71.15.152.00.330.0
Todd GurleyRBLA17.076.44.50.84.335.40.221.2
Todd GurleyRBLA18.685.44.61.04.742.40.124.3
Todd GurleyRBLA20.9103.14.90.74.040.40.224.0
Todd GurleyRBLA18.583.54.50.84.746.00.223.4
Todd GurleyRBLA21.1107.25.11.04.346.20.327.3
Todd GurleyRBLA18.392.05.00.73.836.70.423.2
Todd GurleyRBLA19.892.34.70.74.341.30.323.4
Todd GurleyRBLA20.9104.05.01.14.346.40.227.4
Todd GurleyRBLA18.595.75.20.84.137.60.223.5
Todd GurleyRBLA9.247.65.10.52.420.80.112.9
Todd GurleyRBLA19.883.84.20.84.636.20.222.7
Todd GurleyRBLA21.196.14.61.44.541.30.227.7
Ronald JonesRBTB4.010.12.50.01.27.20.03.4
Ronald JonesRBTB5.824.04.10.21.16.40.05.4
Ronald JonesRBTB3.515.34.30.11.610.40.04.4
Ronald JonesRBTB4.618.64.00.11.06.40.04.3
Darren SprolesRBPHI5.221.44.20.13.026.80.19.3
Darren SprolesRBPHI1.88.74.90.12.825.90.17.2
Darren SprolesRBPHI2.510.44.20.02.421.10.16.1
Darren SprolesRBPHI2.812.14.40.13.128.40.07.8
Darren SprolesRBPHI1.67.84.80.02.921.30.27.2
Darren SprolesRBPHI1.58.75.70.12.926.20.38.6
Darren SprolesRBPHI4.216.03.80.12.219.00.16.8
Darren SprolesRBPHI3.614.23.90.12.417.70.16.4
LeSean McCoyRBBUF11.833.72.90.23.220.20.09.7
LeSean McCoyRBBUF13.741.63.00.23.522.40.010.9
LeSean McCoyRBBUF12.850.94.00.22.318.40.110.7
LeSean McCoyRBBUF15.258.03.80.32.623.20.013.1
LeSean McCoyRBBUF13.146.83.60.32.517.70.010.6
LeSean McCoyRBBUF12.648.43.80.33.022.00.112.4
LeSean McCoyRBBUF15.971.54.50.32.921.00.114.3
LeSean McCoyRBBUF14.360.54.20.32.721.70.113.3
LeSean McCoyRBBUF13.552.53.90.33.024.50.012.3
LeSean McCoyRBBUF14.351.23.60.23.020.70.011.4
LeSean McCoyRBBUF10.838.73.60.32.214.20.09.4
LeSean McCoyRBBUF14.758.54.00.33.725.10.014.2
LeSean McCoyRBBUF12.541.63.30.22.618.20.010.1
LeSean McCoyRBBUF13.751.13.70.32.416.00.111.3
Stevan RidleyRBPIT4.615.13.30.21.48.40.05.0
Stevan RidleyRBPIT1.44.12.90.00.42.40.01.1
Stevan RidleyRBPIT1.45.53.80.00.42.30.01.4
Stevan RidleyRBPIT5.520.13.70.21.510.60.05.8
Josh AdamsRBPHI3.513.63.90.11.06.70.03.5
Josh AdamsRBPHI10.242.14.10.62.013.10.010.9
Josh AdamsRBPHI5.620.33.60.10.21.90.03.2
Josh AdamsRBPHI13.953.23.80.51.713.80.011.3
Josh AdamsRBPHI1.55.33.60.00.84.70.02.1
Josh AdamsRBPHI15.056.83.80.41.69.80.010.8
Josh AdamsRBPHI9.435.13.70.30.86.10.06.8
Josh AdamsRBPHI12.656.64.50.51.914.30.011.9
Josh AdamsRBPHI12.653.24.20.32.116.20.010.8
Josh AdamsRBPHI4.214.53.50.21.49.60.05.0
Josh AdamsRBPHI3.111.33.60.11.06.60.03.1
Josh AdamsRBPHI12.349.04.00.31.611.20.09.3
Josh AdamsRBPHI13.855.04.00.22.114.20.010.5
Josh AdamsRBPHI5.219.43.70.20.86.30.04.3
Giovani BernardRBCIN6.027.24.50.12.523.40.19.2
Giovani BernardRBCIN12.850.74.00.23.928.30.114.2
Giovani BernardRBCIN5.520.73.70.12.519.70.17.4
Giovani BernardRBCIN4.619.14.10.22.920.70.07.9
Giovani BernardRBCIN12.355.94.50.44.032.10.115.8
Giovani BernardRBCIN4.720.14.30.12.417.30.17.1
Giovani BernardRBCIN3.615.84.40.22.114.80.16.6
Giovani BernardRBCIN3.515.14.30.11.711.00.05.3
Giovani BernardRBCIN4.919.03.90.11.813.50.05.6
Giovani BernardRBCIN3.114.24.60.13.222.50.17.7
Giovani BernardRBCIN3.613.93.90.12.115.10.15.9
Giovani BernardRBCIN4.214.93.60.11.510.40.14.8
J.D. McKissicRBSEA0.72.13.10.00.00.10.00.3
Brian HillRBATL12.144.83.70.32.210.10.110.4
John KellyRBLA0.51.02.10.00.33.90.00.9
John KellyRBLA1.12.42.10.00.67.50.01.9
John KellyRBLA8.131.73.90.21.218.70.17.8
John KellyRBLA6.123.53.80.21.15.00.15.6
John KellyRBLA0.71.62.50.00.33.90.01.2
Aaron JonesRBGB3.418.35.40.32.219.50.18.1
Aaron JonesRBGB13.669.95.10.93.227.30.118.9
Aaron JonesRBGB11.459.85.30.33.026.20.114.3
Aaron JonesRBGB7.139.65.60.32.622.20.211.6
Aaron JonesRBGB5.226.65.10.31.711.00.17.5
Aaron JonesRBGB13.961.04.40.53.226.50.115.5
Aaron JonesRBGB9.349.15.30.32.317.60.111.1
Aaron JonesRBGB5.629.35.20.42.016.00.19.2
Aaron JonesRBGB12.875.75.90.62.820.80.116.6
Aaron JonesRBGB12.956.84.40.53.227.20.114.9
Aaron JonesRBGB5.322.54.20.31.510.40.07.0
Aaron JonesRBGB13.663.74.70.62.723.20.115.1
James ConnerRBPIT16.473.24.50.72.821.10.116.7
James ConnerRBPIT16.467.74.10.74.338.50.220.7
James ConnerRBPIT17.177.74.50.74.845.40.121.8
James ConnerRBPIT16.060.83.80.84.636.10.220.0
James ConnerRBPIT17.788.65.00.84.541.00.223.1
James ConnerRBPIT16.367.24.10.53.623.80.216.7
James ConnerRBPIT17.373.34.20.64.844.00.321.9
James ConnerRBPIT14.362.44.40.73.021.30.216.5
James ConnerRBPIT12.558.64.70.73.728.50.217.5
James ConnerRBPIT16.070.04.40.73.119.70.016.1
James ConnerRBPIT14.256.34.00.55.643.70.320.1
James ConnerRBPIT16.069.54.30.43.929.70.117.1
James ConnerRBPIT15.964.14.00.54.024.90.116.3
Zach ZennerRBDET3.814.43.80.10.83.90.14.2
Zach ZennerRBDET10.045.24.50.51.25.50.09.3
Zach ZennerRBDET8.626.93.10.11.15.10.05.1
Zach ZennerRBDET8.038.14.80.21.812.50.07.8
Zach ZennerRBDET7.130.54.30.11.47.60.06.2
Rashaad PennyRBSEA2.07.94.00.00.54.20.02.0
Rashaad PennyRBSEA5.322.14.20.10.75.20.03.9
Rashaad PennyRBSEA5.421.64.00.11.29.80.15.3
Rashaad PennyRBSEA2.310.14.40.10.86.00.02.9
Rashaad PennyRBSEA5.025.45.10.11.410.20.16.0
Rashaad PennyRBSEA2.711.54.30.10.64.40.02.8
Rashaad PennyRBSEA4.817.53.60.10.87.80.14.3
Rashaad PennyRBSEA8.433.64.00.42.217.50.09.8
Rashaad PennyRBSEA6.930.34.40.21.29.00.06.3
Rashaad PennyRBSEA2.310.04.30.10.65.00.02.6
Rashaad PennyRBSEA12.343.23.50.22.824.20.111.6
Rashaad PennyRBSEA4.817.63.70.11.511.20.05.0
Rashaad PennyRBSEA3.715.14.00.10.95.90.13.8
Rashaad PennyRBSEA6.529.64.50.21.27.60.06.3
Rashaad PennyRBSEA7.731.74.10.11.49.20.06.4
David JohnsonRBARI17.369.24.00.62.823.90.116.0
David JohnsonRBARI15.866.84.20.74.238.40.119.3
David JohnsonRBARI16.256.53.50.54.032.20.116.6
David JohnsonRBARI16.763.43.80.64.638.80.118.9
David JohnsonRBARI16.557.53.50.33.526.80.014.2
David JohnsonRBARI17.463.43.70.54.840.80.219.4
David JohnsonRBARI19.075.34.00.85.753.90.224.8
David JohnsonRBARI12.343.23.50.24.645.50.216.3
David JohnsonRBARI17.467.83.90.54.334.70.017.8
David JohnsonRBARI16.758.53.50.44.433.10.016.0
David JohnsonRBARI14.752.93.60.43.829.60.014.8
David JohnsonRBARI18.369.83.80.34.434.40.117.4
David JohnsonRBARI20.770.33.40.53.729.00.016.8
David JohnsonRBARI18.060.33.30.43.825.20.015.1
David JohnsonRBARI13.145.63.50.24.136.60.215.0
David JohnsonRBARI16.062.53.90.64.845.70.220.4
Devonta FreemanRBATL13.657.84.30.32.820.60.113.4
Devonta FreemanRBATL10.746.24.30.42.318.80.111.4
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO13.046.93.60.41.34.50.09.0
Duke JohnsonRBCLE3.010.13.40.03.125.40.17.1
Duke JohnsonRBCLE4.820.54.20.12.219.90.06.8
Duke JohnsonRBCLE4.015.73.90.12.217.40.16.4
Duke JohnsonRBCLE4.417.84.10.22.216.80.06.9
Duke JohnsonRBCLE4.821.24.40.12.419.30.07.2
Duke JohnsonRBCLE5.930.25.10.14.141.80.112.7
Duke JohnsonRBCLE4.013.23.30.13.533.20.19.6
Duke JohnsonRBCLE3.413.84.10.13.124.10.17.9
Duke JohnsonRBCLE3.513.84.00.13.330.30.18.6
Duke JohnsonRBCLE3.811.73.10.04.135.50.09.2
Duke JohnsonRBCLE4.021.95.40.23.229.30.09.5
Duke JohnsonRBCLE5.424.84.60.12.420.80.07.9
Duke JohnsonRBCLE3.411.33.40.14.441.50.110.9
Duke JohnsonRBCLE5.323.34.40.33.932.20.111.6
Duke JohnsonRBCLE2.49.33.80.05.244.20.212.1
Duke JohnsonRBCLE4.219.44.60.23.428.50.110.0
Marcus MurphyRBBUF1.55.23.40.00.31.40.01.1
Marcus MurphyRBBUF3.414.54.20.11.25.50.03.9
Marcus MurphyRBBUF3.214.64.60.10.75.50.03.2
Marcus MurphyRBBUF7.128.34.00.13.424.70.19.8
Marcus MurphyRBBUF12.348.53.90.33.118.70.011.5
Marcus MurphyRBBUF2.17.53.50.10.52.90.01.8
Marcus MurphyRBBUF3.014.64.90.00.42.00.02.3
Rod SmithRBNYG3.618.15.00.11.28.60.04.7
Rod SmithRBNYG3.618.15.00.11.28.60.04.7
Rod SmithRBNYG3.516.24.60.11.39.90.15.0
Rod SmithRBNYG3.516.24.60.11.39.90.15.0
Rod SmithRBNYG2.310.04.40.10.53.50.02.4
Rod SmithRBNYG2.310.04.40.10.53.50.02.4
Rod SmithRBNYG2.311.14.80.10.85.70.03.5
Rod SmithRBNYG2.37.73.40.00.85.10.02.3
Rod SmithRBNYG2.37.73.40.00.85.10.02.3
Rod SmithRBNYG13.249.13.70.42.610.80.011.3
Rod SmithRBNYG2.711.54.20.10.98.60.14.2
Rod SmithRBNYG2.711.54.20.10.98.60.14.2
Rod SmithRBNYG2.312.45.30.10.76.10.03.4
Rod SmithRBNYG2.312.45.30.10.76.10.03.4
Rod SmithRBNYG1.45.03.50.00.21.10.01.1
Rod SmithRBNYG1.45.03.50.00.21.10.01.1
Rod SmithRBNYG2.47.73.30.10.96.00.02.8
Rod SmithRBNYG2.47.73.30.10.96.00.02.8
James WhiteRBNE2.914.85.00.14.432.70.210.7
James WhiteRBNE4.021.95.40.15.455.90.517.2
James WhiteRBNE2.69.13.50.04.635.50.310.8
James WhiteRBNE4.618.94.10.25.253.80.517.0
James WhiteRBNE5.728.45.00.24.343.90.314.6
James WhiteRBNE3.015.45.10.14.236.80.211.0
James WhiteRBNE4.924.65.00.24.140.30.213.3
James WhiteRBNE4.420.94.70.15.345.90.314.6
James WhiteRBNE8.839.54.50.25.853.90.318.4
James WhiteRBNE9.234.23.70.45.954.00.218.2
James WhiteRBNE4.819.54.00.24.042.50.413.8
James WhiteRBNE7.725.73.30.27.067.00.621.1
James WhiteRBNE2.09.95.00.15.765.00.617.7
James WhiteRBNE3.617.34.70.24.641.30.313.4
James WhiteRBNE6.529.64.50.24.035.60.414.4
James WhiteRBNE5.224.74.70.23.425.40.211.2
James WhiteRBNE5.420.73.90.35.645.70.416.2
James WhiteRBNE5.624.44.40.25.654.20.316.7
James WhiteRBNE4.621.44.60.25.144.80.415.8
Carlos HydeRBKC17.467.03.90.42.914.00.013.6
Carlos HydeRBKC17.467.03.90.42.914.00.013.6
Carlos HydeRBKC15.369.84.50.52.818.50.014.5
Carlos HydeRBKC15.369.84.50.52.818.50.014.5
Carlos HydeRBKC2.38.13.50.10.52.80.01.8
Carlos HydeRBKC2.38.13.50.10.52.80.01.8
Carlos HydeRBKC15.657.93.70.41.26.70.010.4
Carlos HydeRBKC15.657.93.70.41.26.70.010.4
Carlos HydeRBKC16.969.94.10.43.222.90.115.0
Carlos HydeRBKC16.969.94.10.43.222.90.115.0
Carlos HydeRBKC3.39.72.90.10.53.20.02.4
Carlos HydeRBKC3.39.72.90.10.53.20.02.4
Carlos HydeRBKC11.245.14.00.32.618.20.110.9
Carlos HydeRBKC11.245.14.00.32.618.20.110.9
Carlos HydeRBKC7.621.72.90.11.36.70.04.9
Carlos HydeRBKC7.621.72.90.11.36.70.04.9
Carlos HydeRBKC7.526.43.50.10.62.20.04.0
Carlos HydeRBKC7.526.43.50.10.62.20.04.0
Carlos HydeRBKC3.110.43.30.10.32.10.01.9
Carlos HydeRBKC3.110.43.30.10.32.10.01.9
Carlos HydeRBKC12.452.24.20.31.912.60.010.7
Carlos HydeRBKC12.452.24.20.31.912.60.010.7
Carlos HydeRBKC3.713.53.60.10.95.30.03.5
Carlos HydeRBKC3.713.53.60.10.95.30.03.5
Gus EdwardsRBBAL10.354.05.20.51.210.80.110.7
Gus EdwardsRBBAL12.555.14.40.51.818.00.112.7
Gus EdwardsRBBAL12.265.95.40.21.010.30.010.3
Gus EdwardsRBBAL13.268.25.20.70.77.30.112.5
Gus EdwardsRBBAL16.477.14.70.60.44.30.012.1
Gus EdwardsRBBAL16.680.84.90.31.614.50.013.3
Gus EdwardsRBBAL2.110.75.20.11.06.90.03.3
Gus EdwardsRBBAL1.04.84.70.00.32.80.01.4
Gus EdwardsRBBAL12.454.74.40.41.820.10.112.4
Gus EdwardsRBBAL1.14.23.70.10.43.00.01.8
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK9.334.43.70.22.521.70.110.0
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK9.334.43.70.22.521.70.110.0
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK12.143.93.60.22.619.80.110.5
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK12.143.93.60.22.619.80.110.5
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK8.236.04.40.22.216.40.19.9
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK8.236.04.40.22.216.40.19.9
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK8.933.63.80.22.818.70.09.2
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK8.933.63.80.22.818.70.09.2
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK9.631.43.30.22.521.20.19.4
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK9.631.43.30.22.521.20.19.4
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK11.442.63.70.22.213.40.19.8
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK11.442.63.70.22.213.40.19.8
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK10.637.93.60.22.716.60.110.2
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK10.637.93.60.22.716.60.110.2
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK10.843.04.00.31.814.00.09.4
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK10.843.04.00.31.814.00.09.4
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK9.134.13.70.22.116.40.08.6
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK9.134.13.70.22.116.40.08.6
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK10.639.43.70.31.915.70.09.5
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK10.639.43.70.31.915.70.09.5
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK11.142.43.80.32.014.60.09.4
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK11.142.43.80.32.014.60.09.4
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK11.244.74.00.23.020.00.111.6
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK11.244.74.00.23.020.00.111.6
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK12.045.03.80.22.315.70.110.1
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK12.045.03.80.22.315.70.110.1
Marlon MackRBIND13.266.05.00.33.529.10.115.4
Marlon MackRBIND12.763.25.00.53.124.70.115.2
Marlon MackRBIND8.028.13.50.12.920.60.18.5
Marlon MackRBIND11.954.04.50.24.030.40.114.2
Marlon MackRBIND14.158.44.20.52.013.50.012.1
Marlon MackRBIND16.685.55.20.71.512.70.015.5
Marlon MackRBIND11.452.94.70.23.330.80.213.9
Marlon MackRBIND10.541.13.90.31.818.20.110.0
Marlon MackRBIND11.166.26.00.42.320.00.113.6
Marlon MackRBIND11.252.64.70.52.723.10.113.9
Marlon MackRBIND7.532.44.30.24.028.10.112.0
Marlon MackRBIND14.168.64.90.62.414.30.114.9
Marlon MackRBIND13.652.23.80.44.132.60.115.2
Marlon MackRBIND13.668.15.00.41.714.90.112.9
Kapri BibbsRBGB1.67.94.90.12.018.20.15.7
Kapri BibbsRBGB1.67.94.90.12.018.20.15.7
Kapri BibbsRBGB5.523.14.20.12.416.20.06.6
Kapri BibbsRBGB5.523.14.20.12.416.20.06.6
Kapri BibbsRBGB2.410.54.30.01.614.80.14.9
Kapri BibbsRBGB2.410.54.30.01.614.80.14.9
Kapri BibbsRBGB2.28.43.80.10.77.50.02.9
Kapri BibbsRBGB2.28.43.80.10.77.50.02.9
Kapri BibbsRBGB2.010.25.10.21.414.70.05.2
Kapri BibbsRBGB2.010.25.10.21.414.70.05.2
Kapri BibbsRBGB1.54.93.20.02.113.60.15.0
Kapri BibbsRBGB1.54.93.20.02.113.60.15.0
Kapri BibbsRBGB4.518.94.10.14.224.80.09.4
Kapri BibbsRBGB4.518.94.10.14.224.80.09.4
Tyler ErvinRBBAL6.224.33.90.12.518.00.07.5
Tyler ErvinRBBAL6.224.33.90.12.518.00.07.5
Tyler ErvinRBBAL0.10.43.20.02.620.20.25.8
Tyler ErvinRBBAL0.10.43.20.02.620.20.25.8
David FluellenRBTEN1.25.14.30.00.97.00.02.5
Bilal PowellRBNYJ9.941.24.20.22.418.10.110.1
Bilal PowellRBNYJ9.540.64.30.12.216.70.08.5
Bilal PowellRBNYJ10.336.23.50.32.418.50.09.6
Bilal PowellRBNYJ9.034.43.80.11.812.50.07.4
Bilal PowellRBNYJ8.231.33.80.22.117.40.08.2
Bilal PowellRBNYJ12.749.93.90.22.518.00.010.8
Bilal PowellRBNYJ7.729.83.90.22.115.50.07.7
Jordan HowardRBPHI14.355.83.90.51.29.60.111.0
Jordan HowardRBPHI14.355.83.90.51.29.60.111.0
Jordan HowardRBPHI13.552.13.90.21.811.20.09.5
Jordan HowardRBPHI13.552.13.90.21.811.20.09.5
Jordan HowardRBPHI20.094.94.80.52.212.60.016.3
Jordan HowardRBPHI20.094.94.80.52.212.60.016.3
Jordan HowardRBPHI15.864.94.10.41.07.40.010.6
Jordan HowardRBPHI15.864.94.10.41.07.40.010.6
Jordan HowardRBPHI16.874.84.50.52.214.00.014.5
Jordan HowardRBPHI16.874.84.50.52.214.00.014.5
Jordan HowardRBPHI12.050.74.20.41.611.30.010.5
Jordan HowardRBPHI12.050.74.20.41.611.30.010.5
Jordan HowardRBPHI12.242.93.50.31.915.60.09.7
Jordan HowardRBPHI12.242.93.50.31.915.60.09.7
Jordan HowardRBPHI16.570.04.20.51.312.60.012.7
Jordan HowardRBPHI16.570.04.20.51.312.60.012.7
Jordan HowardRBPHI14.558.24.00.51.69.50.011.3
Jordan HowardRBPHI14.558.24.00.51.69.50.011.3
Jordan HowardRBPHI15.965.44.10.30.96.50.010.3
Jordan HowardRBPHI15.965.44.10.30.96.50.010.3
Jordan HowardRBPHI18.068.83.80.53.017.90.115.3
Jordan HowardRBPHI18.068.83.80.53.017.90.115.3
Jordan HowardRBPHI17.184.64.90.52.114.10.014.9
Jordan HowardRBPHI17.184.64.90.52.114.10.014.9
Jordan HowardRBPHI14.562.44.30.51.310.70.011.5
Jordan HowardRBPHI14.562.44.30.51.310.70.011.5
Jordan HowardRBPHI16.565.03.90.41.07.50.010.7
Jordan HowardRBPHI16.565.03.90.41.07.50.010.7
Jordan HowardRBPHI13.052.94.10.32.115.10.010.9
Jordan HowardRBPHI13.052.94.10.32.115.10.010.9
Jordan HowardRBPHI16.664.73.90.41.07.70.010.6
Jordan HowardRBPHI17.572.14.10.42.216.50.114.3
Jordan HowardRBPHI17.572.14.10.42.216.50.114.3
Nick ChubbRBCLE15.668.34.40.51.915.30.013.1
Nick ChubbRBCLE16.676.04.60.71.925.60.117.0
Nick ChubbRBCLE16.380.85.00.73.233.30.119.4
Nick ChubbRBCLE3.617.84.90.11.610.40.05.1
Nick ChubbRBCLE2.912.94.40.11.310.40.04.4
Nick ChubbRBCLE13.263.94.90.51.713.20.112.4
Nick ChubbRBCLE14.674.75.10.62.114.60.014.6
Nick ChubbRBCLE3.512.93.70.11.410.80.04.5
Nick ChubbRBCLE13.468.55.10.42.514.10.013.5
Nick ChubbRBCLE17.483.84.80.82.320.70.117.9
Nick ChubbRBCLE2.19.44.60.10.96.30.03.2
Nick ChubbRBCLE16.980.14.70.81.617.60.016.5
Nick ChubbRBCLE14.576.95.30.61.413.50.114.8
Nick ChubbRBCLE9.237.74.10.11.18.30.06.7
Nick ChubbRBCLE13.269.95.30.62.516.60.115.3
Nick ChubbRBCLE7.330.24.10.11.18.70.06.0
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.022.43.20.11.47.60.05.1
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.022.43.20.11.47.60.05.1
Latavius MurrayRBNO8.333.34.00.21.48.10.06.7
Latavius MurrayRBNO8.333.34.00.21.48.10.06.7
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.424.63.30.21.610.30.16.7
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.424.63.30.21.610.30.16.7
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.323.93.30.11.610.60.05.8
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.323.93.30.11.610.60.05.8
Latavius MurrayRBNO9.537.64.00.21.48.60.06.9
Latavius MurrayRBNO9.537.64.00.21.48.60.06.9
Latavius MurrayRBNO14.450.03.50.32.515.90.011.0
Latavius MurrayRBNO14.450.03.50.32.515.90.011.0
Latavius MurrayRBNO16.573.04.40.52.414.60.014.1
Latavius MurrayRBNO16.573.04.40.52.414.60.014.1
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.930.43.80.21.57.90.06.4
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.930.43.80.21.57.90.06.4
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.130.54.30.11.39.40.06.3
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.130.54.30.11.39.40.06.3
Latavius MurrayRBNO10.134.83.40.42.012.60.19.7
Latavius MurrayRBNO10.134.83.40.42.012.60.19.7
Latavius MurrayRBNO13.146.03.50.22.517.60.110.5
Latavius MurrayRBNO13.146.03.50.22.517.60.110.5
Latavius MurrayRBNO14.253.43.80.32.314.60.011.3
Latavius MurrayRBNO13.455.44.10.32.113.50.011.3
Latavius MurrayRBNO13.455.44.10.32.113.50.011.3
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.728.93.80.21.58.80.06.3
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.728.93.80.21.58.80.06.3
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.932.14.10.21.610.70.06.9
Latavius MurrayRBNO7.932.14.10.21.610.70.06.9
Latavius MurrayRBNO10.536.23.50.31.48.10.17.9
Latavius MurrayRBNO10.536.23.50.31.48.10.17.9
Wayne GallmanRBNYG4.516.53.70.20.51.80.03.4
Wayne GallmanRBNYG3.914.43.80.11.38.30.04.5
Wayne GallmanRBNYG4.014.03.50.10.84.20.03.0
Wayne GallmanRBNYG3.010.93.60.11.27.60.03.6
Wayne GallmanRBNYG2.17.83.80.01.06.20.02.7
Wayne GallmanRBNYG3.07.72.60.00.94.20.02.4
Wayne GallmanRBNYG2.611.74.60.11.510.60.04.3
Wayne GallmanRBNYG3.413.03.80.10.62.70.02.8
Wayne GallmanRBNYG3.813.23.40.10.51.90.02.5
Wayne GallmanRBNYG2.09.04.40.01.17.70.03.1
Wayne GallmanRBNYG2.610.84.10.01.39.20.03.4
Wayne GallmanRBNYG3.812.83.40.11.37.20.04.0
Wayne GallmanRBNYG3.212.03.70.00.94.90.02.7
Tevin ColemanRBSF12.447.93.90.32.728.20.213.6
Tevin ColemanRBSF12.447.93.90.32.728.20.213.6
Tevin ColemanRBSF12.739.93.10.33.430.70.213.7
Tevin ColemanRBSF12.739.93.10.33.430.70.213.7
Tevin ColemanRBSF16.162.03.90.53.430.70.216.6
Tevin ColemanRBSF16.162.03.90.53.430.70.216.6
Tevin ColemanRBSF17.469.24.00.53.024.60.216.4
Tevin ColemanRBSF17.469.24.00.53.024.60.216.4
Tevin ColemanRBSF14.256.03.90.33.238.40.215.9
Tevin ColemanRBSF14.256.03.90.33.238.40.215.9
Tevin ColemanRBSF14.357.54.00.43.033.50.215.9
Tevin ColemanRBSF14.357.54.00.43.033.50.215.9
Tevin ColemanRBSF11.647.54.10.22.931.40.313.9
Tevin ColemanRBSF11.647.54.10.22.931.40.313.9
Tevin ColemanRBSF11.341.83.70.32.119.00.110.2
Tevin ColemanRBSF11.341.83.70.32.119.00.110.2
Tevin ColemanRBSF12.747.93.80.33.130.10.213.7
Tevin ColemanRBSF12.747.93.80.33.130.10.213.7
Tevin ColemanRBSF8.130.33.70.12.017.20.18.1
Tevin ColemanRBSF8.130.33.70.12.017.20.18.1
Tevin ColemanRBSF13.650.93.70.33.536.60.114.7
Tevin ColemanRBSF13.650.93.70.33.536.60.114.7
Tevin ColemanRBSF10.038.53.90.22.521.70.110.2
Tevin ColemanRBSF10.038.53.90.22.521.70.110.2
Tevin ColemanRBSF13.346.73.50.33.735.80.215.0
Tevin ColemanRBSF13.346.73.50.33.735.80.215.0
Tevin ColemanRBSF8.533.94.00.22.725.70.211.1
Tevin ColemanRBSF8.533.94.00.22.725.70.211.1
Tevin ColemanRBSF16.161.73.80.34.236.80.217.1
Tevin ColemanRBSF16.161.73.80.34.236.80.217.1
Tevin ColemanRBSF12.657.04.50.23.830.40.214.9
Tevin ColemanRBSF12.657.04.50.23.830.40.214.9
Jeremy HillRBNE6.021.93.70.30.74.10.05.3
Troymaine PopeRBLAC0.41.43.60.00.22.00.00.7
Troymaine PopeRBLAC0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.0
Doug MartinRBOAK10.141.24.10.32.112.70.09.1
Doug MartinRBOAK10.235.63.50.33.121.10.010.6
Doug MartinRBOAK7.623.13.10.11.111.20.05.1
Doug MartinRBOAK11.237.63.30.23.124.10.111.1
Doug MartinRBOAK11.657.04.90.32.520.70.112.8
Doug MartinRBOAK5.218.03.50.11.18.20.04.4
Doug MartinRBOAK14.256.64.00.32.719.20.112.5
Doug MartinRBOAK11.745.03.80.32.110.20.09.9
Doug MartinRBOAK12.345.53.70.32.217.90.010.5
Doug MartinRBOAK8.626.53.10.20.98.80.05.8
Doug MartinRBOAK6.324.43.90.11.410.10.06.0
Doug MartinRBOAK14.462.94.40.33.526.90.114.6
Doug MartinRBOAK13.960.74.40.42.920.60.114.0
Doug MartinRBOAK7.129.04.10.21.610.60.17.1
Doug MartinRBOAK6.627.54.10.21.29.80.06.2
Doug MartinRBOAK14.051.53.70.42.520.50.112.7
Kenjon BarnerRBATL8.230.23.70.21.511.20.06.9
Kenjon BarnerRBATL8.230.23.70.21.511.20.06.9
Kenjon BarnerRBATL3.110.33.30.20.53.20.03.1
Kenjon BarnerRBATL3.110.33.30.20.53.20.03.1
Kenjon BarnerRBATL3.110.83.40.12.213.90.05.0
Kenjon BarnerRBATL3.110.83.40.12.213.90.05.0
Matt BreidaRBSF11.848.14.10.32.318.40.111.9
Matt BreidaRBSF15.159.13.90.52.824.10.114.5
Matt BreidaRBSF7.440.25.40.33.432.40.112.8
Matt BreidaRBSF10.848.74.50.51.714.90.011.2
Matt BreidaRBSF8.440.74.80.42.318.40.010.7
Matt BreidaRBSF9.248.05.20.42.121.40.011.8
Matt BreidaRBSF9.038.54.30.33.534.30.113.0
Matt BreidaRBSF6.025.64.30.22.017.10.18.1
Matt BreidaRBSF10.051.05.10.32.826.40.012.2
Matt BreidaRBSF14.971.04.80.53.132.20.217.5
Matt BreidaRBSF4.922.14.50.21.19.30.05.6
Matt BreidaRBSF11.345.24.00.43.125.80.012.8
Matt BreidaRBSF12.849.23.90.42.824.80.012.6
Matt BreidaRBSF8.432.93.90.33.832.00.112.6
Theo RiddickRBDET6.225.84.20.24.636.70.113.0
Theo RiddickRBDET4.416.43.80.14.034.10.211.0
Theo RiddickRBDET3.814.13.70.14.840.80.413.1
Theo RiddickRBDET4.318.94.40.15.446.70.213.8
Theo RiddickRBDET6.027.34.50.14.025.50.09.9
Theo RiddickRBDET4.819.54.10.23.530.70.210.7
Theo RiddickRBDET7.426.93.60.16.043.90.114.4
Theo RiddickRBDET3.213.14.10.15.033.70.111.0
Theo RiddickRBDET3.313.94.20.13.627.50.29.8
Theo RiddickRBDET7.530.44.10.14.635.30.112.4
Theo RiddickRBDET6.020.83.50.13.224.30.19.0
Theo RiddickRBDET2.48.83.60.14.830.40.210.3
Theo RiddickRBDET2.59.03.60.12.115.40.26.1
Theo RiddickRBDET5.220.43.90.13.023.30.18.8
Keith FordRBBUF3.112.64.00.11.312.10.04.4
Keith FordRBBUF6.420.93.30.11.06.40.04.6
Detrez NewsomeRBLAC1.35.34.20.10.55.20.02.1
Detrez NewsomeRBLAC0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.0
Detrez NewsomeRBLAC4.522.14.90.11.05.30.04.2
Detrez NewsomeRBLAC0.52.34.40.00.11.50.00.7
Charcandrick WestRBKC0.60.91.60.00.54.70.11.6
Charcandrick WestRBKC5.924.34.10.21.612.50.16.9
Charcandrick WestRBKC2.16.83.30.01.212.90.24.2
Charcandrick WestRBKC0.20.31.60.00.21.70.00.5
Corey ClementRBPHI10.142.94.30.33.127.80.112.4
Corey ClementRBPHI5.222.54.30.11.611.70.05.8
Corey ClementRBPHI5.523.64.30.22.018.70.17.9
Corey ClementRBPHI10.050.75.10.22.629.30.213.1
Corey ClementRBPHI2.310.74.70.00.86.80.02.9
Corey ClementRBPHI7.526.23.50.22.927.40.19.8
Corey ClementRBPHI4.317.14.00.31.612.70.16.4
Corey ClementRBPHI5.020.24.00.21.410.40.05.7
Corey ClementRBPHI5.021.44.30.21.610.50.05.8
Corey ClementRBPHI8.535.64.20.43.026.20.112.3
Corey ClementRBPHI6.424.93.90.11.914.20.16.9
Corey ClementRBPHI5.320.83.90.11.813.80.16.4
Jonathan WilliamsRBIND2.911.23.90.01.612.40.04.2
Jonathan WilliamsRBIND2.911.23.90.01.612.40.04.2
Jonathan WilliamsRBIND0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.0
Jonathan WilliamsRBIND0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.0
Frank GoreRBBUF7.833.34.30.12.625.80.19.7
Frank GoreRBBUF7.833.34.30.12.625.80.19.7
Frank GoreRBBUF12.053.24.40.21.618.00.110.2
Frank GoreRBBUF12.053.24.40.21.618.00.110.2
Frank GoreRBBUF9.738.13.90.21.414.40.18.2
Frank GoreRBBUF9.738.13.90.21.414.40.18.2
Frank GoreRBBUF8.735.04.00.22.019.40.19.1
Frank GoreRBBUF8.735.04.00.22.019.40.19.1
Frank GoreRBBUF6.723.33.50.22.624.60.19.0
Frank GoreRBBUF6.723.33.50.22.624.60.19.0
Frank GoreRBBUF5.723.24.10.11.817.10.17.0
Frank GoreRBBUF5.723.24.10.11.817.10.17.0
Frank GoreRBBUF13.253.04.00.41.19.10.09.7
Frank GoreRBBUF6.224.94.00.12.321.50.18.0
Frank GoreRBBUF6.224.94.00.12.321.50.18.0
Frank GoreRBBUF12.450.24.10.31.718.70.010.5
Frank GoreRBBUF12.450.24.10.31.718.70.010.5
Frank GoreRBBUF11.347.74.20.40.910.30.09.2
Frank GoreRBBUF11.347.74.20.40.910.30.09.2
Frank GoreRBBUF5.722.53.90.21.011.70.16.5
Frank GoreRBBUF5.722.53.90.21.011.70.16.5
Frank GoreRBBUF7.633.24.40.22.422.10.19.6
Frank GoreRBBUF7.633.24.40.22.422.10.19.6
Frank GoreRBBUF9.043.54.90.31.314.50.09.2
Frank GoreRBBUF9.043.54.90.31.314.50.09.2
Frank GoreRBBUF9.940.54.10.31.615.30.09.3
Frank GoreRBBUF9.940.54.10.31.615.30.09.3
Robert KelleyRBWAS3.111.93.80.10.53.40.02.4
Robert KelleyRBWAS7.525.83.40.20.84.80.05.0
Elijhaa PennyRBNYG1.25.84.90.10.97.30.02.9
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET8.435.84.30.33.323.90.111.5
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET5.726.14.60.21.914.90.07.2
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET7.831.14.00.53.023.90.111.7
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET13.764.34.70.44.030.40.216.8
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET7.728.33.70.12.014.50.17.2
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET11.041.23.80.32.417.10.110.5
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET10.344.44.30.34.032.00.013.5
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET14.666.54.60.43.320.60.115.2
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET10.143.24.30.42.724.40.112.3
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET7.126.93.80.23.121.80.09.1
Jeff WilsonRBSF14.251.43.60.33.026.00.113.3
Jeff WilsonRBSF4.725.15.40.11.48.80.05.9
Jeff WilsonRBSF14.353.73.80.23.230.10.113.8
Jeff WilsonRBSF8.028.43.60.22.221.10.18.6
Jeff WilsonRBSF4.517.94.00.11.212.20.05.2
Chris IvoryRBBUF5.320.73.90.20.97.80.05.1
Chris IvoryRBBUF8.731.03.60.20.97.90.06.2
Chris IvoryRBBUF7.629.33.90.12.017.70.17.7
Chris IvoryRBBUF5.719.13.30.20.910.10.05.0
Chris IvoryRBBUF11.240.63.60.12.918.20.110.0
Chris IvoryRBBUF6.725.23.80.21.715.70.07.4
Chris IvoryRBBUF6.825.53.80.11.614.60.16.6
Chris IvoryRBBUF6.423.73.70.11.713.20.16.4
Chris IvoryRBBUF6.124.44.00.12.017.30.06.8
Chris IvoryRBBUF5.016.53.30.20.89.50.15.0
Chris IvoryRBBUF6.622.93.50.11.612.60.05.8
Chris IvoryRBBUF5.622.54.00.21.18.30.05.2
Chris IvoryRBBUF8.830.33.40.20.99.00.16.5
Boston ScottRBPHI0.41.23.10.00.10.50.00.2
Boston ScottRBPHI0.41.23.50.00.31.80.00.7
Joe MixonRBCIN16.575.74.60.52.824.50.016.0
Joe MixonRBCIN15.758.93.80.32.216.50.112.6
Joe MixonRBCIN16.470.34.30.43.833.30.016.9
Joe MixonRBCIN16.558.03.50.63.926.60.116.1
Joe MixonRBCIN13.858.14.20.53.523.10.114.9
Joe MixonRBCIN15.472.84.70.74.028.60.118.9
Joe MixonRBCIN17.274.14.30.84.236.60.120.2
Joe MixonRBCIN15.570.54.50.74.330.50.119.3
Joe MixonRBCIN17.274.64.30.53.829.30.218.3
Joe MixonRBCIN14.853.13.60.63.428.90.115.5
Joe MixonRBCIN17.570.44.00.52.724.30.015.0
Joe MixonRBCIN16.164.54.00.53.122.80.115.4
Joe MixonRBCIN16.568.64.20.63.626.90.117.1
Joe MixonRBCIN16.976.34.50.63.927.30.118.3
Leonard FournetteRBJAC17.269.64.00.42.618.90.114.6
Leonard FournetteRBJAC19.170.83.70.63.734.70.219.1
Leonard FournetteRBJAC16.471.24.40.63.129.40.117.3
Leonard FournetteRBJAC16.670.44.20.62.215.60.014.3
Leonard FournetteRBJAC11.948.74.10.42.827.80.113.2
Leonard FournetteRBJAC19.074.03.90.53.431.80.117.5
Leonard FournetteRBJAC18.674.14.00.63.129.60.117.8
Leonard FournetteRBJAC16.263.23.90.53.122.20.114.8
Buddy HowellRBHOU0.82.93.90.00.64.40.01.4
Buddy HowellRBHOU0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.0
Roc ThomasRBMIN2.47.83.30.01.711.40.03.6
Roc ThomasRBMIN3.412.73.70.01.610.50.03.9
Marshawn LynchRBOAK12.044.83.70.31.510.90.09.2
Marshawn LynchRBOAK14.155.63.90.42.816.80.113.2
Marshawn LynchRBOAK12.052.44.40.41.39.70.010.1
Marshawn LynchRBOAK16.164.04.00.51.69.80.112.4
Marshawn LynchRBOAK14.357.54.00.32.615.60.112.3
Marshawn LynchRBOAK13.060.74.70.42.619.00.113.7
Royce FreemanRBDEN9.443.34.60.31.713.70.19.6
Royce FreemanRBDEN6.627.24.10.20.53.50.04.5
Royce FreemanRBDEN8.433.54.00.21.09.20.06.8
Royce FreemanRBDEN8.234.64.20.10.98.60.06.3
Royce FreemanRBDEN6.222.53.70.21.613.30.06.4
Royce FreemanRBDEN6.324.93.90.13.023.20.08.6
Royce FreemanRBDEN12.747.63.70.22.315.40.110.5
Royce FreemanRBDEN10.343.84.20.22.117.50.09.6
Royce FreemanRBDEN9.932.43.30.32.419.40.09.6
Royce FreemanRBDEN7.940.65.10.31.413.00.18.8
Royce FreemanRBDEN4.623.15.00.10.64.40.04.0
Royce FreemanRBDEN5.828.74.90.20.86.30.06.1
Royce FreemanRBDEN7.829.13.70.32.016.90.19.1
Royce FreemanRBDEN8.036.04.50.31.612.20.08.5
Phillip LindsayRBDEN6.027.24.60.12.115.60.17.7
Phillip LindsayRBDEN13.571.65.30.42.616.90.114.5
Phillip LindsayRBDEN13.866.94.80.53.227.90.116.7
Phillip LindsayRBDEN14.974.55.00.63.023.20.117.1
Phillip LindsayRBDEN12.670.25.60.42.617.10.114.8
Phillip LindsayRBDEN15.373.54.80.82.718.40.116.9
Phillip LindsayRBDEN9.937.13.80.14.532.00.012.1
Phillip LindsayRBDEN9.439.44.20.32.821.10.110.7
Phillip LindsayRBDEN12.357.74.70.52.319.40.113.9
Phillip LindsayRBDEN12.756.84.50.62.420.00.114.6
Phillip LindsayRBDEN12.454.34.40.62.619.90.114.5
Phillip LindsayRBDEN12.160.45.00.62.418.40.114.2
Phillip LindsayRBDEN11.047.84.30.42.318.10.111.8
Phillip LindsayRBDEN7.835.44.50.23.326.70.111.7
Peyton BarberRBTB10.644.74.20.31.29.80.08.6
Peyton BarberRBTB11.743.73.70.32.619.10.011.2
Peyton BarberRBTB10.841.03.80.33.120.40.111.8
Peyton BarberRBTB13.845.73.30.11.07.90.06.9
Peyton BarberRBTB9.339.44.20.21.914.90.19.1
Peyton BarberRBTB10.237.13.60.22.319.00.19.9
Peyton BarberRBTB9.235.03.80.21.616.90.18.7
Peyton BarberRBTB12.955.34.30.52.013.30.011.7
Peyton BarberRBTB13.350.83.80.21.610.70.09.1
Peyton BarberRBTB7.527.83.70.21.513.50.07.0
Peyton BarberRBTB14.546.73.20.32.818.10.011.1
Peyton BarberRBTB9.036.84.10.31.713.30.08.4
Peyton BarberRBTB10.044.84.50.41.913.80.110.2
Peyton BarberRBTB12.144.13.60.31.49.70.08.6
Peyton BarberRBTB12.552.34.20.31.815.40.010.5
Peyton BarberRBTB10.236.43.60.32.214.90.09.4
Derrick HenryRBTEN11.959.25.00.50.53.70.09.5
Derrick HenryRBTEN17.382.64.80.81.07.30.015.1
Derrick HenryRBTEN7.625.13.30.31.28.30.06.5
Derrick HenryRBTEN12.850.74.00.30.85.60.08.3
Derrick HenryRBTEN16.471.24.30.71.59.70.014.0
Derrick HenryRBTEN10.139.23.90.30.84.30.07.1
Derrick HenryRBTEN14.259.64.20.40.87.30.010.0
Derrick HenryRBTEN13.362.14.70.41.09.80.010.6
Derrick HenryRBTEN9.036.24.00.40.52.90.06.8
Derrick HenryRBTEN9.133.43.70.31.38.00.07.1
Derrick HenryRBTEN14.161.24.30.41.812.40.111.8
Derrick HenryRBTEN13.161.84.70.40.87.90.010.2
Derrick HenryRBTEN10.138.03.80.21.912.10.08.1
Derrick HenryRBTEN14.154.93.90.30.53.60.08.2
Derrick HenryRBTEN13.042.73.30.20.85.30.06.9
Derrick HenryRBTEN14.355.33.90.31.210.50.110.1
Dalvin CookRBMIN14.351.53.60.44.027.00.114.9
Dalvin CookRBMIN15.774.44.70.63.831.90.118.5
Dalvin CookRBMIN13.547.93.50.53.624.10.214.5
Dalvin CookRBMIN13.452.13.90.33.331.60.114.0
Dalvin CookRBMIN9.138.74.30.41.914.70.110.0
Dalvin CookRBMIN13.155.64.30.54.331.20.116.2
Dalvin CookRBMIN19.280.84.20.52.820.80.016.4
Dalvin CookRBMIN4.516.73.70.11.212.10.15.4
Dalvin CookRBMIN15.157.13.80.53.524.30.115.2
Dalvin CookRBMIN18.073.34.10.62.619.10.015.6
Dalvin CookRBMIN12.240.53.30.53.527.90.214.7
Damien WilliamsRBKC12.354.74.50.53.627.80.115.2
Damien WilliamsRBKC5.420.13.70.21.19.30.15.6
Damien WilliamsRBKC14.270.85.00.83.125.40.118.0
Damien WilliamsRBKC3.614.64.00.20.95.40.04.3
Damien WilliamsRBKC12.348.43.90.53.323.20.114.2
Damien WilliamsRBKC12.370.35.70.43.128.20.216.6
Damien WilliamsRBKC13.057.74.40.63.326.20.115.6
Javorius AllenRBNO2.910.33.50.11.712.40.14.7
Javorius AllenRBNO2.910.33.50.11.712.40.14.7
Javorius AllenRBNO8.433.64.00.22.419.40.19.2
Javorius AllenRBNO8.433.64.00.22.419.40.19.2
Javorius AllenRBNO6.324.83.90.21.28.50.05.9
Javorius AllenRBNO6.324.83.90.21.28.50.05.9
Javorius AllenRBNO7.928.83.60.32.520.50.19.6
Javorius AllenRBNO7.928.83.60.32.520.50.19.6
Javorius AllenRBNO2.810.53.70.12.014.80.15.6
Javorius AllenRBNO2.810.53.70.12.014.80.15.6
Javorius AllenRBNO5.723.44.10.12.214.70.07.0
Javorius AllenRBNO5.723.44.10.12.214.70.07.0
Javorius AllenRBNO6.125.94.20.22.720.30.19.0
Javorius AllenRBNO6.125.94.20.22.720.30.19.0
Javorius AllenRBNO5.825.84.50.30.95.80.05.6
Javorius AllenRBNO5.825.84.50.30.95.80.05.6
Javorius AllenRBNO4.618.54.10.13.122.00.18.4
Javorius AllenRBNO4.618.54.10.13.122.00.18.4
Javorius AllenRBNO0.51.63.30.00.10.80.00.4
Javorius AllenRBNO0.51.63.30.00.10.80.00.4
Javorius AllenRBNO7.633.04.30.22.318.20.08.8
Javorius AllenRBNO7.633.04.30.22.318.20.08.8
Javorius AllenRBNO7.529.13.90.22.822.00.19.7
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB4.814.93.10.11.512.20.04.8
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB3.112.44.00.01.711.10.04.4
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB2.68.93.40.11.713.60.15.5
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB2.88.43.00.01.48.80.03.3
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB5.623.24.10.21.411.00.06.2
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB1.33.82.90.02.816.60.15.5
Mike BooneRBMIN1.87.24.00.10.74.70.02.4
Jonathan StewartRBNYG6.323.43.70.21.27.90.05.8
Jonathan StewartRBNYG5.417.73.30.21.410.30.15.7
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG18.176.44.20.76.348.60.223.8
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG16.477.04.70.66.046.50.223.2
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG15.361.64.00.85.947.70.323.2
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG16.060.63.80.45.444.10.320.0
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG14.364.94.50.35.542.30.319.8
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG16.569.74.20.66.649.30.223.2
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG16.166.94.10.34.634.90.218.0
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG16.468.04.10.66.450.00.223.3
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG16.165.64.10.76.052.30.223.1
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG14.561.74.30.56.250.50.221.9
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG15.361.14.00.35.336.30.318.9
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG17.473.34.20.74.430.50.119.1
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG16.064.24.00.56.551.10.322.5
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG16.870.74.20.76.246.80.223.5
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG15.966.44.20.44.639.20.218.8
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG16.870.04.20.96.245.60.324.6
Alex CollinsRBBAL7.229.24.10.12.518.40.18.6
Alex CollinsRBBAL12.451.14.10.22.014.80.010.2
Alex CollinsRBBAL11.442.03.70.13.022.10.010.7
Alex CollinsRBBAL11.853.24.50.62.114.90.112.7
Alex CollinsRBBAL14.049.43.50.43.625.60.113.7
Alex CollinsRBBAL13.753.93.90.43.225.60.113.9
Alex CollinsRBBAL14.762.24.20.42.315.50.112.7
Alex CollinsRBBAL11.446.44.10.42.015.00.111.3
Alex CollinsRBBAL12.756.34.40.42.417.20.112.4
Alex CollinsRBBAL12.953.14.10.32.925.90.113.5
Kenneth DixonRBBAL7.028.64.10.21.111.00.06.3
Kenneth DixonRBBAL4.215.13.60.10.73.70.03.2
Kenneth DixonRBBAL1.66.33.90.10.31.50.01.5
Kenneth DixonRBBAL3.016.45.50.23.037.50.110.1
Kenneth DixonRBBAL7.530.44.00.31.29.00.07.3
Kenneth DixonRBBAL2.914.95.10.11.714.60.15.9
Kenneth DixonRBBAL8.238.84.70.21.613.70.18.7
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA12.846.23.60.23.832.10.113.4
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA10.041.34.10.14.031.80.112.8
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA8.537.24.40.15.138.50.214.6
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA6.923.33.40.13.328.90.19.5
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA7.731.84.10.22.217.10.18.6
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA11.750.04.30.42.717.80.112.1
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA8.429.23.50.14.432.60.413.9
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA12.150.04.10.42.819.70.012.1
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA8.533.84.00.13.427.70.111.0
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA7.027.84.00.32.823.10.211.1
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA9.031.33.50.33.427.10.212.4
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA7.227.33.80.22.922.50.19.6
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA12.852.34.10.33.528.10.113.9
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA7.027.43.90.23.426.60.110.9
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA9.036.54.10.23.127.70.010.9
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA8.431.73.80.33.731.40.112.6
Lamar MillerRBHOU15.060.94.10.51.510.10.011.5
Lamar MillerRBHOU16.865.63.90.42.013.50.112.8
Lamar MillerRBHOU15.866.04.20.52.721.40.114.8
Lamar MillerRBHOU13.758.54.30.42.417.90.113.2
Lamar MillerRBHOU15.365.84.30.33.129.60.115.0
Lamar MillerRBHOU13.654.44.00.31.912.50.010.8
Lamar MillerRBHOU15.255.93.70.23.422.60.012.7
Lamar MillerRBHOU16.368.84.20.51.510.60.012.4
Lamar MillerRBHOU14.155.13.90.52.114.20.112.2
Lamar MillerRBHOU16.365.34.00.23.329.60.114.8
Lamar MillerRBHOU14.559.14.10.31.49.80.010.4
Lamar MillerRBHOU13.556.24.20.32.418.50.112.7
Lamar MillerRBHOU15.870.54.40.51.711.70.013.3
Lamar MillerRBHOU14.362.84.40.22.019.10.112.3
Lamar MillerRBHOU17.270.44.10.33.125.30.014.8
Tarik CohenRBCHI5.928.84.90.23.836.40.212.8
Tarik CohenRBCHI5.421.44.00.14.338.20.212.2
Tarik CohenRBCHI4.016.74.20.02.013.40.15.4
Tarik CohenRBCHI4.121.45.30.24.846.50.314.7
Tarik CohenRBCHI5.324.84.70.23.022.70.19.2
Tarik CohenRBCHI6.332.05.00.23.126.30.211.3
Tarik CohenRBCHI6.424.33.80.15.141.00.213.6
Tarik CohenRBCHI6.229.44.70.24.137.10.213.1
Tarik CohenRBCHI5.326.65.00.25.146.60.215.2
Tarik CohenRBCHI7.838.04.80.34.442.80.316.3
Tarik CohenRBCHI5.022.04.40.12.520.40.17.7
Tarik CohenRBCHI4.516.73.70.13.521.80.18.2
Tarik CohenRBCHI5.831.95.50.23.532.20.212.1
Tarik CohenRBCHI6.027.64.60.15.048.10.315.4
Tarik CohenRBCHI7.335.04.80.44.439.70.114.8
Tarik CohenRBCHI5.223.94.60.14.237.70.313.1
Tarik CohenRBCHI5.321.34.00.13.523.10.29.8
Adrian PetersonRBWAS15.668.64.40.41.29.50.011.4
Adrian PetersonRBWAS16.857.73.40.42.418.80.113.1
Adrian PetersonRBWAS14.663.74.40.42.620.90.114.3
Adrian PetersonRBWAS16.865.33.90.61.210.30.012.4
Adrian PetersonRBWAS13.351.93.90.52.417.10.112.3
Adrian PetersonRBWAS14.550.83.50.32.218.10.112.1
Adrian PetersonRBWAS9.628.83.00.11.24.80.05.0
Adrian PetersonRBWAS16.172.64.50.41.512.50.012.4
Adrian PetersonRBWAS16.475.04.60.62.424.40.116.8
Adrian PetersonRBWAS14.561.74.30.33.028.90.114.7
Adrian PetersonRBWAS16.866.94.00.43.029.40.216.0
Adrian PetersonRBWAS17.683.04.70.52.017.90.015.5
Adrian PetersonRBWAS16.968.54.00.52.114.20.113.9
Adrian PetersonRBWAS15.460.23.90.41.913.20.011.6
Adrian PetersonRBWAS14.662.44.30.32.113.40.011.5
Adrian PetersonRBWAS15.361.84.00.33.326.10.114.9
Jamaal CharlesRBJAC4.715.13.20.11.59.20.04.5
Corey GrantRBJAC4.827.25.70.30.99.30.16.7
Corey GrantRBJAC5.825.44.40.21.816.40.17.7
Corey GrantRBJAC4.122.55.50.01.311.10.15.3
Corey GrantRBJAC5.018.93.80.14.235.40.211.8
Corey GrantRBJAC3.215.44.80.10.87.20.04.0
Raheem MostertRBSF3.614.94.20.20.62.30.03.7
Raheem MostertRBSF6.120.73.40.21.811.00.16.8
Raheem MostertRBSF4.312.22.90.11.13.90.03.3
Raheem MostertRBSF9.232.93.60.31.98.00.07.6
Mark WaltonRBMIA2.510.34.10.11.510.70.04.1
Mark WaltonRBMIA2.510.34.10.11.510.70.04.1
Mark WaltonRBMIA4.416.73.80.11.410.70.05.1
Mark WaltonRBMIA1.43.82.60.10.96.00.02.4
Mark WaltonRBMIA1.43.82.60.10.96.00.02.4
Mark WaltonRBMIA2.410.24.20.00.96.10.02.8
Mark WaltonRBMIA2.410.24.20.00.96.10.02.8
Mark WaltonRBMIA3.712.93.50.11.410.10.04.3
Mark WaltonRBMIA3.712.93.50.11.410.10.04.3
Dion LewisRBTEN8.532.93.90.23.324.30.110.6
Dion LewisRBTEN8.132.44.00.22.416.00.08.5
Dion LewisRBTEN12.336.02.90.33.326.40.111.7
Dion LewisRBTEN10.537.63.60.24.030.70.112.7
Dion LewisRBTEN8.432.93.90.22.013.50.18.4
Dion LewisRBTEN10.335.33.40.23.932.00.113.0
Dion LewisRBTEN9.238.24.10.33.729.30.112.7
Dion LewisRBTEN5.829.15.00.22.721.90.19.6
Dion LewisRBTEN11.743.43.70.23.531.10.213.6
Dion LewisRBTEN10.439.13.70.24.839.10.114.8
Dion LewisRBTEN8.537.44.40.23.126.50.111.6
Dion LewisRBTEN6.633.25.00.23.125.80.211.2
Dion LewisRBTEN10.934.43.20.33.020.70.010.1
Dion LewisRBTEN10.644.04.10.22.219.00.09.7
Dion LewisRBTEN9.831.43.20.13.221.50.19.5
Dion LewisRBTEN8.931.83.50.33.330.90.111.9
Darius JacksonRBDAL0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.0
Darius JacksonRBDAL4.920.84.20.11.310.60.05.0
Darius JacksonRBDAL0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton CannonRBNYJ2.26.93.10.11.710.30.04.0
Trenton CannonRBNYJ0.92.62.80.00.64.50.01.6
Trenton CannonRBNYJ3.010.23.40.01.612.70.04.4
Trenton CannonRBNYJ5.016.53.30.13.120.80.07.5
Trenton CannonRBNYJ5.016.33.30.12.919.90.17.5
Trenton CannonRBNYJ3.312.94.00.11.512.60.14.8
Trenton CannonRBNYJ5.717.43.10.02.724.70.17.7
De'Lance TurnerRBBAL0.62.34.00.00.87.00.01.9
De'Lance TurnerRBBAL0.52.34.50.00.53.80.01.3
De'Lance TurnerRBBAL0.41.84.40.00.21.80.00.8
De'Lance TurnerRBBAL0.93.74.00.00.88.10.02.3
Justin DavisRBLA0.30.61.80.00.00.10.00.1
Justin DavisRBLA0.62.23.70.00.32.40.01.0
Justin DavisRBLA0.40.71.70.00.00.10.00.1
Justin DavisRBLA0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.0
Jay AjayiRBPHI14.361.64.30.51.411.20.011.8
Jay AjayiRBPHI14.458.54.00.42.114.20.111.9
Jay AjayiRBPHI13.861.14.40.31.612.30.011.0
Jay AjayiRBPHI12.748.13.80.53.020.30.012.6
Spencer WareRBIND3.916.14.20.11.312.40.14.8
Spencer WareRBIND3.916.14.20.11.312.40.14.8
Spencer WareRBIND4.314.83.50.11.49.60.14.7
Spencer WareRBIND4.314.83.50.11.49.60.14.7
Spencer WareRBIND5.423.54.40.11.613.00.06.0
Spencer WareRBIND5.423.54.40.11.613.00.06.0
Spencer WareRBIND4.818.23.80.21.613.20.16.1
Spencer WareRBIND4.818.23.80.21.613.20.16.1
Spencer WareRBIND14.161.24.30.42.735.10.215.9
Spencer WareRBIND14.161.24.30.42.735.10.215.9
Spencer WareRBIND3.715.04.10.11.110.80.04.2
Spencer WareRBIND3.715.04.10.11.110.80.04.2
Spencer WareRBIND3.314.54.50.10.79.80.13.9
Spencer WareRBIND3.314.54.50.10.79.80.13.9
Spencer WareRBIND5.519.53.50.21.612.10.16.5
Spencer WareRBIND5.519.53.50.21.612.10.16.5
Spencer WareRBIND5.824.54.20.21.111.40.16.2
Spencer WareRBIND5.824.54.20.21.111.40.16.2
Spencer WareRBIND2.99.53.30.10.88.80.13.7
Spencer WareRBIND2.99.53.30.10.88.80.13.7
Spencer WareRBIND14.757.83.90.33.130.10.214.8
Spencer WareRBIND14.757.83.90.33.130.10.214.8
Spencer WareRBIND4.416.33.70.21.412.20.15.7
Spencer WareRBIND4.416.33.70.21.412.20.15.7
Spencer WareRBIND0.00.0-0.00.00.00.00.0
Spencer WareRBIND4.314.53.30.12.015.30.15.7
Spencer WareRBIND4.314.53.30.12.015.30.15.7
Spencer WareRBIND4.621.44.70.10.86.40.14.5
Spencer WareRBIND4.621.44.70.10.86.40.14.5
Alfred MorrisRBSF7.925.63.20.21.110.20.05.9
Alfred MorrisRBSF7.835.54.60.31.716.00.18.8
Alfred MorrisRBSF8.029.23.70.20.66.20.05.6
Alfred MorrisRBSF7.129.44.10.31.613.70.18.0
Alfred MorrisRBSF5.422.54.10.20.65.50.04.3
Alfred MorrisRBSF10.841.53.80.31.29.70.08.2
Alfred MorrisRBSF6.123.13.80.22.316.60.07.7
Alfred MorrisRBSF9.042.34.70.41.716.80.010.3
Alfred MorrisRBSF7.730.13.90.31.07.50.06.7
Alfred MorrisRBSF8.537.84.40.31.914.20.19.5
Rex BurkheadRBNE8.234.64.20.33.026.00.111.6
Rex BurkheadRBNE7.023.13.30.32.113.70.28.4
Rex BurkheadRBNE6.935.45.10.32.422.80.111.0
Rex BurkheadRBNE3.29.43.00.03.526.10.17.6
Rex BurkheadRBNE5.718.43.20.32.521.00.19.0
Rex BurkheadRBNE5.016.83.40.3