Odds & Scores

Projections are Loading, Please Wait...

NFL Proj. Week Close

Welcome to NFL Projections. Our daily fantasy sports projections are updated as injuries, news and/or playing time changes occur and will continue to be updated to the kick off of each game. Please begin by choosing the desired scoring system. For the DFS sites with salaries listed, we have also included a PTS/$ column to help supplement your research. Fantasy Alarm’s projections are created using a mix of algorithm and our award-winning team of analysts.

Updated: Wed, Feb 20th 2019 3:20:01 pm

NamePosTmRecRecYdsYPCRecTDRu AttRu YdsRu TDsDK$Value
Antonio BrownWROAK6.387.313.80.70.00.00.019.1
Antonio BrownWROAK6.387.313.80.70.00.00.019.1
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU7.0107.215.20.70.00.00.022.0
A.J. GreenWRCIN6.286.914.10.70.00.00.018.9
Mike EvansWRTB5.489.516.60.60.00.00.017.7
Michael ThomasWRNO6.786.913.00.50.00.00.018.6
Keenan AllenWRLAC5.879.013.60.60.00.00.017.2
Adam ThielenWRMIN5.576.413.90.60.10.40.016.5
Stefon DiggsWRMIN4.765.813.90.60.32.40.115.4
Golden TateWRNYG6.268.611.20.40.31.20.015.9
Golden TateWRNYG6.268.611.20.40.31.20.015.9
Davante AdamsWRGB5.269.013.40.50.00.00.015.2
Julio JonesWRATL5.582.915.10.30.00.20.015.5
Doug BaldwinWRSEA4.871.414.70.40.00.00.014.2
Odell BeckhamWRCLE5.875.612.90.30.10.30.015.0
Odell BeckhamWRCLE5.875.612.90.30.10.30.015.0
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI6.366.010.50.40.00.00.015.6
Chris HoganWRCAR5.173.214.50.50.10.90.015.6
Chris HoganWRCAR5.173.214.50.50.10.90.015.6
Josh GordonWRNE2.329.112.70.20.00.00.06.6
Josh GordonWRNE2.329.112.70.20.00.00.06.6
Demaryius ThomasWRNE5.363.811.90.40.00.00.014.2
Demaryius ThomasWRNE5.363.811.90.40.00.00.014.2
Tyreek HillWRKC4.859.912.40.40.95.20.013.9
Brandin CooksWRLA4.460.613.70.40.10.10.013.2
Allen RobinsonWRCHI4.968.313.90.30.00.00.013.5
Marvin JonesWRDET3.964.116.40.50.00.10.013.3
T.Y. HiltonWRIND4.471.516.20.40.00.00.014.2
Amari CooperWRDAL5.060.712.20.40.10.40.013.3
Amari CooperWRDAL5.060.712.20.40.10.40.013.3
Randall CobbWRDAL5.053.010.50.50.40.90.013.2
Randall CobbWRDAL5.053.010.50.50.40.90.013.2
Robert WoodsWRLA3.854.914.40.40.11.00.012.0
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT3.241.813.10.40.00.00.010.0
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN4.359.813.90.30.11.60.012.5
Devin FunchessWRIND3.657.616.00.40.00.00.011.5
Devin FunchessWRIND3.657.616.00.40.00.00.011.5
Michael CrabtreeWRBAL4.453.912.20.40.00.00.012.3
Corey DavisWRTEN5.056.011.20.30.00.00.012.3
Cooper KuppWRLA4.559.813.30.30.00.00.012.2
Rishard MatthewsWRNO1.829.416.40.20.00.20.05.7
Rishard MatthewsWRNO1.829.416.40.20.00.20.05.7
Jarvis LandryWRCLE6.362.39.90.40.10.30.015.0
Kenny StillsWRMIA3.461.117.80.30.0-0.10.011.1
Robby AndersonWRNYJ3.952.113.40.30.10.20.010.7
Ted GinnWRNO3.442.512.60.40.32.10.010.2
Pierre GarconWRSF4.550.311.20.20.10.10.010.9
Marquise GoodwinWRSF3.346.514.00.40.00.20.010.1
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.443.412.90.20.10.80.09.3
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.443.412.90.20.10.80.09.3
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4.649.010.70.30.10.10.011.1
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4.649.010.70.30.10.10.011.1
Sammy WatkinsWRKC3.448.814.30.20.0-0.10.09.8
Nelson AgholorWRPHI4.152.012.70.50.10.80.012.6
Mohamed SanuWRATL3.339.311.80.20.10.60.08.7
Jordy NelsonWROAK5.145.58.90.20.00.00.011.1
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.638.514.90.30.00.00.08.4
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.638.514.90.30.00.00.08.4
Sterling ShepardWRNYG3.844.911.80.20.10.10.09.4
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ3.138.412.50.30.00.20.08.9
Kenny GolladayWRDET3.350.315.40.30.10.60.010.2
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC3.044.314.50.20.00.00.08.7
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC3.044.314.50.20.00.00.08.7
D.J. MooreWRCAR2.935.412.00.30.00.00.08.2
Paul RichardsonWRWAS2.738.714.40.20.00.00.07.9
Dede WestbrookWRJAC2.532.112.60.30.00.00.07.3
Anthony MillerWRCHI3.239.412.40.20.00.00.08.4
Mike WilliamsWRLAC3.236.011.20.30.00.00.08.4
Brandon MarshallWRNO2.833.812.10.20.00.00.07.4
Brandon MarshallWRNO2.833.812.10.20.00.00.07.4
J.J. NelsonWROAK2.131.915.10.20.10.70.06.6
J.J. NelsonWROAK2.131.915.10.20.10.70.06.6
Keelan ColeWRJAC3.146.915.10.30.0-0.10.09.6
Tyler LockettWRSEA3.031.910.80.20.00.30.07.4
Danny AmendolaWRDET3.543.012.40.10.00.00.08.6
Danny AmendolaWRDET3.543.012.40.10.00.00.08.6
Michael GallupWRDAL2.734.012.70.20.00.00.07.3
Calvin RidleyWRATL2.733.512.60.10.00.00.06.8
Allen HurnsWRDAL3.039.713.50.10.00.00.07.5
Donte MoncriefWRPIT2.132.115.10.20.00.10.06.5
Donte MoncriefWRPIT2.132.115.10.20.00.10.06.5
Albert WilsonWRMIA2.327.411.90.20.10.80.06.4
John BrownWRBUF2.739.214.60.20.00.00.08.0
Mike WallaceWRPHI2.229.213.00.20.10.20.06.2
Terrance WilliamsWRDAL3.131.09.90.10.00.10.06.9
Chris GodwinWRTB2.634.012.90.20.00.00.07.0
Josh DoctsonWRWAS2.837.813.60.10.1-0.10.07.3
John RossWRCIN2.637.914.50.10.00.60.07.1
Ryan GrantWROAK2.633.312.80.20.00.00.07.0
Ryan GrantWROAK2.633.312.80.20.00.00.07.0
Chester RogersWRIND2.026.113.20.10.10.50.05.4
Taylor GabrielWRCHI2.123.511.00.10.10.70.05.4
Terrelle PryorWRJAC2.125.812.50.10.00.40.05.2
Terrelle PryorWRJAC2.125.812.50.10.00.40.05.2
Willie SneadWRBAL2.225.411.50.10.00.00.05.3
Travis BenjaminWRLAC1.723.213.70.10.21.10.04.7
Bruce EllingtonWRNE2.024.312.30.10.10.70.05.2
Justin HardyWRATL1.218.515.80.10.00.40.03.8
Geronimo AllisonWRGB2.224.411.20.20.00.00.05.6
Cole BeasleyWRBUF2.021.810.90.10.00.10.04.5
Cole BeasleyWRBUF2.021.810.90.10.00.10.04.5
Courtland SuttonWRDEN2.025.312.40.10.00.00.05.2
Antonio CallawayWRCLE2.430.012.50.20.00.00.06.8
Christian KirkWRARI2.427.711.60.20.00.00.06.3
James WashingtonWRPIT2.227.112.20.10.00.00.05.8
Seth RobertsWRBAL2.425.410.40.10.00.00.05.3
Seth RobertsWRBAL2.425.410.40.10.00.00.05.3
Torrey SmithWRCAR1.819.210.70.10.00.10.04.3
Trent TaylorWRSF1.820.010.90.10.00.00.04.1
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN1.515.310.30.10.00.00.03.9
Taywan TaylorWRTEN3.341.812.50.20.10.90.08.6
Phillip DorsettWRNE2.432.513.50.30.00.00.07.4
Tyler BoydWRCIN1.921.411.30.20.1-0.10.05.1
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO1.721.612.40.10.00.00.04.7
Jeremy KerleyWRBUF1.718.711.00.10.00.00.04.2
Zay JonesWRBUF1.620.712.70.00.00.00.03.9
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.314.811.60.10.00.00.03.4
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.314.811.60.10.00.00.03.4
Adam HumphriesWRTEN1.819.611.00.00.10.30.04.0
Adam HumphriesWRTEN1.819.611.00.00.10.30.04.0
Kevin WhiteWRARI2.019.99.70.10.0-0.10.04.3
Kevin WhiteWRARI2.019.99.70.10.0-0.10.04.3
Austin CarrWRNO2.531.412.40.20.00.00.06.9
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI1.713.17.70.10.74.20.03.8
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI1.713.17.70.10.74.20.03.8
Tavon AustinWRDAL1.19.58.30.00.85.10.03.1
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ1.216.413.60.00.00.00.03.1
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ1.216.413.60.00.00.00.03.1
Cody LatimerWRNYG1.014.914.90.10.00.00.02.9
Antonio BrownWROAK6.997.014.10.80.10.60.021.5
Antonio BrownWROAK6.997.014.10.80.10.60.021.5
Odell BeckhamWRCLE5.375.514.10.70.10.60.017.5
Odell BeckhamWRCLE5.375.514.10.70.10.60.017.5
Michael ThomasWRNO6.990.913.20.70.00.00.019.9
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU5.991.815.60.60.00.00.018.4
Julio JonesWRATL6.091.315.10.50.00.30.018.0
Mike EvansWRTB5.477.214.40.50.00.00.016.0
Keenan AllenWRLAC5.780.814.10.40.0-0.00.016.1
A.J. GreenWRCIN5.979.013.40.50.00.00.016.8
Adam ThielenWRMIN5.372.113.60.50.00.20.015.4
Tyreek HillWRKC5.573.313.30.51.57.00.016.6
T.Y. HiltonWRIND4.574.516.50.40.00.00.014.4
Jarvis LandryWRCLE7.680.410.60.50.00.00.018.7
Brandin CooksWRLA4.162.915.30.50.11.50.013.8
Demaryius ThomasWRNE5.367.212.60.50.00.00.015.1
Demaryius ThomasWRNE5.367.212.60.50.00.00.015.1
Davante AdamsWRGB4.765.413.90.50.00.00.014.5
Stefon DiggsWRMIN4.561.613.60.50.22.10.014.2
Chris HoganWRCAR4.161.514.90.60.10.50.013.9
Chris HoganWRCAR4.161.514.90.60.10.50.013.9
Golden TateWRNYG5.567.212.10.40.21.30.014.9
Golden TateWRNYG5.567.212.10.40.21.30.014.9
Marvin JonesWRDET3.658.316.00.50.00.00.012.4
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT4.355.012.80.60.00.00.013.4
Nelson AgholorWRPHI4.662.413.60.40.11.10.013.3
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI6.365.810.50.30.00.00.015.0
Kenny StillsWRMIA4.671.315.60.30.00.00.013.4
Allen RobinsonWRCHI4.458.013.20.40.00.00.012.8
Michael CrabtreeWRBAL4.453.412.20.50.00.00.012.9
Corey DavisWRTEN5.057.311.50.40.00.00.013.0
Pierre GarconWRSF5.366.612.50.30.00.00.013.9
Randall CobbWRDAL5.056.211.20.40.30.40.013.2
Randall CobbWRDAL5.056.211.20.40.30.40.013.2
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN5.964.310.80.40.00.00.014.9
Robert WoodsWRLA4.152.412.80.40.10.50.011.7
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ3.950.413.00.50.00.20.011.8
Devin FunchessWRIND3.755.715.00.40.00.00.011.4
Devin FunchessWRIND3.755.715.00.40.00.00.011.4
Will FullerWRHOU3.246.414.70.40.10.90.010.3
Sterling ShepardWRNYG4.053.013.30.30.10.20.011.1
Jordy NelsonWROAK5.044.18.80.40.00.10.011.9
Rishard MatthewsWRNO3.050.016.60.30.10.30.010.0
Rishard MatthewsWRNO3.050.016.60.30.10.30.010.0
Robby AndersonWRNYJ3.853.413.90.30.10.10.010.8
Ted GinnWRNO3.546.313.10.30.31.80.010.4
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4.349.411.40.20.20.60.011.0
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4.349.411.40.20.20.60.011.0
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.642.616.30.40.00.00.09.0
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.642.616.30.40.00.00.09.0
Brandon MarshallWRNO4.050.512.70.20.00.40.010.4
Brandon MarshallWRNO4.050.512.70.20.00.40.010.4
Josh DoctsonWRWAS2.438.015.80.40.10.50.08.7
Kenny GolladayWRDET2.941.914.60.30.21.10.08.9
Phillip DorsettWRNE3.644.412.20.20.11.00.09.6
Cooper KuppWRLA3.541.211.90.30.00.00.09.2
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.850.013.00.30.00.00.010.4
Sammy WatkinsWRKC2.938.913.60.30.0-0.10.08.5
Mohamed SanuWRATL3.439.411.70.30.10.50.08.9
Keelan ColeWRJAC2.536.114.10.30.00.00.08.0
Paul RichardsonWRWAS2.739.814.50.20.00.00.08.2
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC3.039.113.30.20.00.00.08.1
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC3.039.113.30.20.00.00.08.1
Geronimo AllisonWRGB3.335.010.50.20.00.00.08.3
Ryan GrantWROAK2.635.113.30.20.00.00.07.5
Ryan GrantWROAK2.635.113.30.20.00.00.07.5
Allen HurnsWRDAL2.936.712.70.20.00.00.07.8
Mike WilliamsWRLAC3.034.811.60.30.00.00.08.0
Tyler LockettWRSEA3.241.113.00.10.10.60.08.1
John RossWRCIN3.238.912.00.10.10.30.08.1
Christian KirkWRARI3.032.010.80.20.00.00.07.5
John BrownWRBUF2.739.514.80.10.1-0.10.07.2
John BrownWRBUF2.739.514.80.10.1-0.10.07.2
Cole BeasleyWRBUF2.934.311.70.20.00.10.07.5
Cole BeasleyWRBUF2.934.311.70.20.00.10.07.5
Mike WallaceWRPHI2.432.013.20.20.10.10.07.0
Courtland SuttonWRDEN2.736.113.40.10.00.00.07.1
Dede WestbrookWRJAC2.231.314.00.20.00.00.06.6
D.J. MooreWRCAR2.530.712.40.20.00.00.06.8
James WashingtonWRPIT2.025.613.00.30.00.00.06.3
Danny AmendolaWRDET2.835.512.70.10.00.00.07.1
Danny AmendolaWRDET2.835.512.70.10.00.00.07.1
Calvin RidleyWRATL2.531.012.50.20.00.00.06.7
Jermaine KearseWRDET2.632.012.40.20.00.00.06.8
Jermaine KearseWRDET2.632.012.40.20.00.00.06.8
Donte MoncriefWRPIT1.826.314.70.20.00.20.05.9
Donte MoncriefWRPIT1.826.314.70.20.00.20.05.9
Anthony MillerWRCHI2.934.812.20.10.00.00.06.9
Austin CarrWRNO2.430.212.80.20.00.00.06.5
Chris GodwinWRTB3.442.412.50.20.00.00.08.6
Michael GallupWRDAL2.229.313.10.10.00.00.06.1
Antonio CallawayWRCLE2.732.912.30.20.00.00.07.0
Albert WilsonWRMIA2.328.112.20.10.10.70.06.1
Terrelle PryorWRJAC2.227.312.50.10.00.40.05.9
Terrelle PryorWRJAC2.227.312.50.10.00.40.05.9
Willie SneadWRBAL2.126.412.30.10.00.00.05.7
Dante PettisWRSF3.242.213.10.30.00.00.09.2
Zay JonesWRBUF2.129.414.00.00.00.00.05.3
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO1.823.012.80.10.00.00.04.9
Tyler BoydWRCIN2.225.911.50.10.10.70.05.5
Trent TaylorWRSF1.924.112.40.10.00.00.05.0
Tajae SharpeWRTEN1.520.013.50.20.00.10.04.5
Terrance WilliamsWRDAL1.922.411.60.10.11.20.04.8
Chester RogersWRIND1.823.413.40.10.00.10.04.5
Bruce EllingtonWRNE1.618.912.20.10.10.20.04.2
Bruce EllingtonWRNE1.618.912.20.10.10.20.04.2
Cody LatimerWRNYG1.319.114.60.10.00.00.03.9
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN1.415.510.70.20.00.00.04.1
Taylor GabrielWRCHI1.718.310.60.10.10.20.04.3
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.417.612.30.10.00.00.04.0
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.417.612.30.10.00.00.04.0
Seth RobertsWRBAL2.422.19.30.10.00.00.05.0
Seth RobertsWRBAL2.422.19.30.10.00.00.05.0
Brandon LaFellWROAK1.817.69.90.10.00.00.04.1
Adam HumphriesWRTEN1.717.710.30.10.00.10.04.0
Adam HumphriesWRTEN1.717.710.30.10.00.10.04.0
Torrey SmithWRCAR1.919.610.50.10.00.20.04.2
Martavis BryantWROAK2.531.212.30.10.00.10.06.5
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ1.318.414.10.10.00.20.03.6
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ1.318.414.10.10.00.20.03.6
Tavon AustinWRDAL1.19.58.90.00.95.50.03.0
Justin HardyWRATL0.912.414.40.10.00.30.02.8
Chad WilliamsWRARI1.315.111.40.10.00.00.03.3
Taywan TaylorWRTEN1.213.411.30.10.10.40.03.0
J.J. NelsonWROAK0.914.316.10.10.10.40.02.7
J.J. NelsonWROAK0.914.316.10.10.10.40.02.7
Julio JonesWRATL5.8102.217.50.60.12.00.020.0
Odell BeckhamWRCLE6.898.814.60.70.30.80.021.2
Odell BeckhamWRCLE6.898.814.60.70.30.80.021.2
Antonio BrownWROAK7.3100.513.70.90.00.00.022.6
Antonio BrownWROAK7.3100.513.70.90.00.00.022.6
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU5.483.515.40.80.00.10.018.4
Mike EvansWRTB5.890.315.40.70.00.00.019.3
Tyreek HillWRKC5.383.715.70.90.62.10.019.3
Michael ThomasWRNO7.196.113.50.70.00.00.020.9
Amari CooperWRDAL5.165.812.90.30.10.10.013.3
Amari CooperWRDAL5.165.812.90.30.10.10.013.3
Davante AdamsWRGB5.773.112.80.70.00.00.017.0
Chris HoganWRCAR3.957.214.60.50.00.40.012.4
Chris HoganWRCAR3.957.214.60.50.00.40.012.4
A.J. GreenWRCIN5.381.415.20.70.00.00.017.4
Keenan AllenWRLAC6.091.915.30.50.10.60.018.3
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI5.865.111.10.40.00.00.014.7
Adam ThielenWRMIN5.881.113.90.50.00.30.017.0
Golden TateWRNYG6.171.711.70.60.20.00.017.1
Golden TateWRNYG6.171.711.70.60.20.00.017.1
Brandin CooksWRLA4.265.415.40.60.11.20.014.3
Kenny StillsWRMIA4.565.114.50.20.00.00.012.4
Marvin JonesWRDET4.567.214.90.50.00.00.014.1
T.Y. HiltonWRIND4.674.516.20.40.00.00.014.6
Robby AndersonWRNYJ3.243.813.70.20.10.40.08.6
Devin FunchessWRIND4.559.113.20.40.00.00.012.8
Devin FunchessWRIND4.559.113.20.40.00.00.012.8
Jarvis LandryWRCLE6.671.010.70.40.00.30.016.3
Jordy NelsonWROAK3.837.19.80.30.00.00.09.1
Sammy WatkinsWRKC3.854.914.30.40.10.30.012.0
Stefon DiggsWRMIN5.473.413.70.50.43.60.016.4
Allen RobinsonWRCHI4.460.213.60.40.00.00.012.9
Demaryius ThomasWRNE5.766.711.70.30.00.00.014.4
Demaryius ThomasWRNE5.766.711.70.30.00.00.014.4
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT4.969.214.00.60.00.00.015.3
Nelson AgholorWRPHI4.764.013.60.50.21.30.014.5
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ5.272.514.00.50.00.00.015.1
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN6.073.512.20.20.00.00.014.7
Randall CobbWRDAL5.555.310.10.40.33.10.013.5
Randall CobbWRDAL5.555.310.10.40.33.10.013.5
Will FullerWRHOU2.843.515.50.50.10.40.010.0
Robert WoodsWRLA3.951.513.20.40.21.00.011.6
Pierre GarconWRSF4.052.813.20.20.00.00.010.7
Donte MoncriefWRPIT2.941.714.50.30.0-0.10.09.0
Donte MoncriefWRPIT2.941.714.50.30.0-0.10.09.0
Sterling ShepardWRNYG3.746.012.40.20.10.60.09.9
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.544.412.50.40.10.60.010.6
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.544.412.50.40.10.60.010.6
Josh DoctsonWRWAS2.227.512.30.20.00.10.06.4
Marquise GoodwinWRSF3.046.815.70.40.0-0.00.010.1
Corey DavisWRTEN5.060.012.00.30.00.00.013.2
Michael CrabtreeWRBAL5.160.511.80.30.00.00.013.3
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4.245.611.00.30.21.40.010.7
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4.245.611.00.30.21.40.010.7
Kenny GolladayWRDET3.654.315.10.40.10.80.011.3
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.838.913.90.30.00.00.08.4
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.838.913.90.30.00.00.08.4
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC2.230.914.10.20.00.00.06.4
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC2.230.914.10.20.00.00.06.4
Christian KirkWRARI3.037.212.50.10.00.00.07.5
Phillip DorsettWRNE3.242.813.30.20.10.50.09.1
DeVante ParkerWRMIA4.044.811.20.10.00.00.09.3
Keelan ColeWRJAC3.150.616.10.40.0-0.10.010.5
Cooper KuppWRLA3.444.213.20.20.10.00.09.4
Ted GinnWRNO2.938.113.10.30.34.00.09.0
Dede WestbrookWRJAC2.637.014.00.20.10.40.07.5
Allen HurnsWRDAL2.633.213.00.20.00.00.07.3
Rishard MatthewsWRNO2.736.113.40.10.00.10.06.9
Rishard MatthewsWRNO2.736.113.40.10.00.10.06.9
Brandon MarshallWRNO3.342.112.60.20.00.00.08.8
Brandon MarshallWRNO3.342.112.60.20.00.00.08.8
Paul RichardsonWRWAS3.149.215.70.20.00.00.09.2
Mohamed SanuWRATL2.126.112.20.10.00.20.05.7
Tyler LockettWRSEA3.647.413.20.30.31.00.010.5
John BrownWRBUF3.043.314.20.20.00.00.08.8
John BrownWRBUF3.043.314.20.20.00.00.08.8
D.J. MooreWRCAR1.522.414.80.20.10.60.05.0
Antonio CallawayWRCLE3.445.813.50.30.10.10.09.7
Terrelle PryorWRJAC2.534.313.70.10.00.00.06.8
Terrelle PryorWRJAC2.534.313.70.10.00.00.06.8
Chris GodwinWRTB2.228.913.00.30.00.00.06.7
Jermaine KearseWRDET2.127.112.70.10.00.00.05.4
Jermaine KearseWRDET2.127.112.70.10.00.00.05.4
Calvin RidleyWRATL1.623.314.90.10.10.40.04.6
Chester RogersWRIND1.719.311.20.10.10.70.04.4
Ryan GrantWROAK3.036.612.00.20.00.00.08.1
Ryan GrantWROAK3.036.612.00.20.00.00.08.1
Geronimo AllisonWRGB4.242.310.10.30.00.00.010.0
Albert WilsonWRMIA2.431.613.30.20.21.60.07.2
Martavis BryantWROAK2.124.011.50.10.10.10.05.2
Anthony MillerWRCHI2.529.811.90.10.00.00.06.0
Michael GallupWRDAL1.418.513.00.10.00.00.03.8
Danny AmendolaWRDET2.937.612.80.10.00.00.07.6
Danny AmendolaWRDET2.937.612.80.10.00.00.07.6
James WashingtonWRPIT1.621.913.70.20.00.00.04.9
Courtland SuttonWRDEN1.719.711.70.10.00.00.04.1
Willie SneadWRBAL2.634.613.30.20.00.00.07.4
Cole BeasleyWRBUF3.534.39.80.20.00.00.08.0
Cole BeasleyWRBUF3.534.39.80.20.00.00.08.0
Mike WilliamsWRLAC2.327.011.60.20.00.00.06.5
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO1.216.013.70.10.00.00.03.5
Dante PettisWRSF2.737.413.70.20.00.00.07.5
Bruce EllingtonWRNE2.024.812.70.10.10.20.05.1
Bruce EllingtonWRNE2.024.812.70.10.10.20.05.1
Tyler BoydWRCIN2.536.114.50.20.00.00.07.2
Cody LatimerWRNYG1.726.115.20.10.00.00.05.2
Zay JonesWRBUF2.125.912.20.10.00.00.05.4
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.622.013.30.20.00.10.04.9
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.622.013.30.20.00.10.04.9
Jaron BrownWRSEA1.419.514.20.20.00.00.04.5
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN1.615.89.90.20.00.00.04.2
Torrey SmithWRCAR2.427.811.50.10.10.30.05.9
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ1.826.014.40.20.00.10.05.5
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ1.826.014.40.20.00.10.05.5
Rashard HigginsWRCLE2.226.412.00.10.00.10.05.6
Kamar AikenWRPHI2.624.09.10.20.00.00.06.0
Tavon AustinWRDAL1.619.211.60.10.43.10.04.8
Jarius WrightWRCAR1.721.612.80.10.00.10.04.8
Taywan TaylorWRTEN1.621.213.30.10.10.00.04.2
Russell ShepardWRNYG1.420.314.00.10.10.50.04.1
Jordan MatthewsWRSF1.721.412.50.10.00.00.04.6
Jordan MatthewsWRSF1.721.412.50.10.00.00.04.6
TJ JonesWRDET1.316.912.80.10.00.00.03.5
Adam HumphriesWRTEN1.517.812.20.10.00.00.03.7
Adam HumphriesWRTEN1.517.812.20.10.00.00.03.7
Taylor GabrielWRCHI2.119.99.50.00.21.30.04.3
Trent TaylorWRSF1.315.211.60.10.00.00.03.5
John RossWRCIN1.314.811.40.10.10.30.03.5
Austin CarrWRNO1.316.312.90.10.00.00.03.4
Antonio BrownWROAK7.2103.914.50.90.00.00.023.1
Antonio BrownWROAK7.2103.914.50.90.00.00.023.1
Keenan AllenWRLAC7.398.513.50.90.10.10.022.8
Michael ThomasWRNO8.1102.712.70.80.00.00.023.3
Odell BeckhamWRCLE7.5104.413.90.80.30.70.022.6
Odell BeckhamWRCLE7.5104.413.90.80.30.70.022.6
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU7.5110.214.60.60.00.60.022.1
Julio JonesWRATL5.996.716.30.70.00.50.019.6
Davante AdamsWRGB6.176.512.60.70.00.00.017.9
T.Y. HiltonWRIND4.675.716.40.70.00.00.016.4
Mike EvansWRTB5.883.814.40.50.00.40.017.3
Tyreek HillWRKC5.169.213.50.70.30.50.016.1
Stefon DiggsWRMIN5.474.213.70.60.10.30.016.2
Brandin CooksWRLA4.771.415.40.60.11.10.015.5
Golden TateWRNYG6.373.511.70.50.20.20.016.9
Golden TateWRNYG6.373.511.70.50.20.20.016.9
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT5.369.413.10.60.00.00.015.8
Amari CooperWRDAL4.866.513.90.60.20.50.014.8
Amari CooperWRDAL4.866.513.90.60.20.50.014.8
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN5.371.213.40.50.10.70.015.4
Adam ThielenWRMIN6.080.113.40.30.10.60.015.8
Jarvis LandryWRCLE6.678.011.90.30.00.30.016.4
A.J. GreenWRCIN5.574.413.50.40.00.00.015.3
Will FullerWRHOU3.760.516.50.60.10.10.013.2
Nelson AgholorWRPHI4.861.112.80.50.10.20.013.8
Demaryius ThomasWRNE5.363.412.00.40.00.00.014.1
Demaryius ThomasWRNE5.363.412.00.40.00.00.014.1
Kenny GolladayWRDET4.364.314.90.40.10.30.013.1
Robert WoodsWRLA4.763.013.50.40.11.00.013.5
Sammy WatkinsWRKC4.665.514.20.30.20.70.012.9
Marvin JonesWRDET4.063.115.90.30.00.00.012.2
Michael CrabtreeWRBAL5.058.911.70.40.00.00.013.2
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4.562.213.70.30.00.00.012.8
Cooper KuppWRLA3.756.715.40.40.00.10.011.8
Tyler LockettWRSEA4.659.512.90.30.11.10.012.6
Corey DavisWRTEN4.960.512.50.40.00.00.013.3
Allen RobinsonWRCHI4.462.514.30.20.00.00.012.1
Kenny StillsWRMIA4.258.814.20.30.00.00.011.8
Keelan ColeWRJAC3.350.315.20.40.0-0.10.010.7
Sterling ShepardWRNYG4.053.513.20.30.10.60.011.4
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI5.655.19.80.30.00.00.012.9
Jordy NelsonWROAK4.454.512.40.30.00.00.011.5
John BrownWRBUF3.152.916.80.20.10.40.010.0
John BrownWRBUF3.152.916.80.20.10.40.010.0
Calvin RidleyWRATL3.446.813.90.40.10.40.010.3
Tyler BoydWRCIN4.248.011.40.40.11.00.011.6
Antonio CallawayWRCLE3.349.415.10.20.10.90.09.8
Ted GinnWRNO3.744.912.20.30.32.50.010.2
Geronimo AllisonWRGB3.741.211.20.30.00.00.09.9
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.450.414.80.20.0-0.00.09.5
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.450.414.80.20.0-0.00.09.5
Chris HoganWRCAR2.939.613.60.30.00.20.08.9
Chris HoganWRCAR2.939.613.60.30.00.20.08.9
Mike WilliamsWRLAC2.436.515.00.30.00.00.07.9
Donte MoncriefWRPIT2.739.014.60.30.00.00.08.3
Donte MoncriefWRPIT2.739.014.60.30.00.00.08.3
Chris GodwinWRTB3.246.514.70.10.00.00.08.7
Robby AndersonWRNYJ2.940.013.80.20.00.10.08.3
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC2.336.815.90.30.00.00.07.7
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC2.336.815.90.30.00.00.07.7
Danny AmendolaWRDET3.542.712.00.20.00.00.09.0
Danny AmendolaWRDET3.542.712.00.20.00.00.09.0
Marquise GoodwinWRSF2.941.814.70.20.00.30.08.2
Pierre GarconWRSF3.038.512.60.20.00.00.08.3
Ryan GrantWROAK2.834.912.60.30.00.00.08.1
Ryan GrantWROAK2.834.912.60.30.00.00.08.1
Allen HurnsWRDAL2.632.212.40.30.00.00.07.4
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.434.814.30.20.10.60.07.2
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.434.814.30.20.10.60.07.2
Dede WestbrookWRJAC2.733.612.50.20.10.60.07.2
Cole BeasleyWRBUF3.132.610.50.20.00.00.07.6
Cole BeasleyWRBUF3.132.610.50.20.00.00.07.6
Mohamed SanuWRATL2.530.312.00.20.11.00.06.8
Brandon MarshallWRNO2.632.912.50.20.00.00.06.9
Brandon MarshallWRNO2.632.912.50.20.00.00.06.9
Willie SneadWRBAL2.935.412.00.10.00.00.07.0
Courtland SuttonWRDEN1.829.416.30.20.00.00.05.9
Phillip DorsettWRNE3.133.811.00.10.00.10.07.1
Terrelle PryorWRJAC2.535.314.10.10.00.00.06.5
Christian KirkWRARI2.832.511.70.10.00.00.06.8
Albert WilsonWRMIA2.330.613.10.20.10.60.07.0
Martavis BryantWROAK2.231.514.00.10.10.70.06.2
Josh GordonWRNE3.148.215.40.40.00.00.010.2
Adam HumphriesWRTEN2.728.910.80.20.10.40.06.6
Adam HumphriesWRTEN2.728.910.80.20.10.40.06.6
Doug BaldwinWRSEA4.763.413.40.20.20.80.012.6
Alshon JefferyWRPHI1.827.314.90.20.00.00.05.7
Rashard HigginsWRCLE2.831.411.30.10.00.00.06.6
Jaron BrownWRSEA1.723.714.00.20.00.00.05.2
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.622.514.00.20.00.50.05.2
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.622.514.00.20.00.50.05.2
Zay JonesWRBUF2.227.012.30.10.00.10.05.7
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ2.125.612.30.20.00.10.05.6
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ2.125.612.30.20.00.10.05.6
James WashingtonWRPIT1.724.814.60.10.00.00.05.1
Taylor GabrielWRCHI2.222.910.30.10.20.80.05.6
Trent TaylorWRSF2.125.412.10.10.00.00.05.4
Tavon AustinWRDAL1.518.312.20.11.14.70.04.6
Jakeem GrantWRMIA1.825.914.40.10.0-0.20.04.9
Seth RobertsWRBAL1.923.311.90.10.00.00.05.0
Seth RobertsWRBAL1.923.311.90.10.00.00.05.0
Jordan MatthewsWRSF2.623.59.00.10.00.00.05.6
Jordan MatthewsWRSF2.623.59.00.10.00.00.05.6
Jermaine KearseWRDET2.225.111.30.10.00.00.05.2
Jermaine KearseWRDET2.225.111.30.10.00.00.05.2
Chester RogersWRIND1.621.112.90.10.10.10.04.4
Cameron MeredithWRNO1.720.712.40.10.00.00.04.5
Taywan TaylorWRTEN3.439.611.60.10.11.60.08.6
Michael GallupWRDAL1.417.312.00.20.00.00.04.1
Travis BenjaminWRLAC1.119.117.00.10.11.00.03.7
Dante PettisWRSF1.217.414.80.10.00.00.03.6
Tajae SharpeWRTEN2.831.511.30.10.10.20.06.6
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO1.217.114.80.10.00.00.03.5
Austin CarrWRNO1.417.512.30.10.00.00.03.6
Russell ShepardWRNYG1.417.712.50.10.00.20.03.7
Darrius Heyward-BeyWRPIT1.214.912.10.10.10.60.03.3
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN1.514.89.90.10.00.00.03.4
Keke CouteeWRHOU1.721.812.80.10.00.00.04.5
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB1.922.011.50.10.00.00.04.8
Ryan SwitzerWRPIT1.213.411.50.00.10.70.02.8
Antonio BrownWROAK7.7108.614.10.80.00.00.023.3
Antonio BrownWROAK7.7108.614.10.80.00.00.023.3
Keenan AllenWRLAC7.397.713.30.80.11.00.022.4
Michael ThomasWRNO6.591.514.00.70.00.00.020.0
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU7.0103.314.80.80.10.80.022.2
Julio JonesWRATL6.1104.717.20.60.00.30.020.3
Tyreek HillWRKC5.275.514.40.70.10.70.017.1
Adam ThielenWRMIN6.782.912.40.70.00.00.019.0
Davante AdamsWRGB6.794.914.20.60.00.00.019.9
Golden TateWRNYG6.885.612.60.50.20.10.018.6
Golden TateWRNYG6.885.612.60.50.20.10.018.6
A.J. GreenWRCIN5.171.914.20.70.00.00.016.3
Brandin CooksWRLA5.080.816.20.70.10.60.017.2
Odell BeckhamWRCLE7.086.812.40.60.10.70.019.3
Odell BeckhamWRCLE7.086.812.40.60.10.70.019.3
Stefon DiggsWRMIN5.976.113.00.50.11.30.016.4
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT5.981.113.70.50.00.00.017.3
Kenny GolladayWRDET4.156.613.80.50.00.00.012.5
Will FullerWRHOU3.154.017.70.60.1-0.10.011.8
Doug BaldwinWRSEA4.363.314.60.40.11.30.013.4
Marvin JonesWRDET4.566.314.80.30.00.00.012.9
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI5.360.011.30.40.00.00.013.6
Nelson AgholorWRPHI4.053.713.30.30.10.30.011.5
Robert WoodsWRLA5.371.413.40.50.10.40.015.5
Josh GordonWRNE3.150.316.20.30.00.00.010.2
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4.664.414.10.40.0-0.10.013.3
Julian EdelmanWRNE6.078.113.10.40.00.00.015.9
Demaryius ThomasWRNE5.159.211.60.30.00.00.013.1
Demaryius ThomasWRNE5.159.211.60.30.00.00.013.1
Alshon JefferyWRPHI4.869.914.40.40.00.00.014.2
Corey DavisWRTEN5.469.112.80.40.00.00.014.6
Devin FunchessWRIND4.670.915.50.40.00.00.014.2
Devin FunchessWRIND4.670.915.50.40.00.00.014.2
Jarvis LandryWRCLE6.974.810.80.40.00.00.016.6
Tyler LockettWRSEA3.953.213.80.30.10.30.010.9
Sammy WatkinsWRKC3.647.413.10.30.00.20.010.1
Kenny StillsWRMIA3.753.414.60.40.00.00.011.3
Cooper KuppWRLA3.759.616.10.60.00.30.013.3
Michael CrabtreeWRBAL4.962.812.80.30.00.00.012.8
Tyler BoydWRCIN4.051.612.80.50.0-0.10.012.1
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN5.166.713.00.30.1-0.20.013.5
Sterling ShepardWRNYG4.657.212.40.30.10.30.012.2
Amari CooperWRDAL5.567.112.30.30.23.70.014.5
Amari CooperWRDAL5.567.112.30.30.23.70.014.5
Calvin RidleyWRATL3.755.915.10.40.10.50.011.5
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4.552.511.50.20.21.00.011.1
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4.552.511.50.20.21.00.011.1
Phillip DorsettWRNE2.529.311.50.30.00.10.07.0
Robby AndersonWRNYJ3.650.614.10.30.11.10.010.7
Chris HoganWRCAR1.727.816.10.30.10.30.06.3
Chris HoganWRCAR1.727.816.10.30.10.30.06.3
Paul RichardsonWRWAS2.639.614.90.20.00.00.08.0
Mike WilliamsWRLAC2.939.413.60.30.00.00.08.6
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC2.336.916.20.30.00.00.07.6
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC2.336.916.20.30.00.00.07.6
Keelan ColeWRJAC3.451.314.90.30.00.00.010.7
John BrownWRBUF3.555.215.90.50.10.30.011.9
John BrownWRBUF3.555.215.90.50.10.30.011.9
Jordy NelsonWROAK4.658.012.70.30.00.00.012.1
Allen HurnsWRDAL2.635.213.70.20.00.00.07.5
Dede WestbrookWRJAC3.545.113.00.20.21.90.09.6
Pierre GarconWRSF4.552.011.50.30.00.10.011.4
Christian KirkWRARI3.244.113.80.20.00.00.08.9
Donte MoncriefWRPIT2.541.116.70.30.00.00.08.1
Donte MoncriefWRPIT2.541.116.70.30.00.00.08.1
Danny AmendolaWRDET3.439.711.50.20.00.00.08.4
Danny AmendolaWRDET3.439.711.50.20.00.00.08.4
Antonio CallawayWRCLE4.656.812.20.20.10.70.011.5
Terrelle PryorWRJAC2.533.913.70.20.00.00.07.1
Terrelle PryorWRJAC2.533.913.70.20.00.00.07.1
Ryan GrantWROAK4.455.512.60.30.00.00.011.9
Ryan GrantWROAK4.455.512.60.30.00.00.011.9
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.431.213.20.20.11.10.06.9
Taywan TaylorWRTEN4.148.311.90.20.20.40.010.2
Zay JonesWRBUF2.630.811.70.20.00.00.07.0
Albert WilsonWRMIA3.543.412.30.10.10.70.08.8
Rashard HigginsWRCLE1.920.611.10.10.00.00.04.5
Willie SneadWRBAL3.137.912.20.30.00.00.08.5
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ2.025.612.50.10.0-0.00.05.5
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ2.025.612.50.10.0-0.00.05.5
Mohamed SanuWRATL2.734.812.80.20.11.50.07.7
Chris ConleyWRJAC2.832.711.90.10.00.00.06.8
Cole BeasleyWRBUF3.237.711.70.10.00.00.07.7
Cole BeasleyWRBUF3.237.711.70.10.00.00.07.7
Tajae SharpeWRTEN1.422.816.80.10.00.40.04.2
D.J. MooreWRCAR2.023.611.90.20.10.10.05.4
Martavis BryantWROAK2.230.313.60.10.12.00.06.4
Jarius WrightWRCAR1.823.813.00.10.00.10.05.0
Trent TaylorWRSF2.626.710.10.10.00.00.06.1
Jakeem GrantWRMIA2.435.614.90.20.10.50.07.0
Seth RobertsWRBAL2.225.011.40.10.00.00.05.1
Seth RobertsWRBAL2.225.011.40.10.00.00.05.1
Courtland SuttonWRDEN2.834.912.30.30.00.00.07.9
Torrey SmithWRCAR2.128.113.20.20.0-0.10.06.1
Keke CouteeWRHOU2.127.112.90.10.10.90.05.7
Josh DoctsonWRWAS1.419.414.40.10.00.00.04.0
Brandon MarshallWRNO1.823.513.40.10.00.00.04.9
Brandon MarshallWRNO1.823.513.40.10.00.00.04.9
Jermaine KearseWRDET2.531.012.60.20.00.00.06.5
Jermaine KearseWRDET2.531.012.60.20.00.00.06.5
Cameron MeredithWRNO2.027.713.60.20.00.00.06.1
Tavon AustinWRDAL1.314.711.10.10.40.90.03.4
Chester RogersWRIND4.250.512.20.30.00.10.010.9
Michael GallupWRDAL2.737.814.00.30.00.00.08.1
James WashingtonWRPIT1.322.016.40.10.00.00.04.2
Khadarel HodgeWRLA1.215.212.40.10.00.00.03.3
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO2.329.212.70.30.00.00.06.8
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB3.549.514.10.30.00.00.010.6
Chad WilliamsWRARI1.622.614.50.20.12.20.05.5
J'Mon MooreWRGB2.937.613.20.20.00.00.07.8
Jordan MatthewsWRSF1.317.614.00.10.00.00.03.7
Jordan MatthewsWRSF1.317.614.00.10.00.00.03.7
Aldrick RobinsonWRCAR1.116.315.50.10.00.00.03.2
Aldrick RobinsonWRCAR1.116.315.50.10.00.00.03.2
Ryan SwitzerWRPIT2.629.111.40.10.33.00.06.8
Zach PascalWRIND3.343.813.20.20.00.00.08.8
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI1.211.69.40.10.31.60.03.3
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI1.211.69.40.10.31.60.03.3
Geremy DavisWRLAC1.012.212.40.10.00.00.02.8
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN1.615.49.90.10.00.00.03.4
Russell ShepardWRNYG1.115.213.50.10.0-0.10.03.0
TJ JonesWRDET1.214.612.30.10.00.00.03.0
Antonio BrownWROAK7.6105.413.90.70.00.00.022.6
Antonio BrownWROAK7.6105.413.90.70.00.00.022.6
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU6.589.213.60.90.00.70.020.9
Julio JonesWRATL6.5100.715.50.70.00.60.020.6
Mike EvansWRTB6.695.914.60.60.00.00.019.7
Adam ThielenWRMIN6.893.313.70.60.00.00.020.0
Tyreek HillWRKC6.089.514.90.50.86.80.018.9
Odell BeckhamWRCLE6.782.012.20.60.11.70.119.4
Odell BeckhamWRCLE6.782.012.20.60.11.70.119.4
Davante AdamsWRGB6.485.913.40.70.00.00.019.0
A.J. GreenWRCIN5.781.614.20.60.00.00.017.7
Keenan AllenWRLAC6.182.813.60.60.00.00.018.1
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT6.785.612.80.60.00.00.018.6
Robert WoodsWRLA5.071.114.30.60.31.50.015.7
Stefon DiggsWRMIN7.184.211.90.50.21.00.018.7
Julian EdelmanWRNE6.069.711.70.60.00.00.016.3
Jarvis LandryWRCLE6.373.011.60.40.00.00.016.1
Doug BaldwinWRSEA5.161.612.00.50.00.00.014.2
Alshon JefferyWRPHI4.466.615.30.40.00.00.013.5
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4.762.713.30.40.00.00.013.6
Demaryius ThomasWRNE4.963.613.00.40.00.00.013.8
Demaryius ThomasWRNE4.963.613.00.40.00.00.013.8
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN5.361.211.60.40.10.00.013.9
Sammy WatkinsWRKC4.562.613.90.40.11.10.013.1
Corey DavisWRTEN5.667.712.00.30.00.00.014.2
Josh GordonWRNE3.154.817.40.50.00.00.011.6
Tyler LockettWRSEA3.955.114.30.50.10.40.012.2
Calvin RidleyWRATL4.157.014.00.40.00.10.012.3
Allen RobinsonWRCHI4.765.113.80.20.00.00.012.7
Michael CrabtreeWRBAL4.761.913.30.30.00.00.012.8
Devin FunchessWRIND4.763.413.50.30.00.00.012.7
Devin FunchessWRIND4.763.413.50.30.00.00.012.7
Will FullerWRHOU3.957.714.80.40.10.40.012.0
Tyler BoydWRCIN5.066.113.20.40.00.20.014.2
John BrownWRBUF3.251.015.70.40.10.10.010.9
John BrownWRBUF3.251.015.70.40.10.10.010.9
Amari CooperWRDAL5.061.512.40.20.21.40.012.5
Amari CooperWRDAL5.061.512.40.20.21.40.012.5
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.652.714.40.30.00.00.010.9
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.652.714.40.30.00.00.010.9
Kenny StillsWRMIA3.453.915.80.30.00.00.010.4
Robby AndersonWRNYJ3.244.814.20.40.10.80.010.0
Donte MoncriefWRPIT3.243.013.30.40.00.00.010.0
Donte MoncriefWRPIT3.243.013.30.40.00.00.010.0
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI4.549.711.00.30.00.00.011.3
Nelson AgholorWRPHI4.250.912.00.30.1-0.20.010.9
Sterling ShepardWRNYG4.350.211.50.20.10.10.010.8
Keelan ColeWRJAC3.647.113.00.30.00.00.010.1
Antonio CallawayWRCLE3.149.215.90.30.21.20.010.1
Mike WilliamsWRLAC2.940.614.20.30.10.30.09.0
Dede WestbrookWRJAC3.747.412.90.20.10.30.09.8
Jordy NelsonWROAK3.546.613.40.20.00.00.09.5
D.J. MooreWRCAR2.739.514.40.30.10.80.08.6
Ryan GrantWROAK4.957.711.90.30.00.00.012.3
Ryan GrantWROAK4.957.711.90.30.00.00.012.3
Pierre GarconWRSF3.442.712.70.30.00.00.09.3
Keke CouteeWRHOU4.146.811.30.20.31.60.010.1
Christian KirkWRARI4.043.810.80.10.00.40.09.3
Brandin CooksWRLA4.768.814.60.60.10.30.015.2
Phillip DorsettWRNE3.038.012.50.20.00.00.08.3
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB3.846.412.30.40.00.00.010.8
Taylor GabrielWRCHI3.540.711.50.20.22.90.08.8
Cooper KuppWRLA4.568.615.40.60.10.00.014.8
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.840.014.60.20.1-0.10.07.9
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.840.014.60.20.1-0.10.07.9
Mohamed SanuWRATL3.142.313.60.20.10.10.08.9
Albert WilsonWRMIA3.134.611.20.20.1-0.10.08.1
Chris HoganWRCAR2.337.115.90.20.00.00.07.2
Chris HoganWRCAR2.337.115.90.20.00.00.07.2
Martavis BryantWROAK2.833.612.10.20.00.90.07.6
Courtland SuttonWRDEN2.633.813.20.20.00.00.07.3
Chester RogersWRIND5.158.511.40.30.00.30.012.7
Chris GodwinWRTB3.344.013.30.30.00.00.09.4
Willie SneadWRBAL3.036.912.20.10.00.00.07.6
Jakeem GrantWRMIA2.432.013.20.20.10.60.07.0
Cole BeasleyWRBUF3.134.811.20.20.00.00.07.6
Cole BeasleyWRBUF3.134.811.20.20.00.00.07.6
Allen HurnsWRDAL2.838.313.90.10.00.00.07.3
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC2.231.814.60.20.00.00.06.7
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC2.231.814.60.20.00.00.06.7
Taywan TaylorWRTEN3.233.010.40.20.10.20.07.6
Terrelle PryorWRJAC1.627.316.90.30.00.00.05.9
Terrelle PryorWRJAC1.627.316.90.30.00.00.05.9
Zay JonesWRBUF2.632.012.40.20.00.00.06.9
Danny AmendolaWRDET3.536.110.20.10.00.00.07.8
Danny AmendolaWRDET3.536.110.20.10.00.00.07.8
Josh ReynoldsWRLA1.017.317.10.10.00.10.03.2
Ryan SwitzerWRPIT2.427.411.70.10.21.80.06.3
Michael GallupWRDAL2.838.013.70.10.00.00.06.9
Adam HumphriesWRTEN2.428.612.20.10.10.20.06.1
Adam HumphriesWRTEN2.428.612.20.10.10.20.06.1
Jermaine KearseWRDET2.026.213.00.20.00.00.05.7
Jermaine KearseWRDET2.026.213.00.20.00.00.05.7
Brandon MarshallWRNO1.826.314.50.20.0-0.00.05.6
Brandon MarshallWRNO1.826.314.50.20.0-0.00.05.6
Torrey SmithWRCAR2.130.314.20.10.0-0.10.05.5
Chad WilliamsWRARI1.621.713.80.10.11.40.04.8
James WashingtonWRPIT1.422.615.70.10.00.00.04.5
Paul RichardsonWRWAS3.650.614.10.30.00.00.010.6
Marquise GoodwinWRSF3.045.715.20.20.10.40.09.1
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN2.123.310.80.10.00.00.05.1
Jarius WrightWRCAR1.622.314.20.10.00.00.04.5
Seth RobertsWRBAL1.820.111.00.20.00.00.04.8
Seth RobertsWRBAL1.820.111.00.20.00.00.04.8
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI1.820.011.30.10.31.80.04.6
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI1.820.011.30.10.31.80.04.6
David MooreWRSEA2.129.414.20.10.00.00.05.8
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ1.723.113.40.10.00.20.04.5
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ1.723.113.40.10.00.20.04.5
Michael FloydWRBAL1.520.213.40.10.00.00.04.2
Michael FloydWRBAL1.520.213.40.10.00.00.04.2
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB2.126.212.70.30.00.00.06.4
Tajae SharpeWRTEN1.621.413.80.10.00.10.04.2
Curtis SamuelWRCAR1.319.214.50.10.00.50.03.8
Maurice HarrisWRNE2.031.115.60.10.00.00.05.8
Maurice HarrisWRNE2.031.115.60.10.00.00.05.8
Jordan MatthewsWRSF1.317.613.20.10.00.00.03.6
Jordan MatthewsWRSF1.317.613.20.10.00.00.03.6
J'Mon MooreWRGB1.621.312.90.10.00.00.04.7
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.618.911.50.10.00.00.03.8
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.618.911.50.10.00.00.03.8
Anthony MillerWRCHI2.933.111.30.10.00.00.07.1
Sammie CoatesWRKC2.121.810.40.00.00.30.04.3
Sammie CoatesWRKC2.121.810.40.00.00.30.04.3
Josh DoctsonWRWAS2.233.915.30.10.00.00.06.2
DeVante ParkerWRMIA2.932.311.30.10.00.00.06.9
Zach PascalWRIND2.434.314.30.00.1-0.10.05.8
Tavon AustinWRDAL1.114.212.70.10.43.00.03.2
Kendrick BourneWRSF1.315.512.00.10.00.00.03.3
Andre HolmesWRDEN1.417.512.60.00.00.00.03.4
Andre HolmesWRDEN1.417.512.60.00.00.00.03.4
Richie JamesWRSF1.416.111.90.10.00.00.03.3
Khadarel HodgeWRLA1.113.412.30.10.00.00.02.9
Odell BeckhamWRCLE8.094.211.80.70.10.50.021.9
Odell BeckhamWRCLE8.094.211.80.70.10.50.021.9
Adam ThielenWRMIN7.4104.414.20.70.00.10.021.9
Julio JonesWRATL7.5111.715.00.60.10.60.022.1
Stefon DiggsWRMIN6.375.511.90.50.32.30.016.9
Keenan AllenWRLAC6.390.914.30.50.21.10.018.4
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU6.185.013.80.50.10.90.017.6
Tyreek HillWRKC5.888.815.30.60.21.20.018.5
Robert WoodsWRLA5.281.115.60.70.21.50.017.4
Golden TateWRNYG6.076.412.70.40.30.30.016.2
Golden TateWRNYG6.076.412.70.40.30.30.016.2
Brandin CooksWRLA5.782.914.60.70.10.50.018.2
Michael ThomasWRNO7.083.311.90.70.00.00.019.4
A.J. GreenWRCIN5.893.516.10.50.00.00.018.1
Julian EdelmanWRNE5.571.012.90.40.10.80.015.1
Jarvis LandryWRCLE6.476.211.90.60.00.20.017.4
Marvin JonesWRDET3.656.515.50.40.00.00.011.8
T.Y. HiltonWRIND5.076.915.30.40.00.00.015.0
Alshon JefferyWRPHI4.769.314.70.60.00.00.015.4
Kenny GolladayWRDET4.164.715.80.50.00.00.013.5
Mike EvansWRTB5.981.913.90.60.00.00.017.8
Corey DavisWRTEN4.051.412.80.30.00.00.010.9
Devin FunchessWRIND3.850.713.30.40.10.30.011.3
Devin FunchessWRIND3.850.713.30.40.10.30.011.3
Tyler BoydWRCIN5.172.114.10.60.10.50.015.7
Kenny StillsWRMIA3.253.216.50.50.00.00.011.4
Michael CrabtreeWRBAL4.963.312.80.50.00.00.014.3
Will FullerWRHOU3.856.214.90.30.00.10.011.1
Nelson AgholorWRPHI3.949.212.50.30.20.20.010.7
Antonio CallawayWRCLE3.242.613.30.30.0-0.20.09.5
Demaryius ThomasWRNE4.857.111.90.30.00.00.012.5
Demaryius ThomasWRNE4.857.111.90.30.00.00.012.5
Sterling ShepardWRNYG4.654.611.80.30.10.40.012.0
John BrownWRBUF3.566.118.90.50.21.90.013.5
John BrownWRBUF3.566.118.90.50.21.90.013.5
Sammy WatkinsWRKC3.141.313.20.30.10.50.09.0
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI4.241.09.80.30.00.00.010.2
Donte MoncriefWRPIT2.840.414.50.20.00.00.08.3
Donte MoncriefWRPIT2.840.414.50.20.00.00.08.3
Allen RobinsonWRCHI3.551.114.80.30.00.00.010.7
Keelan ColeWRJAC3.749.713.30.20.00.00.010.1
Calvin RidleyWRATL2.838.713.70.50.10.10.09.8
Josh GordonWRNE3.652.114.60.50.00.00.011.5
Keke CouteeWRHOU3.536.010.30.20.20.90.08.4
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN5.165.112.70.30.10.80.013.6
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC2.837.713.50.30.00.10.08.2
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC2.837.713.50.30.00.10.08.2
Christian KirkWRARI4.552.111.60.30.10.70.011.6
Dede WestbrookWRJAC3.541.211.60.40.10.40.010.1
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.440.516.80.40.10.20.08.9
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.440.516.80.40.10.20.08.9
Taywan TaylorWRTEN3.840.710.80.10.00.10.08.6
Marquise GoodwinWRSF3.151.216.60.40.10.10.010.6
Chris HoganWRCAR2.738.414.20.20.00.20.07.7
Chris HoganWRCAR2.738.414.20.20.00.20.07.7
Chris GodwinWRTB2.741.315.10.30.00.00.08.8
Courtland SuttonWRDEN2.939.713.60.10.00.00.07.6
Cole BeasleyWRBUF3.744.311.90.20.00.00.09.5
Cole BeasleyWRBUF3.744.311.90.20.00.00.09.5
Mohamed SanuWRATL3.753.314.30.30.10.40.011.1
Robby AndersonWRNYJ3.854.914.50.30.32.30.011.7
Pierre GarconWRSF3.341.712.80.20.00.00.08.6
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.145.214.70.30.10.50.09.7
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.145.214.70.30.10.50.09.7
Zay JonesWRBUF2.637.414.40.30.0-0.10.07.9
Mike WilliamsWRLAC2.838.714.00.30.11.10.08.8
Albert WilsonWRMIA3.041.814.00.30.21.70.09.4
Taylor GabrielWRCHI4.047.511.90.20.43.80.010.3
Willie SneadWRBAL3.842.811.40.20.00.00.09.3
D.J. MooreWRCAR3.540.011.30.10.43.50.08.5
Michael GallupWRDAL1.217.314.20.10.00.00.03.5
Danny AmendolaWRDET3.942.410.80.20.00.00.09.2
Anthony MillerWRCHI2.326.711.60.20.00.00.06.3
Allen HurnsWRDAL2.735.113.10.00.00.10.06.3
Tajae SharpeWRTEN1.421.715.00.20.00.20.05.0
Chester RogersWRIND4.552.411.70.30.00.00.011.8
Chad WilliamsWRARI1.318.114.20.10.00.00.03.8
Jermaine KearseWRDET4.660.112.90.30.00.00.012.4
Jermaine KearseWRDET4.660.112.90.30.00.00.012.4
Jakeem GrantWRMIA1.926.414.10.20.0-0.20.05.5
Cameron MeredithWRNO2.824.48.60.10.00.00.05.7
Jarius WrightWRCAR1.620.212.30.10.00.00.04.4
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN2.224.210.80.10.00.00.05.3
Torrey SmithWRCAR1.926.413.60.10.00.70.05.5
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO3.147.615.40.20.0-0.10.09.3
Adam HumphriesWRTEN2.427.411.60.10.10.20.05.9
Adam HumphriesWRTEN2.427.411.60.10.10.20.05.9
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI2.326.611.70.10.31.20.05.7
Josh DoctsonWRWAS2.835.712.60.20.00.00.07.8
Victor BoldenWRBUF1.319.615.20.00.00.00.03.5
Victor BoldenWRBUF1.319.615.20.00.00.00.03.5
Jordan MatthewsWRSF1.317.213.60.10.00.00.03.9
Jordan MatthewsWRSF1.317.213.60.10.00.00.03.9
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.718.110.90.10.00.00.04.0
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.718.110.90.10.00.00.04.0
Damion RatleyWRCLE2.330.513.10.20.00.00.06.4
Zach PascalWRIND2.332.714.40.10.1-0.10.06.3
Kendrick BourneWRSF1.517.311.80.20.00.00.04.2
Austin CarrWRNO3.135.411.60.10.00.00.07.0
Andre HolmesWRDEN1.418.012.60.10.00.00.03.8
Andre HolmesWRDEN1.418.012.60.10.00.00.03.8
Brice ButlerWRMIA1.113.412.60.10.00.00.03.0
Brice ButlerWRMIA1.113.412.60.10.00.00.03.0
Richie JamesWRSF1.819.911.00.00.00.00.03.8
Geremy DavisWRLAC0.912.513.20.10.00.00.02.7
Josh ReynoldsWRLA2.328.112.40.10.10.40.05.6
John RossWRCIN1.319.014.60.10.10.20.03.7
Maurice HarrisWRNE2.333.614.70.10.10.20.06.6
Maurice HarrisWRNE2.333.614.70.10.10.20.06.6
Brian QuickWRWAS2.628.811.10.10.00.00.06.0
Alex EricksonWRCIN1.011.311.60.10.00.10.02.5
Charone PeakeWRNYJ0.810.613.80.10.00.00.02.2
Travis BenjaminWRLAC1.013.213.20.10.00.00.02.7
TJ JonesWRDET0.911.813.70.00.00.00.02.2
D.J. CharkWRJAC0.89.211.80.10.00.00.02.1
Adam ThielenWRMIN7.9108.613.70.80.00.00.023.4
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU7.3102.814.10.80.10.50.022.3
Antonio BrownWROAK7.4101.713.70.80.00.00.022.1
Antonio BrownWROAK7.4101.713.70.80.00.00.022.1
Tyreek HillWRKC5.590.316.40.70.21.30.019.0
A.J. GreenWRCIN6.088.614.80.70.00.00.019.2
Odell BeckhamWRCLE6.891.113.40.60.21.10.019.4
Odell BeckhamWRCLE6.891.113.40.60.21.10.019.4
Davante AdamsWRGB6.888.512.90.60.00.00.019.4
Stefon DiggsWRMIN6.881.712.00.60.52.20.019.2
Brandin CooksWRLA5.582.514.90.70.11.60.018.1
Michael ThomasWRNO7.286.012.00.60.00.00.019.4
Robert WoodsWRLA6.494.214.70.50.22.10.018.8
Mike EvansWRTB6.080.113.40.50.00.00.017.0
Alshon JefferyWRPHI5.675.413.50.60.00.00.016.6
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT6.181.213.20.50.00.00.017.3
T.Y. HiltonWRIND5.584.915.50.40.00.00.016.2
Tyler BoydWRCIN5.173.514.50.50.00.00.015.6
Kenny GolladayWRDET5.277.315.00.40.00.00.015.6
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN5.465.812.10.60.10.80.015.6
Demaryius ThomasWRNE5.373.513.70.40.00.00.014.9
Demaryius ThomasWRNE5.373.513.70.40.00.00.014.9
Julian EdelmanWRNE4.456.012.60.60.00.30.013.4
Marvin JonesWRDET3.654.115.20.60.00.00.012.3
Josh GordonWRNE3.051.117.10.40.00.00.010.3
Jarvis LandryWRCLE5.666.311.80.30.00.00.014.1
Devin FunchessWRIND4.058.214.50.40.0-0.00.012.4
Devin FunchessWRIND4.058.214.50.40.0-0.00.012.4
Golden TateWRNYG5.258.611.20.40.20.60.013.4
Golden TateWRNYG5.258.611.20.40.20.60.013.4
Jordy NelsonWROAK4.862.613.10.30.00.00.013.0
Sterling ShepardWRNYG4.554.812.20.40.00.00.012.5
Will FullerWRHOU4.161.014.80.50.00.00.012.9
Michael CrabtreeWRBAL4.158.314.20.30.00.00.012.0
Doug BaldwinWRSEA4.958.111.80.30.10.10.012.6
John BrownWRBUF3.454.215.80.30.11.10.010.9
John BrownWRBUF3.454.215.80.30.11.10.010.9
Tyler LockettWRSEA3.146.215.10.40.21.40.010.4
Keelan ColeWRJAC3.648.813.60.40.00.10.010.6
Sammy WatkinsWRKC3.245.814.10.30.11.40.010.0
Nelson AgholorWRPHI5.153.010.50.20.11.00.011.8
DeSean JacksonWRPHI2.847.416.90.30.10.70.09.5
DeSean JacksonWRPHI2.847.416.90.30.10.70.09.5
Chris GodwinWRTB3.344.213.20.30.00.00.010.0
Christian KirkWRARI3.843.811.50.30.11.10.010.0
Danny AmendolaWRDET4.449.711.20.20.00.00.010.5
Danny AmendolaWRDET4.449.711.20.20.00.00.010.5
Jermaine KearseWRDET4.050.212.40.30.00.00.011.0
Jermaine KearseWRDET4.050.212.40.30.00.00.011.0
Geronimo AllisonWRGB3.344.613.40.30.00.00.09.8
Dede WestbrookWRJAC3.845.512.00.20.10.40.09.4
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI3.840.110.70.20.00.00.09.3
Donte MoncriefWRPIT2.639.214.80.30.00.00.08.2
Donte MoncriefWRPIT2.639.214.80.30.00.00.08.2
Willie SneadWRBAL3.338.711.80.20.10.40.08.6
Taylor GabrielWRCHI5.761.310.80.30.61.80.013.8
Chester RogersWRIND4.853.911.20.30.0-0.00.012.0
Marquise GoodwinWRSF3.346.414.10.20.00.00.09.4
Jakeem GrantWRMIA2.632.512.70.30.00.20.07.6
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC2.633.312.70.20.00.00.07.5
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC2.633.312.70.20.00.00.07.5
Martavis BryantWROAK2.732.612.20.20.00.10.07.4
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO2.134.316.50.20.00.00.06.8
DeVante ParkerWRMIA3.038.612.60.10.00.00.07.8
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB1.826.014.20.20.00.00.05.5
Randall CobbWRDAL4.746.810.00.20.11.00.010.9
Randall CobbWRDAL4.746.810.00.20.11.00.010.9
Jarius WrightWRCAR2.534.013.40.10.00.10.06.8
Chris HoganWRCAR2.331.814.00.20.00.00.06.5
Chris HoganWRCAR2.331.814.00.20.00.00.06.5
Zay JonesWRBUF2.330.913.20.10.00.10.06.2
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN2.228.612.90.20.00.00.06.1
Paul RichardsonWRWAS3.647.513.20.40.10.60.010.9
Courtland SuttonWRDEN1.625.816.10.20.00.30.05.3
Josh ReynoldsWRLA2.128.013.00.10.10.20.05.8
Anthony MillerWRCHI3.645.612.60.30.00.00.09.9
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI2.225.611.50.10.31.50.05.6
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI2.225.611.50.10.31.50.05.6
David MooreWRSEA1.423.016.20.20.10.70.04.8
Josh DoctsonWRWAS2.534.113.70.10.00.00.06.8
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB1.523.015.60.10.00.00.04.7
D.J. MooreWRCAR3.335.810.80.10.32.70.07.7
Curtis SamuelWRCAR1.522.314.60.10.00.00.04.5
Cameron MeredithWRNO2.422.59.20.10.00.00.05.4
Andre HolmesWRDEN1.317.713.30.20.00.00.04.1
Andre HolmesWRDEN1.317.713.30.20.00.00.04.1
Adam HumphriesWRTEN1.920.410.90.10.00.20.04.5
Adam HumphriesWRTEN1.920.410.90.10.00.20.04.5
Antonio CallawayWRCLE2.429.712.20.20.21.50.06.8
Kendrick BourneWRSF1.114.913.30.20.00.00.03.6
Sammie CoatesWRKC2.223.210.70.10.00.00.04.9
Sammie CoatesWRKC2.223.210.70.10.00.00.04.9
Brandon MarshallWRNO1.319.315.20.10.00.00.03.7
Brandon MarshallWRNO1.319.315.20.10.00.00.03.7
Brandon LaFellWROAK1.519.012.30.10.00.00.03.9
Rishard MatthewsWRNO1.822.612.30.10.00.10.04.7
Rishard MatthewsWRNO1.822.612.30.10.00.10.04.7
Seth RobertsWRBAL3.435.410.40.10.00.00.07.3
Seth RobertsWRBAL3.435.410.40.10.00.00.07.3
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.616.510.30.10.00.00.03.7
Chris ConleyWRJAC1.616.510.30.10.00.00.03.7
Maurice HarrisWRNE1.817.59.70.20.11.90.04.8
Maurice HarrisWRNE1.817.59.70.20.11.90.04.8
Damion RatleyWRCLE2.324.210.50.10.00.00.05.2
Jordan MatthewsWRSF1.114.012.60.10.00.00.03.2
Jordan MatthewsWRSF1.114.012.60.10.00.00.03.2
Ryan SwitzerWRPIT1.916.69.00.10.00.30.04.0
Chad WilliamsWRARI1.013.012.60.10.00.10.02.8
Austin CarrWRNO1.214.412.00.00.00.00.02.8
Victor BoldenWRBUF1.114.813.70.00.00.00.02.6
Victor BoldenWRBUF1.114.813.70.00.00.00.02.6
Dontrelle InmanWRNE0.89.211.30.10.00.00.02.2
Dontrelle InmanWRNE0.89.211.30.10.00.00.02.2
Vyncint SmithWRHOU1.016.616.70.00.00.00.02.6
Corey ColemanWRNYG1.114.112.80.10.00.00.03.0
Zach PascalWRIND1.922.211.50.10.00.50.04.9
Andre RobertsWRBUF1.618.011.10.10.00.00.03.9
Andre RobertsWRBUF1.618.011.10.10.00.00.03.9
Richie JamesWRSF1.312.910.00.00.00.00.02.8
Trent TaylorWRSF2.119.69.30.10.00.00.04.4
Dante PettisWRSF1.528.218.80.10.00.00.04.9
Khadarel HodgeWRLA0.67.814.00.10.00.00.01.8
Kevin WhiteWRARI1.714.98.80.10.00.00.03.5
Kevin WhiteWRARI1.714.98.80.10.00.00.03.5
Russell ShepardWRNYG1.117.515.20.00.0-0.10.03.1
Quadree HendersonWRNYJ0.79.112.40.00.00.00.01.9
Quadree HendersonWRNYJ0.79.112.40.00.00.00.01.9
Adam ThielenWRMIN8.9101.711.50.70.00.00.023.4
Michael ThomasWRNO6.785.212.80.80.00.00.019.8
Julio JonesWRATL6.8100.014.80.50.21.20.019.7
Robert WoodsWRLA5.689.415.90.60.20.90.018.5
Brandin CooksWRLA5.994.315.90.60.1-0.00.018.7
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU6.281.113.00.70.10.70.018.9
Antonio BrownWROAK8.095.512.00.50.00.00.020.2
Antonio BrownWROAK8.095.512.00.50.00.00.020.2
Mike EvansWRTB5.779.514.10.60.00.00.017.2
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN5.869.312.00.70.20.50.017.0
Keenan AllenWRLAC7.481.811.10.40.21.00.018.3
Jarvis LandryWRCLE6.583.613.00.40.00.00.017.2
Davante AdamsWRGB7.392.512.60.30.00.00.018.3
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT5.672.712.90.50.00.00.015.7
John BrownWRBUF4.472.016.20.40.10.40.014.2
John BrownWRBUF4.472.016.20.40.10.40.014.2
Josh GordonWRNE4.270.216.60.60.00.00.014.6
Devin FunchessWRIND4.560.113.30.50.00.00.013.8
Devin FunchessWRIND4.560.113.30.50.00.00.013.8
Tyler LockettWRSEA3.151.316.80.60.21.10.012.0
Julian EdelmanWRNE6.678.111.90.30.31.40.016.4
Marvin JonesWRDET4.367.715.60.60.00.00.014.8
Michael CrabtreeWRBAL4.564.414.30.30.00.00.013.0
Kenny GolladayWRDET5.674.713.40.40.00.00.015.6
Calvin RidleyWRATL3.247.815.00.50.00.00.011.2
Doug BaldwinWRSEA5.555.710.10.40.00.00.013.5
Mohamed SanuWRATL3.250.415.90.40.10.40.010.9
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.357.117.30.30.10.50.010.8
DeSean JacksonWRPHI3.357.117.30.30.10.50.010.8
DeVante ParkerWRMIA2.238.717.70.20.00.00.07.3
Mike WilliamsWRLAC2.143.120.50.40.2-0.20.08.8
Marquise GoodwinWRSF2.142.320.10.40.00.00.08.7
Amari CooperWRDAL4.451.011.50.20.10.00.011.0
Taylor GabrielWRCHI4.752.511.30.30.10.40.012.0
Sammy WatkinsWRKC3.748.313.00.30.1-0.10.010.2
Corey DavisWRTEN3.646.012.70.30.00.00.010.0
Paul RichardsonWRWAS2.837.513.20.40.0-0.10.09.0
Tyreek HillWRKC5.384.716.10.60.20.60.017.6
Chris GodwinWRTB3.444.013.10.30.00.00.09.3
D.J. MooreWRCAR3.955.514.40.30.42.00.011.4
Jermaine KearseWRDET1.822.812.90.20.00.00.05.4
Jermaine KearseWRDET1.822.812.90.20.00.00.05.4
Jordy NelsonWROAK3.343.113.10.20.00.00.08.9
Tajae SharpeWRTEN2.839.614.00.20.10.40.08.3
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.536.514.50.30.10.70.08.0
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK2.536.514.50.30.10.70.08.0
Seth RobertsWRBAL3.845.611.90.20.00.00.09.4
Seth RobertsWRBAL3.845.611.90.20.00.00.09.4
Chris HoganWRCAR3.240.812.70.30.00.00.09.3
Chris HoganWRCAR3.240.812.70.30.00.00.09.3
Curtis SamuelWRCAR2.636.614.10.30.10.90.08.0
Jakeem GrantWRMIA2.328.812.40.10.10.30.06.0
Cooper KuppWRLA4.266.915.80.60.21.60.014.7
Rishard MatthewsWRNO4.547.410.40.00.00.00.09.5
Rishard MatthewsWRNO4.547.410.40.00.00.00.09.5
Willie SneadWRBAL3.435.610.60.20.10.10.08.3
Danny AmendolaWRDET4.345.510.50.10.00.00.09.7
Danny AmendolaWRDET4.345.510.50.10.00.00.09.7
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO2.540.015.70.30.0-0.10.08.5
Anthony MillerWRCHI2.234.915.80.30.10.00.07.8
Randall CobbWRDAL4.746.19.80.10.00.00.010.0
Randall CobbWRDAL4.746.19.80.10.00.00.010.0
Josh DoctsonWRWAS3.141.413.30.10.00.20.07.6
Cole BeasleyWRBUF3.644.612.3